Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Remington King
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7055 Club 420 / / 0 05/03/2016
2. Harrison Koller
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 4769 Club 420 / / 0 05/16/2016
3. Mary Riley
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7449 Club 420 / / 0 05/23/2016
4. Casey Cabot
*
Annapolis yacht Club 5825 Club 420 / / 0 05/24/2016
5. Brendan Little
*
Christchurch School 7583 Club 420 / / 0 06/04/2016
6. Alexander Mazzeo
*
Christchurch Schools 7280 Club 420 / / 0 06/08/2016
7. Emma Snead
*
Severn Sailing Association 6267 Club 420 / / 0 06/19/2016
8. Trevor Davis
*
SSA USA 7704 Club 420 / / 0 06/25/2016
9. Mariana Guzmán
*
CCS-HYC 4719 Club 420 / / 0 06/25/2016
10. Iain Shand
*
NERYC 21 Club 420 / / 0 06/29/2016
11. Zoe Harding
*
HYC 7584 Club 420 / / 0 06/30/2016
12. Britt Cortina
*
Hampton Yacht Club 8009 Club 420 / / 0 07/02/2016
13. Elizabeth Hauschild
*
Lewes Yacht CLub 3021 Club 420 / / 0 07/02/2016
14. John McKenna
*
Hampton Yacht Club 8010 Club 420 / / 0 07/04/2016
15. Max Shapiro
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC1 Club 420 / / 0 07/05/2016
16. Katherine Bennett
*
Severn Sailing 5571 Club 420 / / 0 07/05/2016
17. Peter Lobaugh
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC6 Club 420 / / 0 07/08/2016
18. William McCollum
*
AYC AYC 4 Club 420 / / 0 07/10/2016
19. Baillie McNitt
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 2 Club 420 / / 0 07/10/2016
20. Bridget Maguire
*
Yacht Club of Sea Isle City 5463 Club 420 / / 0 07/10/2016
21. Madeline Kaller
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7004 Club 420 / / 0 07/11/2016
22. James Golden
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 4143 Club 420 / / 0 07/11/2016
23. Gray Benson
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club/LISOT 7712 Club 420 / / 0 07/11/2016
24. Beckett Kumler
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC7 Club 420 / / 0 07/11/2016
25. William Cornell
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC5 Club 420 / / 0 07/12/2016
26. Zadoc Bond
*
TAYC 16 Club 420 / / 0 07/12/2016
27. MaggieAnne Clifton
*
SSA Severn Sailing Assoc 7702 Club 420 / / 0 07/12/2016
28. Caroline Hugo
*
AYC AYC3 Club 420 / / 0 07/13/2016
 


Club 420 Crew
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Julia Williams-Portland
*
Yacht Club of Sea Isle City 5463 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/02/2016
2. Erin Winters
*
Hampton Yacht club 8009 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/05/2016
3. Brock Diaz
*
Lewes Yacht Club 3021 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/05/2016
4. Linnea Forsberg
*
Annapolis YC AYC1 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/06/2016
5. Elizabeth Hupp
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 4769 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/06/2016
6. Jake Van Gieson
*
AYC AYC 4 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/10/2016
7. Caroline Kelly
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 2 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/10/2016
8. Corbin Voorhees
*
AYC 203102 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/11/2016
9. Lindsay Harrison
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7004 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
10. Eddie Sullivan
*
Annapolis Yacht lLub AYC5 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
11. William Cook
*
TAYC 16 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
12. Chris Trenthm
*
NERYC 21 Club 420 Crew / / 0 06/30/2016
13. ian mathiesen
*
annapolis yacht club 4143 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
14. Thomas Walker
*
Christchurch 75833 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
15. Carlota Alonso
*
HYC/CCS 4719 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
16. Benjamin White
*
Duxbury Yacht Club 7712 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
17. Alara Sahin
*
HYC 7584 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/12/2016
18. ryan wahba
*
AYC AYC Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
19. Nicholas Salvesen
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 5825 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
20. Sophia Taczak
*
SSA 6267 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
21. Andrea Riefkohl
*
Severn sailing organization 7704 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
22. Graham Geraghty
*
Annapolis yacht club 3 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
23. Stanley Galloway
*
