Registrants For
2016 'ROUND-THE-ISLAND RACE
The Edgartown Yacht Club

July 30, 2016
26 people have registered for this event

Double-Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Stafford

Edgartown Yacht Club 18 Iniki Double-Handed / Pearson/Alerion / Alerion Express 38 120 06/17/2016
2. S. ZACHARY LEE

none 42899 Yankee Girl Double-Handed / Morris / Justine 36 156 05/23/2016
 


IRC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Cohen

nyyc USA 011 PHOENIX IRC / King Marine / tp52 0 02/24/2016
2. Jamie Walker

RBYC USA60454 AZURA IRC / Swan / 56 0 02/29/2016
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jon Charlton

Storm Trysail Club 105 Lord Charlton Multihull / Robertson & Caine / Leopard 0 06/15/2016
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Sagan

NASS USA 60059 Ranger PHRF / Farr / Farr 40 0 03/07/2016
2. Gordon McNabb

NYYC US 51244 Flying Cloud 11 PHRF / Nautor Swan / 44 mk 2 0 06/02/2016
3. Kyle Pate

NASS NA22 INTEGRITY PHRF / Farr / Farr 40 0 03/07/2016
4. Stephen McManus

Annaplis Yacht Club USA77 Saykadoo PHRF / J-Boat / J-120 48 06/20/2016
5. Ed Dailey

Beverly Yacht Club USA 205 RAPTOR PHRF / J/Boats / J/109 66 04/12/2016
6. Eliot Shanabrook

Marblehead Yacht Club 289 Hafa Adai PHRF / TPI Composite / J109 66 06/06/2016
7. William Marsh

Hyannis Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor YC 52044 Ruse PHRF / Swan / Swan44 MK II 69 05/03/2016
8. Edmund Liddle

Nantucket Yacht Club 52927 Grace PHRF / Alerion Express / Akerion Express '38 120 04/05/2016
9. Roy Catignani

Hyannis Yacht Club 3782 Breezing Up PHRF / Beneteau / 373 150 06/01/2016
 


PHRF N/S
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Twanette Tharp

EYC USA60587 Glissé PHRF N/S / Swan / 62FD 0 05/30/2016
2. NORMAN LEWIS

NEW YORK YACHT CLUB 33813 CYGNE PHRF N/S / NAUTOR / SWAN 46 0 06/22/2016
3. Timothy Gollin

Timothy Gollin 9 Scheggia PHRF N/S / Brenta / B38 51 03/27/2016
4. Chip Hawkins

Barrington 40968 Caneel PHRF N/S / C&C / 41 84 06/17/2016
5. Kent Nicholas

Red Brook Harbor YC 51042 Panasea PHRF N/S / J Boats / J 42 87 06/02/2016
6. Robert Snyder

Edgartown Yacht Club 11 RESOLUTE PHRF N/S / Little Harbor / Little Harbor 53 90 03/08/2016
7. George Brown

New Bedford 52378 Windigo PHRF N/S / Sabre / 426 99 04/29/2016
8. Michael Mason

Falmouth Yacht Club 51700 Rendezvous II PHRF N/S / Oceanis 461 / Oceanis 461 111 02/25/2016
9. Sheridans Carey

Hyannis Yacht Club 51906 Indian Summer PHRF N/S / Sabre / 38 MK ll 135 05/25/2016
10. allen eddy

pyc 92 kinsale PHRF N/S / pearson / P36-2 153 04/29/2016
11. Denis Yannatos

none 481 Calypso PHRF N/S / Pearson / P-35 195 06/20/2016
12. Jim Taylor

None 109 Fidelis PHRF N/S / Camper & Nicholson / Nic-32 204 03/02/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network