Registrants For
2016 European Championship
Real Club de Regatas Santiago de la Ribera

September 19-24, 2016
111 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Joaquin Armengot Alvarez
Rafael Calvo Martinez
[Pending]
28994 Snipe, ,
2. Marc Terrasa pol
Ivan Moreno costa
[Pending]
30476 Snipe, ,
3. Sue Roberts
Stephen Roberts
[Pending]
29611 Snipe, ,
4. jean pierre etcheber
marion beaudouin
[Pending]
30015 Snipe, ,
5. TEO MATHEU
PEDRO CABRER
[Pending]
28389 Snipe, ,
6. Bartolome Mari-Mayans Ruiz
Rebeca Gomez Maimo
[Pending]
30200 Snipe, ,
7. JOSEP PONS FANER
HELENIO HOYOS
[Pending]
30224 Snipe, ,
8. Pedro Barreto
Sofia Barreto
[Pending]
30554 Snipe, ,
9. Pedro Pontes
Paulo Barbosa
[Pending]
30820 Snipe, ,
10. Javier Fernández Torres
JUAN MANUEL MONTORO LORENTE
[Pending]
29434 Snipe, ,
11. Antonio Viegas
Francisco Mauricio
[Pending]
28365 Snipe, ,
12. Per Edwall
Simon Edwall
[Pending]
30068 Snipe, ,
13. Pablo Gutierrez
Ignacio Gutierrez
[Pending]
28913 Snipe, ,
14. ALEJANDRO FRESNEDA
JAVIER LOPEZ
[Pending]
24555 Snipe, ,
15. alvaro martinez
Gabriel Utrera Thompson
[Pending]
30768 Snipe, ,
16. Erwin Everaert
Jan Everaert
[Pending]
30265 Snipe, ,
17. Jose M. Guerrero Macias
Pablo Martínez Iribarne
[Pending]
28216 Snipe, ,
18. Francisco Ramirez
Alvaro Perez de Sevilla
[Pending]
29372 Snipe, ,
19. Thierry den Hartigh
Katia ROYER
[Pending]
31226 Snipe, ,
20. Andre Callot
Eric Callot
[Pending]
31225 Snipe, ,
21. Miguel Graça
Teresa Inácio
[Pending]
31199 Snipe, ,
22. Fabio Rochellli
Daniela Semec
[Pending]
30983 Snipe, ,
23. Javier Contreras Jimenez
Maria Fiestas Le-Ngoc
[Pending]
29998 Snipe, ,
24. DIEGO PEREZ MARTINEZ
JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ
[Pending]
30346 Snipe, ,
25. Guy Celis
Erik Eugen Böhmer
[Pending]
31174 Snipe, ,
26. Gustavo del Castillo Palop
Rafael del Castillo Palop
[Pending]
29718 Snipe, ,
27. Manu Hens
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
31274 Snipe, ,
28. TOMAS GARCIA BERNAL
JESUS GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ
[Pending]
27376 Snipe, ,
29. Luis Queiroz
Antonio Pereira
[Pending]
28681 Snipe, ,
30. Martín Bermúdez de la Puente Gallego
Angela Pumariega
[Pending]
31016 Snipe, ,
31. Domingos Borralho
Luís Oliveira
[Pending]
31296 Snipe, ,
32. Felice Sciancalepore
Ernesto Angeletti
[Pending]
ITA29935 Snipe, ,
33. Senne Deboeure
André Deboeure
[Pending]
30714 Snipe, ,
34. Juan Cajade Frias
Pepe Losada Doval
[Pending]
29327 Snipe, ,
35. jerome thomas
le floch floriane
[Pending]
30114 Snipe, ,
36. CARLOS ORDOÑEZ
Maria Mendoza
[Pending]
30950 Snipe, ,
37. wim ghys
an van daele
[Pending]
30758 Snipe, ,
38. PEDRO MATEO BELTRI PEDRO MATEO ALCARAZ
PEDRO MATEO ALCARAZ
[Pending]
29334 Snipe, ,
39. Guillermo Cervantes
Arturo Barranco
28809 Snipe, ,
40. Fernando Juarez Marrero
Raul Naranjo Sosa
Raul Naranjo Sosa
[Pending]
29924 Snipe, ,
41. LUIS DURBÁN SICILIA
ALEJANDRO LOZANO GÓMEZ
[Pending]
28807 Snipe, ,
42. Jordi Triay pons
Lluis Mas barceló
29698 Snipe, ,
43. JEAN JACQUES FREBAULT
CYRIL LAPREBENDERE
[Pending]
30757 Snipe, ,
44. Rita Leal de Faria
António Barros
[Pending]
29959 Snipe, ,
45. José Pedro Pinheiro
Catarina Pinheiro
[Pending]
31324 Snipe, ,
