Registrants For
Labor Day Regatta
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

September 10-11, 2016
41 people have registered for this event

Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andreas Siggelkow
*

GER172 Finn
*, * ABYC
 


I-14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan M
*

GOT Wave*OHS 1543 I-14
*, * CYC
2. Cameron Puckey
*

Mind Your Step USA 1193 I-14
*, * ABYC
 


Laser Full Rig
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Levy
*

206556 Laser Full Rig
*, * Santa Cruz Yacht Club/Rhino Race Team
2. Kevin Taugher
*

197041 Laser Full Rig
*, * ABYC
3. Sawyer Gibbs
*

182048 Laser Full Rig
*, * ABYC
4. Charles Tripp
*

Made with Plastic Trees 198697 Laser Full Rig
*, * ABYC
5. Jorge Suarez
*

198659 Laser Full Rig
*, * ABYC
6. James Ozaki
*

184386 Laser Full Rig
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
7. Ryan Schack
*

187336 Laser Full Rig
*, * ABYC
8. Clayton Karmel
*

177286 Laser Full Rig
*, * MBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. JOSEPH HOU
*

109153 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC/NHYC
2. DAVID WOOD
*

209731 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
3. Caden Scheiblauer
*

208059 Laser Radial
*, * Santa Barbara YC - SB Youth Sailing Foundation
4. Annika Fedde
*

190191 Laser Radial
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
5. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * MBYC/SDYC
6. Jonathan Chance
*

195953 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC/NHYC
7. Payne Donaldson
*

172071 Laser Radial
*, * SBYC
8. Susan Lanoue
*

206556 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC
9. Marianna Shand
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
10. Diego Escobar
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
11. Doug Hart
*

200400 Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
12. Max Karmel
*

207254 Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
13. Max Mayol
*

169356 Laser Radial
*, * BCYC
14. Ryan Schulten
*

192882 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC/LBYC
15. Robert Turigliatto
*

199943 Laser Radial
*, * LBYC/ABYC
 


Lido 14 A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Shea
*

Baycon 4900 Lido 14 A
*, * ABYC
2. Kathryn Reed
*

NEMO 4756 Lido 14 A
*, * ABYC
3. John gresham
*

Close Shave 4339 Lido 14 A
*, * abyc
4. Timothy Zimmermann
*

Don't Mess With Kitty 3850 Lido 14 A
*, * Oceanside Yacht Club
5. Charles Smith
*

LidoMosquito 6337 Lido 14 A
*, * SCCYC
6. Robert Wolff
*

Hummingbird 2146 Lido 14 A
*, * ABYC
 


Lido 14 B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. STEVE COLE
*

LUFF 'N' LAFF 6125 Lido 14 B
*, * ALAMITOS BAY YACHT CLUB
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Mueller
*

Tiki 14099 Optimist
*, * ABYC
2. Luke Melvin
*

18407 Optimist
*, * ABYC
3. Elliott Mendenhall
*

Optimist 17078 Optimist
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
4. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis
*

Poseidon 18496 Optimist
*, * ABYC
5. Tate Christopher
*

Take a Hike 19860 Optimist
*, * Abyc
6. Emilia Anctil
*

7 Optimist
*, * ABYC
 


Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Sih
*

10023 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Sih
*

8770 Sabot B
*, * ABYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network