C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Andrew Florio 1738 Terra Ehrhart
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Connor Nelson 9 Erica Brown
C420
DIYC
3. Thomas Deiorio 6315 Thomas Cura
C420
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
4. Alexander Mazzeo 7280 Sydney Register
C420
SCYC
5. Carrie Marshall 3223 Kayla Wherry
C420
Team sail on
6. Sam Meyer 7785 Joseph Fauls
C420
VYBA
7. Francisco Garcia-Montes 7003 Ethan osborne
C420
Upper Keys Sailing Club
8. Dylan Heinz 7666 Anderson Brunsvold
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. James Nichols 881 Charles T.B. Nichols
C420
diys
10. Joshua Temko 3651 Sage Walters
C420
CCSC
11. Kyle Mergenthaler 5853 Andrew Dodd
C420
LNYC
12. Garrett M Mergenthaler 58531 Levi Hencke
C420
LNYC
13. Mark Brunsvold 7661 Skye Ehrhart
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Kay Brunsvold 5 Anna Millbourn
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Ashley See 7665 Alyssa See
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Evan Occhino 7784 Eric VanGennip
C420
VYC/VYBA
17. Mateo Rodriguez 8295 Claire Oursler
C420
CCSC
18. Hoyt Corns 7787 Alex Torres
C420
Venice Youth Boating Association
19. Harrison Newi 19793 Heather CORNS
C420
Venice Yacht Club
20. Landen Latchford 14 Andrew Walker
C420
Venice Yacht Club
21. Kyle Dochoda 4205 Josh Dochoda
Josh Dochoda
C420
SPYC
22. Emily Bornarth 6283 Chloe Hudgins
C420
USSCMC
23. Noah Lyons 6595 Sophia Wicks
C420
CYC/IRFSA/CCSC
24. Trevor Stone 7663 Rob Woithe
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Hallie Muller 2471 Erin O'Brien
C420
CCSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Hannah Sheppard 206153
Laser 4.7
DIYC
2. Paul GRAY 165991
Laser 4.7
DIYC
3. Colin Lawther 194356
Laser 4.7
SPYC
4. Crista Abberger 167000
Laser 4.7
DIYC
5. Cameron Delgado 8
Laser 4.7
SPYC
6. Abby Hayward 189738
Laser 4.7
DIYC
7. Blaire McCarthy 19757
Laser 4.7
SPYC
8. Alexander McCree 168219
Laser 4.7
DIYC
9. Callista Hopkins 186540
Laser 4.7
SPYC
10. Robert Hopkins III 1881121
Laser 4.7
SPYC
11. Nicholas Reeser 191717
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Emma SHAKESPEARE 184541
Laser 4.7
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Heather KERNS 195916
Laser 4.7
SPYC
14. Anika BOICHEFF 209672
Laser 4.7
St Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Brandon Geller 208396
Laser 4.7
DIYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Angelo Mehtälä 190471
Laser Radial
Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Sydney Monahan 204424
Laser Radial
Edison Sailing Center
3. RYLEE BARTHOLOW 152972
Laser Radial
EDISON SAILING CENTER
4. Collin Porter 206155
Laser Radial
Savannah Yacht Club
5. Heidi Hicks 188112
Laser Radial
SPYC
6. Brett Putnam 197111
Laser Radial
SailFit
7. Hailey See 184454
Laser Radial
Edison Sailing Center
8. Paige Dannenhauer 199209
Laser Radial
Edison Sailing Center
9. Jonathan Joyner 148969
Laser Radial
DIYC
10. Dahlia Dry 204417
Laser Radial
ESC
11. Courtney Purcell 184546
Laser Radial
SailFit
12. Grant BOICHEFF 203631
Laser Radial
St Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Michael Noble 194536
Laser Radial
SPYC
14. Drew Hayward 199192
Laser Radial
DIYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Mcaulay Carter 21422

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA
2. Devin Wade 20686

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Alexander Vafeas 16030

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. sebastian spinelli 20818

White
Optimist
White
Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. J.J. Smith 21444

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc
6. Matthew King 21065

Red
Optimist
Red
LIMA/Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Ryan Gray 17395

Red
Optimist
Red
DIYC
8. Jack Groves CAN1563

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Dmitriy Ovren 20099

Red
Optimist
Red
Lima
10. Garret Murphy 14260

Red
Optimist
Red
Bradenton Yacht Club
11. Analise Delgado 8963

Red
Optimist
Red
SPYC
12. Adrian Winkelman 10677

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
13. Zac Waldman 18295

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
14. Richard Menke 11111

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
15. Thomas Mazzeo 16362

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA/SCYC
16. Harrison Molesky 14294

