Registrants For
2016 50th Don Q Snipe Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

March 18-20, 2016
38 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Robert DUNKLEY

[Pending]
18 / BAH 30360 Snipe, Nassau, Bahamas BAH BAH
2. Hanna-Leena LEHTINEN
Juha Lehtinen
34 / FIN 30833 Snipe, Helsinki, Vartiokylä FIN FIN
3. Pietro FANTONI
Julia Melton
75 / ITA 15790 Snipe, Moruzzo, UD ITA ITA
4. Alberto SCHIAFFINO
Raffaella Gazzaniga
33 / ITA 30194 Snipe, Milano - Valle di Ledro, MI ITA ITA
5. Andrea GEMINI
Giovanna Gangitano
35 / ITA 30403 Snipe, Rome, Italy ITA ITA
6. Diego FIGUEROA
Benjamin Vidal
47 / PER 31147 Snipe, Lima, Lima PER PER
7. Martin BEBB
Bruno Mello
55 / 31157 Snipe, Muskogee, OK USA USA
8. Gonzalo DIAZ
Patti Bess
72 / 30336 Snipe, MiamI, FL USA USA
9. Carol CRONIN
Kim Couranz
11 / 30860 Snipe, Jamestown, Rhode Island (RI) USA USA
10. Brett DAVIS
Christina Persson
23 / 30391 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
11. Sonya SMITH
Steve Pickel
25 / 29044 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
12. Seth SIEGLER
W Mason
14 / 31114 Snipe, San Diego, CA USA USA
13. Alex PLINE
Lexi Pline
59 / 31313 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
14. Zachery KELCHNER
Lauren Schoene
77 / 29782 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
15. Gregory SALDANA
Giovanni Stella
43 / 30743 Snipe, Ann Arbor, Michigan USA USA
16. Augie DIAZ
Jessica Clafin
71 / 30288 Snipe, Mimai, FL USA USA
17. Doug BROEKER
Sarajane McMahon
37 / 29602 Snipe, Miami, FL USA USA
18. Eric REINKE
Alex Damley-Strnad
57 / 31357 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
19. Andrew PIMENTAL
Megan Place
13 / 31355 Snipe, Portsmouth, RI USA USA
20. David HERNANDEZ
Christine DeSilva
41 / 29114 Snipe, Miami, Florida USA USA
21. Chris JANKOWSKI
Samantha Parisi
28 / 30928 Snipe, Richmond, VA USA USA
22. Lee GRIFFITH
Nikki Bruno
24 / 30904 Snipe, Yardley, PA USA USA
23. Taylor SCHEUERMANN
Geoffrey Calderone
36 / 29511 Snipe, Miami, Florida USA USA
24. Nicholas VOSS
Nicole Popp
27 / 28814 Snipe, miami, FL USA USA
25. Guy THOMAS
Steve Tautz
29 / 30181 Snipe, Lincoln, NE USA USA
26. Hal GILREATH
brendan feeney
74 / 8653 Snipe, Jacksonville, FL USA USA
27. Gavin OHARE
Erika Seamon
31 / 30629 Snipe, Annapolis, MD USA USA
28. Jensen McTIGHE
Andre Guaragna
12 / 30027 Snipe, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL USA USA
29. Ernesto RODRIGUEZ
Claudia Loiacono
46 / 31130 Snipe, Miami, Fl USA USA
30. Kenneth VOSS
Ariel Zirulnick
16 / 30236 Snipe, Miami, fl USA USA
31. Andrew KLEIN
Daniel O'Farrill
17 / 30089 Snipe, Peterborough, NH USA USA
32. Arthur BLODGETT
Sarah Streater
32 / 30474 Snipe, Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA USA
33. Randy LAKE
Maddy McGrath
26 / 28854 Snipe, La mesa, Ca USA USA
34. Alfredo SAMBOLIN
Nicolas Aulet-Vidal
21 / 30321 Snipe, Boynton Beach, Florida USA USA
35. Charlie BUSTAMANTE
Michele Bustamante
15 / 29572 Snipe, Durham, NC USA USA
36. Ray SCHMIT
Stephanie Muto
22 / 31204 Snipe, ashland, ma USA USA
37. George SZABO
Diana Waterbury
19 / 30337 Snipe, San Diego, CA USA USA
38. Peter Commette
Connie Commette
42 / 29442 Snipe, Ft Lauderdale, FL USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network