Annapolis YC 7449 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
24. Brigid McKay
*
ssa 5571 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
25. Margaret mckay
*
ssa 7702 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/13/2016
26. Camden Ward
*
AYC AYC3 Club 420 Crew / / 0 07/09/2016
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nathan Jensen
*
North East River Yacht Club 8080 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/19/2016
2. Kyle Pfrang
*
Hampton Yacht Club 1551 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/21/2016
3. Leila Pfrang
*
Hampton Yacht Club 19078 Optimist / White / 0 06/21/2016
4. Finley Heflin
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 1866 Optimist / White / 0 06/21/2016
5. Reese Meyers
*
Baltimore County Sailing Center 8040 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/22/2016
6. Julia Kozlowski
*
BCSC 15765 Optimist / White / 0 06/23/2016
7. Alice Leather
*
NERYC 20128 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/23/2016
8. will donald
*
Tayc 18706 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/23/2016
9. Graydon Dinsel
*
NERYC 11556 Optimist / Red / 0 06/23/2016
10. Chase Conway
*
SSA 20811 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/24/2016
11. Dylan Paglee
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 20194 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2016
12. Skylor Sweet
*
North East River Yacht Club 14702 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2016
13. Guthrie Braun
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 21487 Optimist / Red / 0 06/28/2016
14. Joshua Almany
*
FBYC 18207 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/28/2016
15. Quintin Levy
*
fbyc 18457 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/28/2016
16. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 16621 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/28/2016
17. Reed Mcallister
*
FBYC 20380 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/28/2016
18. Baylor Goldthwaite
*
Carlton Goldthwaite 17778 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/28/2016
19. Madeline Amthor
*
FBYC 17990 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/29/2016
20. Nicholas Budington
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18485 Optimist / Red / 0 06/29/2016
21. Matthew Budington
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 19788 Optimist / Red / 0 06/29/2016
22. Philip Ralph
*
TAYC 16064 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/29/2016
23. Robert Shand
*
NERYC 16114 Optimist / Red / 0 06/29/2016
24. Ava Arepally
*
TAYC 20616 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/30/2016
25. John Vail
*
FBYC 20662 Optimist / Red / 0 06/30/2016
26. Kyle Reinecke
*
SSA 20955 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/30/2016
27. Michael Mason
*
FBYC 18608 Optimist / Red / 0 06/30/2016
28. Benjamin Moody
*
FBYC 17424 Optimist / Red / 0 07/01/2016
29. Adison Parish
*
TAYC 8467 Optimist / Red / 0 07/03/2016
30. Andrew Witter
*
TACY 14144 Optimist / Red / 0 07/03/2016
31. Nicole Witter
*
TAYC 11618 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/03/2016
32. Graham Richards
*
TAYC 6964 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/04/2016
33. Evan Coleman
*
Baltimore County Sailing Center 11555 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2016
34. George Carty
*
SSA 17273 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/05/2016
35. Liam Edgell
*
TAYC 19470 Optimist / White / 0 07/05/2016
36. Elizabeth Cottage
*
North East River Yacht Club 10586 Optimist / Red / 0 07/06/2016
37. Jamie Cottage
*
North East River Yacht Club 11911 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/06/2016
38. Jack Grace
*
SSA 7678 Optimist / White / 0 07/06/2016
39. William Wrightson
*
TAYC 13975 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/07/2016
40. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club USA-20271 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/07/2016
41. Tucker Andrews
*
Tayc 18442 Optimist / Red / 0 07/07/2016
42. Lauren Oneill
*
Lewes yacht club 6966 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2016
43. Gavin Bogdan
*
NERYC 19137 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2016
44. Hayes Peterson
*
TAYC 18961 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
45. Brooke Bogdan
*
NERYC 11532 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
46. Greta Schneider
*
TAYC 20618 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2016
47. Wynne Williams
*
Ayc 8761 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
