C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Florio 1738 Terra Ehrhart
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Connor Nelson 9 Erica Brown
C420 / DIYC
3. Thomas Deiorio 6315 Thomas Cura
C420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
4. Alexander Mazzeo 7280 Sydney Register
C420 / SCYC
5. Carrie Marshall 3223 Kayla Wherry
C420 / Team sail on
6. Sam Meyer 7785 Joseph Fauls
C420 / VYBA
7. Francisco Garcia-Montes 7003 Ethan osborne
C420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
8. Dylan Heinz 7666 Anderson Brunsvold
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. James Nichols 881 Charles T.B. Nichols
C420 / diys
10. Joshua Temko 3651 Sage Walters
C420 / CCSC
11. Kyle Mergenthaler 5853 Andrew Dodd
C420 / LNYC
12. Garrett M Mergenthaler 58531 Levi Hencke
C420 / LNYC
13. Mark Brunsvold 7661 Skye Ehrhart
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Kay Brunsvold 5 Anna Millbourn
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Ashley See 7665 Alyssa See
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Evan Occhino 7784 Eric VanGennip
C420 / VYC/VYBA
17. Mateo Rodriguez 8295 Claire Oursler
C420 / CCSC
18. Hoyt Corns 7787 Alex Torres
C420 / Venice Youth Boating Association
19. Harrison Newi 19793 Heather CORNS
C420 / Venice Yacht Club
20. Landen Latchford 14 Andrew Walker
C420 / Venice Yacht Club
21. Kyle Dochoda 4205 Josh Dochoda
Josh Dochoda
C420 / SPYC
22. Emily Bornarth 6283 Chloe Hudgins
C420 / USSCMC
23. Noah Lyons 6595 Sophia Wicks
C420 / CYC/IRFSA/CCSC
24. Trevor Stone 7663 Rob Woithe
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Hallie Muller 2471 Erin O'Brien
C420 / CCSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hannah Sheppard 206153
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
2. Paul GRAY 165991
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
3. Colin Lawther 194356
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
4. Crista Abberger 167000
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
5. Cameron Delgado 8
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
6. Abby Hayward 189738
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
7. Blaire McCarthy 19757
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
8. Alexander McCree 168219
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
9. Callista Hopkins 186540
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
10. Robert Hopkins III 1881121
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
11. Nicholas Reeser 191717
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Emma SHAKESPEARE 184541
Laser 4.7 / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Heather KERNS 195916
Laser 4.7 / SPYC
14. Anika BOICHEFF 209672
Laser 4.7 / St Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Brandon Geller 208396
Laser 4.7 / DIYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Angelo Mehtälä 190471
Laser Radial / Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Sydney Monahan 204424
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
3. RYLEE BARTHOLOW 152972
Laser Radial / EDISON SAILING CENTER
4. Collin Porter 206155
Laser Radial / Savannah Yacht Club
5. Heidi Hicks 188112
Laser Radial / SPYC
6. Brett Putnam 197111
Laser Radial / SailFit
7. Hailey See 184454
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
8. Paige Dannenhauer 199209
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
9. Jonathan Joyner 148969
Laser Radial / DIYC
10. Dahlia Dry 204417
Laser Radial / ESC
11. Courtney Purcell 184546
Laser Radial / SailFit
12. Grant BOICHEFF 203631
Laser Radial / St Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Michael Noble 194536
Laser Radial / SPYC
14. Drew Hayward 199192
Laser Radial / DIYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mcaulay Carter 21422
Optimist / Blue LIMA
2. Devin Wade 20686
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Alexander Vafeas 16030
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. sebastian spinelli 20818
Optimist / White Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. J.J. Smith 21444
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc
6. Matthew King 21065
Optimist / Red LIMA/Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Ryan Gray 17395
Optimist / Red DIYC
8. Jack Groves CAN1563
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Dmitriy Ovren 20099
Optimist / Red Lima
10. Garret Murphy 14260
Optimist / Red Bradenton Yacht Club
11. Analise Delgado 8963
Optimist / Red SPYC
12. Adrian Winkelman 10677
Optimist / Blue CCSC
13. Zac Waldman 18295
Optimist / Blue CCSC
14. Richard Menke 11111
Optimist / Blue CCSC
15. Thomas Mazzeo 16362