White
Optimist
White
Bradenton Yacht Club
17. Trevor Hicks 16715

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
18. Sidney Moyer 10676

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
19. Katie Nelson 17404

Red
Optimist
Red
DIYC
20. Maggie Walker 12340

Red
Optimist
Red
NCSC
21. madison roy 12058

Red
Optimist
Red
DIYSF
22. Peyton Weaver 21884

White
Optimist
White
CCSC
23. Preston Weaver 21554

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
24. Maverick Putnam 18087

Red
Optimist
Red
CCSC
25. Fortunato Occhino 12277

Red
Optimist
Red
ESC
26. Owen Wicks 19356

White
Optimist
White
CCSC
27. Elizabeth McCree 15299

Blue
Optimist
Blue
DIYC
28. Nicholas Joyner 8455

Red
Optimist
Red
DIYC
29. Camden Sullivan 20819

Red
Optimist
Red
MRPF
30. Mason Sullivan 15014

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRPF
31. Bryce Tone 11

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
32. Ryan Garraty 14684

White
Optimist
White
NCSC
33. Mia Hanes 19712

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
34. Patrick Walke 15874

Red
Optimist
Red
EDISON SAILING CENTER
35. Patrick Igoe 20725

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NCSC
36. Nickolas Powers 20191

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
37. Julia Conneely 12914

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
38. Matthew Carlson 15

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
39. Isabella Shakespeare 14303

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA/SPYC
40. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. Thommie Grit 20398

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. Trent Boicheff 19075

White
Optimist
White
St Petersburg Yacht Club
43. Emily Allen 15993

Red
Optimist
Red
SPYC
44. Pearson Payne 10154

Red
Optimist
Red
SPYC
45. natalie Gavrielov 18081

Blue
Optimist
Blue
ncsc
46. Ethan Danielson 18281

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
47. Kate Danielson 16780

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
48. Carson Page 18809

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Naples Community Sailing Center
49. Alexis Young 16182

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA / DIYC
50. Savannah Young 12445

Red
Optimist
Red
LIMA / DIYC
51. Sam Dreyfuss 20236

Red
Optimist
Red
NCSC
52. Andrew Mitchell 15551

Red
Optimist
Red
NCSC
53. Madi Icely 11400

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
54. Kaili Yap 15706

Red
Optimist
Red
Edison Sailing Center
55. Ellie Menszer 20221

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA/SYC
56. Harrison Menszer 20222

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LIMA/SYC
57. Logan Rimel 16138

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
58. Johnny Magardino 18391

Red
Optimist
Red
NCSC
59. Bailey Gorman tba

Red
Optimist
Red
Naples Community Sailing Center
60. Lauren Connell 19796

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NCSC
61. Thomas Connell 19710

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NCSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Callen Burnett 10150
Optimist Green
DIYC
2. Lily Herndon 9
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Alex Erwin 10536
Optimist Green
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
4. Alex Liebel sys12
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. Jackson Lee 8
Optimist Green
DIYC
6. Ava Meshel 4810
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Avery Florio 19308
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Michael Carton 12581
Optimist Green
MRPF
9. Cooper McMartin TBD
Optimist Green
CCSC
10. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist Green
Luaderdale Yacht Club
11. Claire Miller 18897
Optimist Green
DIYC
12. Leah Bartlett 19306
Optimist Green
Venice
13. Maxwell Freeman 1
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Byron McCobb-Pratt 6
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Michael Childers 11
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Tyler Rusch 10679
Optimist Green
none
18. Ava Shakespeare 11168
Optimist Green
SPYC
19. valentin fagnilli 7068
Optimist Green
LYC
20. Morgan Smith 17668
Optimist Green
Venice Youth Boating
21. rhys pullar 18
Optimist Green
lauderdale yacht club
22. Connor Snead 15106
Optimist Green
Bradenton Yacht Club
23. kaylee Jongsma 17701
Optimist Green
VYBA
24. Alyssa Jongsma 17805
Optimist Green
VYBA
25. Riley Ratto 44
Optimist Green
Davis Island Yacht Club
26. James Freund 17295
Optimist Green
MRPF
27. jacques kowacki 19101
Optimist Green
venice
28. kirill Luka 19725
Optimist Green
VYBA
29. Christopher Shaffer 66
Optimist Green
DIYC
30. Bryson Fackender 7036
Optimist Green
Lk. Wales Pram Fleet
31. Matthew McGonigal 17077
Optimist Green
CCSC
32. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist Green
MRPF
33. Rose Simpson 14898
Optimist Green
SPYC
34. Colby Silveira 20156
Optimist Green
CCSC
35. Karrington Hansen 11982
Optimist Green
SPYC
36. Sophia Norman 3
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
37. Nicholai Murray 7470
Optimist Green
SAYC Stuart