Registrants For
2016 Summer Camp - Week 4 (Jun 27-Jul 1)
US SAILING Center - Martin County
June 27-July 01, 2016
43 people have registered for this event
Dinghy Basic
Registrant
Class
Club
Registered Date
1.
Abram Dy
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
2.
Veronica Otis
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
3.
Kody Pelletier
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
4.
Tegan Dowd
Dinghy Basic
-
04/11/2016
5.
Logan Siel
Dinghy Basic
-
06/09/2016
6.
Jace Fenton
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
7.
Trey Fenton
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
8.
Victoria Cumia
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
9.
Paz Cumia
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
10.
Gloria Cumia
Dinghy Basic
-
06/24/2016
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
Registrant
Class
Club
Registered Date
1.
Paola Burger
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/26/2016
2.
Zuzanna Barska
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
-
04/24/2016
3.
Athena Burger
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/25/2016
4.
Darion Fisher
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/22/2016
Little Skippers
Opti Basic
Registrant
Class
Club
Registered Date
1.
Jay Hunston
Opti Basic
-
05/03/2016
2.
Victoria Berkun
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
3.
Sabrina Berkun
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
4.
Spencer Berkun
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
5.
Andrei Da Silva
Opti Basic
-
06/26/2016
6.
Lucas Da Silva
Opti Basic
-
06/26/2016
7.
Megan Zhelev
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
8.
Dominic Cornacchio
Opti Basic
-
06/10/2016
9.
John Paul Porcaro
Opti Basic
-
02/24/2016
10.
Makenna Edelman
Opti Basic
-
04/29/2016
11.
Matthew Baer
Opti Basic
-
05/18/2016
12.
Sophie Jaen
Opti Basic
-
06/13/2016
13.
Dylan Marks
Opti Basic
-
06/23/2016
14.
Jordan Marks
Opti Basic
-
06/23/2016
15.
Lorenzo Burger
Opti Basic
-
06/25/2016
16.
Jack Romeyk
Opti Basic
-
06/16/2016
17.
Delaney Romeyk
Opti Basic
-
06/16/2016
18.
Mirla Kroll
Opti Basic
-
06/08/2016
19.
Christopher See
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
20.
Amelie Nobel
Opti Basic
-
03/02/2016
21.
Zachary Dy
Opti Basic
-
06/24/2016
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
Registrant
Class
Club
Registered Date
1.
Coby Flannery
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/02/2016
2.
Tyler Flannery
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/02/2016
3.
Jakub Barski
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
04/24/2016
4.
Gavin Sleigh
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/23/2016
5.
Robert Johannsen
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/23/2016
6.
Austin Peterson
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
04/17/2016
7.
Elizabeth Wire
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
-
06/22/2016