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SCYC
16. Harrison Molesky 14294
Optimist / White Bradenton Yacht Club
17. Trevor Hicks 16715
Optimist / White SPYC
18. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist / Blue SPYC
19. Katie Nelson 17404
Optimist / Red DIYC
20. Maggie Walker 12340
Optimist / Red NCSC
21. madison roy 12058
Optimist / Red DIYSF
22. Peyton Weaver 21884
Optimist / White CCSC
23. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist / Blue CCSC
24. Maverick Putnam 18087
Optimist / Red CCSC
25. Fortunato Occhino 12277
Optimist / Red ESC
26. Owen Wicks 19356
Optimist / White CCSC
27. Elizabeth McCree 15299
Optimist / Blue DIYC
28. Nicholas Joyner 8455
Optimist / Red DIYC
29. Camden Sullivan 20819
Optimist / Red MRPF
30. Mason Sullivan 15014
Optimist / Blue MRPF
31. Bryce Tone 11
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
32. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist / White NCSC
33. Mia Hanes 19712
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
34. Patrick Walke 15874
Optimist / Red EDISON SAILING CENTER
35. Patrick Igoe 20725
Optimist / Blue NCSC
36. Nickolas Powers 20191
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
37. Julia Conneely 12914
Optimist / Blue CCSC
38. Matthew Carlson 15
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
39. Isabella Shakespeare 14303
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SPYC
40. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. Trent Boicheff 19075
Optimist / White St Petersburg Yacht Club
43. Emily Allen 15993
Optimist / Red SPYC
44. Pearson Payne 10154
Optimist / Red SPYC
45. natalie Gavrielov 18081
Optimist / Blue ncsc
46. Ethan Danielson 18281
Optimist / Blue SPYC
47. Kate Danielson 16780
Optimist / White SPYC
48. Carson Page 18809
Optimist / Blue Naples Community Sailing Center
49. Alexis Young 16182
Optimist / Blue LIMA / DIYC
50. Savannah Young 12445
Optimist / Red LIMA / DIYC
51. Sam Dreyfuss 20236
Optimist / Red NCSC
52. Andrew Mitchell 15551
Optimist / Red NCSC
53. Madi Icely 11400
Optimist / Blue SPYC
54. Kaili Yap 15706
Optimist / Red Edison Sailing Center
55. Ellie Menszer 20221
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
56. Harrison Menszer 20222
Optimist / Blue LIMA/SYC
57. Logan Rimel 16138
Optimist / White SPYC
58. Johnny Magardino 18391
Optimist / Red NCSC
59. Bailey Gorman tba
Optimist / Red Naples Community Sailing Center
60. Lauren Connell 19796
Optimist / Blue NCSC
61. Thomas Connell 19710
Optimist / Blue NCSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Callen Burnett 10150
Optimist Green / DIYC
2. Lily Herndon 9
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Alex Erwin 10536
Optimist Green / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
4. Alex Liebel sys12
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. Jackson Lee 8
Optimist Green / DIYC
6. Ava Meshel 4810
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Avery Florio 19308
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Michael Carton 12581
Optimist Green / MRPF
9. Cooper McMartin TBD
Optimist Green / CCSC
10. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist Green / Luaderdale Yacht Club
11. Claire Miller 18897
Optimist Green / DIYC
12. Leah Bartlett 19306
Optimist Green / Venice
13. Maxwell Freeman 1
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Byron McCobb-Pratt 6
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Michael Childers 11
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Tyler Rusch 10679
Optimist Green / none
18. Ava Shakespeare 11168
Optimist Green / SPYC
19. valentin fagnilli 7068
Optimist Green / LYC
20. Morgan Smith 17668
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating
21. rhys pullar 18
Optimist Green / lauderdale yacht club
22. Connor Snead 15106
Optimist Green / Bradenton Yacht Club
23. kaylee Jongsma 17701
Optimist Green / VYBA
24. Alyssa Jongsma 17805
Optimist Green / VYBA
25. Riley Ratto 44
Optimist Green / Davis Island Yacht Club
26. James Freund 17295
Optimist Green / MRPF
27. jacques kowacki 19101
Optimist Green / venice
28. kirill Luka 19725
Optimist Green / VYBA
29. Christopher Shaffer 66
Optimist Green / DIYC
30. Bryson Fackender 7036
Optimist Green / Lk. Wales Pram Fleet
31. Matthew McGonigal 17077
Optimist Green / CCSC
32. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist Green / MRPF
33. Rose Simpson 14898
Optimist Green / SPYC
34. Colby Silveira 20156
Optimist Green / CCSC
35. Karrington Hansen 11982
Optimist Green / SPYC
36. Sophia Norman 3
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
37. Nicholai Murray 7470
Optimist Green / SAYC Stuart