Registrants For
Optimist Harken Challenge #2 (NorCal Winter #5)
The San Francisco Yacht Club

April 09-10, 2016
81 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julien Prefot

11269 Green Fleet San Francisco, CA USA SFYC
2. Elsa Holscher

17654 Green Fleet Tiburon, CA USA SFYC
3. Henry Vare

11523 Green Fleet Belvedere, CA USA SFYC
4. Harry Bryan

20592 Green Fleet Pacific Palisades, CA USA California Yacht Club
5. Lucas Knight

20992 Green Fleet Beverly Hills, CA USA CYC
6. Lucca Farrell

17137 Green Fleet Culver City, CA USA CYC
7. Jack Obot

0000 Green Fleet Alameda, Ca USA Encinal Yatch Club
8. Bode Dossey

17353 Green Fleet Tiburon, CA USA SFYC
9. Egan McInerney

21679 Green Fleet Tiburon, CA USA Angela McInerney
10. Emily Doble

15 Green Fleet Pacific Palisades, CA USA CYC
11. yann menard

14 Green Fleet Sausalito, California USA RYC
12. Sean Mahoney

20576 Green Fleet Danville, CA USA St. Francis YC
13. Nika Lebedev

74 Green Fleet SANTA CLARA, California USA St. Francis YC
14. Tyler Satterberg

09 Green Fleet SB, CA USA SBYC
15. Mathew Shih

20562 Green Fleet Alameda, CA USA Encinal Yacht Club
16. AJ McKeon

9 Green Fleet Fairfax, Ca USA Syc
17. Tor Svendsen

71 Green Fleet Ross, California USA STFYC
18. Michael Angelo Biral

17153 Green Fleet Tiburon, CA USA SFYC
19. Malcolm X. Dawson

3 Green Fleet Emeryville, Californoa USA Sausalito YC
20. Leslie Kwok

73 Green Fleet Walnut Creek, CA USA St Francis
21. Alexander Bowler

20127 Green Fleet Tiburon, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club
22. Louis Persky

10 Green Fleet San Francisco, CA USA SYC
23. Omar Alami

13 Green Fleet Sausalito, CA USA Sausalito Yacht Club
24. Antonio Priskich

72 Green Fleet San francisco, CA USA STFYC
25. Casey Strattan

48 Green Fleet La Honda, California USA PYSF
26. Jeremy Flint

16128 Green Fleet Santa Clara, California USA PYSF
27. Christoper Tang

21284 Green Fleet Menlo Park, CA USA PYSF
28. Lucas Kasper

42 Green Fleet San Mateo, CA USA PYSF
29. Catherine Ikeda

75 Green Fleet San Francisco, ca USA St. Francisc Yacht Club
30. Nati Grinkrug

21826 Green Fleet Palo Alto, California USA PYSF
 


Optimist Championship Fleet
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah Young

20368 Optimist Championship Fleet red Tiburon, CA USA SFYC
2. Jim Young

13580 Optimist Championship Fleet white Tiburon, CA - California USA SFYC
3. Yumi Yoshiyasu

19289 Optimist Championship Fleet red Houston, Texas USA LYC
4. Casey Pickett

19603 Optimist Championship Fleet red Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
5. Peter Foley

20005 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Boca Raton, FL USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
6. Audrey Foley

21303 Optimist Championship Fleet white Boca Raton, FL USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. David Spector

1671 Optimist Championship Fleet red Mill Valley, CA USA SFYC
8. Justin Lim

13295 Optimist Championship Fleet red Hillsborough, California USA SFYC
9. Ethan Sargent

7313 Optimist Championship Fleet blue San Francisco, CA USA SFYC
10. Hoel menard

21169 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Sausalito, CA USA SFYC
11. Sydney Holder

19257 Optimist Championship Fleet blue San Anselmo, CA USA SFYC
12. Blake Behrens

20592 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
13. Jake Mayol

20441 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Aliso Viejo, CA USA BCYC
14. Oliver Stokke

21144 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Goleta, CA USA Santa Barbara YC
15. Taft Buckley

13558 Optimist Championship Fleet red Redondo Beach, Ca USA CBYC/LIMA
16. Tessa Farrell

14308 Optimist Championship Fleet white Culver City, CA USA CYC
17. Callie Davis

20304 Optimist Championship Fleet white Pacific palisades, CA USA Cyc
18. Chapman Petersen

17358 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Fontana, WI USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club / LIMA
19. Katherine McNamara

20966 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Darien, CT USA American Yacht Club
20. Finn Dossey

17353 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Tiburon, CA USA SFYC
21. Noah Zittrer

15673 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Seabrook, Texas USA Lakewood Yacht CLub
22. Emma Tallman

18255 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Torrance, CA USA KHYC
23. J.P. Murphy

17325 Optimist Championship Fleet red San Francisco, California USA SFYC
24. Connor Bennett

21120 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Tiburon, California USA SFYC
25. Katharine Doble

21133 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Pacific Palisades, CA USA CYC
26. Kieran Shocklee

17767 Optimist Championship Fleet red Marina del Rey, CA USA California Yacht Club
27. Jason Akram

19951 Optimist Championship Fleet red tiburon, Ca USA SFYC
28. Grant Janov

14135 Optimist Championship Fleet red Malibu, California USA California yacht club
29. Andreas Infante

1105 Optimist Championship Fleet white los angeles, ca USA CYC
30. Tibi Quinn

19621 Optimist Championship Fleet blue KENTFIELD, California USA SFYC
31. Ryan Satterberg

20302 Optimist Championship Fleet blue SB, CA USA SBYC
32. william foox

16712 Optimist Championship Fleet red lafayette, ca USA SFYC
33. Ben Foox

15552 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Lafayette, ca USA SFYC
34. Svenja Leonard

18101 Optimist Championship Fleet red Carpinteria, CA USA SBYC
35. Justin Chrien

13313 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Rancho Palos Verdes, California USA CBYC
36. Ted McDonough

14784 Optimist Championship Fleet red San Francisco, CA USA SFYC
37. Jonathan Seawards

14716 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Santa Barbara, CA USA SBYC
38. Daven Subbiah

17251 Optimist Championship Fleet red Menlo Park, CA USA Sequoia Yacht Club
39. Jordan JANOV

13043 Optimist Championship Fleet white Malibu, CA USA CYC
40. Jagan Subbiah

16630 Optimist Championship Fleet red Menlo Park, CA USA Sequoia Yacht Club
41. Richard Rychlik Jr.

18371 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Thousand Oaks, CA - California USA CBYC / WLYC
42. Emily Rychlik

13 Optimist Championship Fleet white Thousand Oaks, CA USA CBYC / WLYC
43. Henry Boeger

21678 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Alameda, CA USA SFYC
44. Johnny Perkins

18445 Optimist Championship Fleet red san francisco, ca USA SFYC
45. kyle hoffman

20561 Optimist Championship Fleet blue alameda, California USA EYC
46. Sebastian Green

20405 Optimist Championship Fleet blue San Francisco, CA USA SFYC
47. Max Ralston

20565 Optimist Championship Fleet white Alameda, California USA EYC
48. Tristan Feves

21161 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Long Beach, CA USA Cabrillo Beach YC
49. Marco Puertas

20568 Optimist Championship Fleet white Alameda, CA USA Encinal Yacht Club
50. Liam Andresen

17152 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Santa Barbara, CA USA SBYC
51. Zoey Ziskind

152 Optimist Championship Fleet blue Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network