Registrants For
2016 SF Bay Area Leukemia Cup
The San Francisco Yacht Club

October 23, 2016
35 people have registered for this event

Classic Yacht
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John McNeill

StFYC K103 Yankee Classic Yacht / W.F.Stone / Gaff Schooner 0 03/07/2016
2. Jim Rumer

San Francisco Yacht Club 0 Copperhead Classic Yacht / / Yawl, Sail 0 09/09/2016
3. James Rumer

San Francisco Yacht Club 64 Royono Classic Yacht / / Yawl Sail 0 09/09/2016
4. Beau Vrolyk
Stacey Vrolyk
StFYC & SCYC 1947 MAYAN Classic Yacht / Alden / Staysail Schooner 144 04/06/2016
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Wilson
Robert Wilson
St Francis - Encinal Yacht Clubs 28552 City Lights Non-Spinnaker / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 52 -6 05/12/2016
2. Glenn Isaacson

SFYC 28901 Q Non-Spinnaker / Franklin / schumacher 40 54 04/24/2016
3. Rob Schmidt
Ben, Paul,
SFYC 183893 Roustabout Non-Spinnaker / Peterson / Peterson 34 123 04/24/2016
4. alan lyvere
alan lyvere
Island Yacht Club n/a Amused Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 36 141 09/28/2016
5. Michael Bender

RYC 28326 Seascape Non-Spinnaker / Ericson / 32-3 159 03/06/2016
6. Dean Dietrich
Ralf Morgan
St. Francis 370 Encore Non-Spinnaker / Pearson Composities / Alerion Express 28 168 09/28/2016
7. Bryan Kemnitzer

SFYC 116 Winters Moon Non-Spinnaker / Knarr / Knarr 198 04/24/2016
8. Chris Povio

SFYC 283 Luellea Non-Spinnaker / W.D. Schock / Harbor 20 213 04/24/2016
9. Sally Clapper
Ted Goldbeck
CYC 1234 Just Em Non-Spinnaker / Cal / 20 273 08/29/2016
10. Jim Snow

CYC 8008 Raccoon Non-Spinnaker / Jenson Marine / Cal-20 273 09/28/2016
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jay Bradford

SFYC 50092 Brigth Hour Spinnaker / Farr 40 / Farr 40 0 04/24/2016
2. chris kostanecki

sfyc 370 jennifer Spinnaker / jboats / j70 0 04/24/2016
3. Stan Hales

SFYC 39528 Chance Spinnaker / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 27 03/08/2016
4. steve stroub
Steve Stroub
SFYC 11 T iburon Spinnaker / c&c / c&c 30 36 04/24/2016
5. Roland Vandermeer

SFYC 22 Big Blast Spinnaker / J111 / J111 39 04/24/2016
6. Edward Elliott
Daniel Chador
SFYC 1007 TREX Spinnaker / Beneteau / First 40 42 04/24/2016
7. Scott Kokka
Zander Hyde
STFYC, CYC USA 52002 AUDACITY Spinnaker / Morris Yachts / M52 60 07/15/2016
8. Robert Braid

Sausalito Yacht Club 38300 Willow Spinnaker / Wauquiez / Centurion 40s 69 09/20/2016
9. Jeff Brucia

TYC 97490 Miramar Spinnaker / Carroll Marine / Frees 41 72 09/28/2016
10. WIlliam Hoehler

Tiburon Yacht Club 31 Joyride Spinnaker / / J/105 78 05/31/2016
11. Colin Miller
Peter Baldwin
None 28447 Big Buoys Spinnaker / JBoats / J/105 78 09/26/2016
12. Rodney Pimentel
*
Encinal 72 Azure Spinnaker / Jensen / Cal 40 114 09/27/2016
13. Robert Horton

TYC 4590 Highlander Spinnaker / Jensen Marine / Cal 40 117 09/23/2016
14. Michael Vare

sfyc 8592 Encore Spinnaker / Wylie / 31 126 09/15/2016
15. Greg Arkus

SFYC 8112 Abba Zaba Spinnaker / Tartan / Ten 129 04/24/2016
16. Tina Lundh
Ashley Perrin
SFYC 116 Flashman Spinnaker / Moore 24 / Moore 24 154 04/24/2016
17. Ellen Hoke
GGYC Associates
Golden Gate Yacht Club USA1327 Bottoms Up Spinnaker / J / J22 183 09/26/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network