Registrants For
Heald Bank Regatta
April 30- May 1, 2016

April 30-May 01, 2016
18 people have registered for this event

Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marty Pedowicz

LYC 586 Hobgoblin Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Hunter / Legend 40 129 04/04/2016
2. Robert Best

Nicholas Hinojos
Nicholas Hinojos
George Hernandez
Frank Cooper
Jack Seitzinger
LYC 44 Wine Knot Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Jeanneau / SO44DS 145 04/06/2016
3. Tom Frankum

Tom Frankum
Lakewood Yacht Club 121 Topaz Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Valiant / Valiant 42 152 03/15/2016
4. Kevin Mitchell

Steve Leth
Scott Robeson
Janeil Mitchell
LYC none OUTCOME Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Beneteau / Oceanis 361 168 03/31/2016
5. John Winston

GBCA 11 Pathfinder Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Southhampton / Rival 38A 180 03/06/2016
6. Bill Jenko

Benjamin Dotson
Kelly Dotson
Bruce Heerssen
Ron Eddleman
GBCA TMCA 3371 Sea Gypsy Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / Cheoy Lee / Richards 38 Sloop 181 04/06/2016
7. cameron earley

Deanna Saxon
Ghetto Yacht Club-Galveston 172 Jester Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas / islander / bahama 211 04/09/2016
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Giles



Dennis Fegan
LYC 334 Cache' PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / sloop 97 04/10/2016
2. Brantly Minor

GBCA 001 Other Woman PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 400 149 04/27/2016
3. David Popken


Nicholas Stepp
Dustin Popken
None 99 Orion PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Sabre / 38 CB Sloop 154 04/11/2016
4. Joan van Ravenswaay

HYC 60187 Sea Nymph PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Moorings 432 155 03/30/2016
5. Eric Graff


Deborah Maas
Brazoria Yacht Club 1066 Bound For Glory PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Caliber / LRC 40/cutter monohull 176 04/06/2016
6. Carl Drechsel

Dave Hedgepath
David Mains
Patrick Morris
Deandra Newcomb
Jim Garrett
LYC 17 Patriot PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Morgan / 462 201 03/19/2016
7. Travis Smith

Brazosport Yacht Club 376 Moonlighter PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Cal / C29 Sloop 204 04/10/2016
8. John Mastroianni

HYC 130 Andiamo PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Pacific Seacraft / PS31 235 04/25/2016
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Way

LYC 75 Gold Rush PHRF Spinnaker / C&C / 115 66 04/19/2016
2. David Christensen

LYC/GBCA 238 Airborne PHRF Spinnaker / J boats / J/109 69 04/22/2016
3. J B Bednar

Kevin Bednar
Charles Broaddus
Steve Cooper
Murat Gorgon
Xavier Varela
LYC/GBCA 296 Stinger PHRF Spinnaker / J-Boats / J/105 78 04/18/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network