48. William Dickinson
*
Annapolis YC 15136 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
49. Logan Hayes
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 16321 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
50. Isabella Webb
*
NERYC 13139 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2016
51. Lilliana Webb
*
NERYC 21294 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
52. Luca Webb
*
NERYC 147505 Optimist / White / 0 07/08/2016
53. Tad Clifton
*
SSA 11036 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/08/2016
54. SarahGrace Clifton
*
SSA Severn Sailing Assoc 2 Optimist / Red / 0 07/08/2016
55. Xavier Shattuck
*
SSA 19505 Optimist / Red / 0 07/09/2016
56. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 15811 Optimist / White / 0 07/10/2016
57. Ryan Stephens
*
TAYC 18361 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2016
58. Morey Levy
*
fbyc 19147 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2016
59. Robby Meek
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 14917 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2016
60. Walker Angus
*
FBYC 18100 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/10/2016
61. Mae Wallace Angus
*
FBYC 6093 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2016
62. BLAKE VOGEL
*
SSA 20863 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2016
63. Willem DeSimone
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 15924 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2016
64. Nolan Corson
*
Severn Sailing Association 4 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2016
65. Katrina Surcel-Debes
*
Baltimore County Sailing Center 11959 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2016
66. mark bourdin
*
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB 11191 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2016
67. Jack Porto
*
Severn Sailing Association 8406 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/11/2016
68. Bo Angus
*
FBYC 11564 Optimist / White / 0 07/11/2016
69. ian ronald
*
NERYC 14590 Optimist / Red / 0 07/11/2016
70. Colin DuBose
*
BCSC 1615 Optimist / Red / 0 07/12/2016
71. Ava Cornell
*
Severn Sailing Association 16237 Optimist / White / 0 07/12/2016
72. Bailey Fletcher
*
Lewes Yacht Club 3021 Optimist / White / 0 07/12/2016
73. Nick Garcia
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 17630 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2016
74. Marina Dryer
*
BCSC 11567 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/12/2016
 


Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gannon Troutman
*
Fishing Bay YC 177329 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
2. Jackson Montague
*
FBYC 197618 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
3. Amanda Almany
*
FBYC 191980 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
4. GARRETT LEVY
*
fbyc 203642 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
5. Ralph Levy
*
fbyc 203629 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
6. Henry Eley
*
Hampton Yacht Club 163980 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
7. Jordan Bendura
*
FBYC 208760 Radial / / 0 06/28/2016
8. Colin Ward
*
TAYC 140769 Radial / / 0 06/30/2016
9. Daniel Vail
*
Big Blue Sailing 183812 Radial / / 0 06/30/2016
10. Lucas Orta
*
BCSC 190519 Radial / / 0 06/30/2016
11. Morgan Essex
*
NERYC 15 Radial / / 0 07/02/2016
12. Nicolas Lennarz
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club (FBYC) 203640 Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
13. Luke Koerschner
*
SSA 168278 Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
14. Tyler Mowry
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 169629 Radial / / 0 07/05/2016
15. Rachel Grace
*
AYC 182425 Radial / / 0 07/06/2016
16. David Grace
*
AYC 185509 Radial / / 0 07/06/2016
17. Noah Kullman
*
TAYC 197995 Radial / / 0 07/07/2016
18. Henry Proud
*
NERYC 48888 Radial / / 0 07/07/2016
19. Nicholas Kellogg
*
TAYC 162171 Radial / / 0 07/07/2016
20. Thomas Johnson
*
Severn Sailing Association 194512 Radial / / 0 07/08/2016
21. Luke Hayes
*
fishing Bay Yacht Club 200622 Radial / / 0 07/08/2016
22. Sarah Rosa
*
TAYC TBA Radial / / 0 07/08/2016
23. Emily Ranson
*
TAYC 143980 Radial / / 0 07/08/2016
24. Ellie Maus
*
Big Blue Sailing 184542 Radial / / 0 07/11/2016
25. Coleman Walker
*
TAYC 171633 Radial / / 0 07/11/2016
26. Maiya Foleck
*
ODU Big Blue Sailing 42 Radial / / 0 07/11/2016
27. Alex Walters
*
North East River Yacht Club 132899 Radial / / 0 07/12/2016
28. Luke Dufour
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 177298 Radial / / 0 07/13/2016