46. ENRICO MICHEL
Antonia Contin
[Pending]
31284 Snipe, ,
47. Juan Debén Tíscar
Gerardo Prego Menor
[Pending]
30782 Snipe, ,
48. Miguel Cid Montoya
Carmen Mateo Suárez-Pumariega
[Pending]
30869 Snipe, ,
49. Pedro Campos
Antonio Manuel Ramalho Vieira
[Pending]
29371 Snipe, ,
50. Fernando Celdran
Estefania Navarro
[Pending]
30148 Snipe, ,
51. Damian Borrás Camps
Carlos Bats
[Pending]
31247 Snipe, ,
52. Juanma Barrionuevo
Alejandro Diaz
[Pending]
28373 Snipe, ,
53. Marcos Miguez Gonzalez
Jose Ramon Pardo Galdo
[Pending]
28910 Snipe, ,
54. ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO
MARIA VALVERDE NAVARRO
[Pending]
28996 Snipe, ,
55. Yannick Laumans
Dries Crombé
[Pending]
30973 Snipe, ,
56. Jan Persson
Jane Persson
[Pending]
31292 Snipe, ,
57. Sergio Barrionuevo
Fede Gálvez
[Pending]
28145 Snipe, ,
58. Wim Saeys
Dirk De Bock
[Pending]
30357 Snipe, ,
59. ivo gattulli
Paola Passariello
[Pending]
30001 Snipe, ,
60. Antonio Pena Lopez
Jose Manuel Lorente Canovas
[Pending]
29385 Snipe, ,
61. Antolín Alejandre de Oña
Francisco Martín-Lagos Terrés
[Pending]
29870 Snipe, ,
62. GINES VALVERDE MAIQUEZ
Jose Juan VALVERDE MAIQUEZ
[Pending]
29402 Snipe, ,
63. Miguel Guimaraes
David Abecasis
[Pending]
31348 Snipe, ,
64. Alberto Schiaffino
Andrea Schiaffino
[Pending]
31294 Snipe, ,
65. Andrea Gemini
Giovanna Gangitano
[Pending]
30403 Snipe, ,
66. FRANCISCO CABALLERO
RAFAEL RAMÓN - BORJA
[Pending]
29991 Snipe, ,
67. Francesco Scarselli
Paolo Lambertenghi
[Pending]
31323 Snipe, ,
68. Pablo García Meca
Lucas Rodriguez Verastegui
[Pending]
29292 Snipe, ,
69. Svend Andersen
Pia Skjoldvang
[Pending]
29939 Snipe, ,
70. Umberto Ricci
Vittorio Brunelli
[Pending]
29079 Snipe, ,
71. Jose Plalcio
Ignacio Braña
[Pending]
28278 Snipe, ,
72. José Manuel Rilo González-Vallés
Diego Carral Amenedo
[Pending]
29519 Snipe, ,
73. Stefano Longhi
Eleonora Zuzic
[Pending]
30774 Snipe, ,
74. Christian Skjoldvang Andersen
Celina Skjoldvang Andersen
[Pending]
29916 Snipe, ,
75. Antti Mikkonen
Matias Mikkonen
[Pending]
31099 Snipe, ,
76. Hanna-Leena Lehtinen
Juha Lehtinen
[Pending]
30833 Snipe, ,
77. Pablo Fresneda Arqueros
Eliezer Fernández
[Pending]
29934 Snipe, ,
78. JUAN GUERRA CABRERA
JUAN GUERRA SUAREZ
[Pending]
29506 Snipe, ,
79. MANUEL CAMACHO DE LOS RÍOS
Teresa Camacho Belmonte
[Pending]
30074 Snipe, ,
80. JOSE LUIS COELLO NUÑEZ
Lola COELLO NUÑEZ
[Pending]
29985 Snipe, ,
81. Carlos Soto Valero Gregorio Belmonte Cuenca
Gregorio Belmonte Cuenca
29989 Snipe, ,
82. Pietro Fantoni
Marinella Gorgatto
[Pending]
15790 Snipe, ,
83. Juan fco Chumilla ripoll
María Poblaciones
[Pending]
29759 Snipe, ,
84. Jukka Kotisalo
Tommi Isotalo
[Pending]
30558 Snipe, ,
85. TONI PONS FANER
Guillermo Lopez
[Pending]
30269 Snipe, ,
86. Manuel Madrid
Alberto Fructuoso
[Pending]
28757 Snipe, ,
87. Javier Ortega Cirugeda
Aittor Mattern
[Pending]
30399 Snipe, ,
88. Placido Marquez
Jorge Botey Cuevas
[Pending]
29586 Snipe, ,
89. Giuseppe Prosperi
Marco Onorato
[Pending]
29195 Snipe, ,
90. Ignacio Iturrioz
Natalia Diaz Rodriguez
[Pending]
29837 Snipe, ,
91. Fran Palacios
Jaime Álvarez Hevia
[Pending]
28622 Snipe, ,
92. DARIO BRUNI
EMANUELE ZAMPIERI
[Pending]
30706 Snipe, ,
93. Mats Gothlin
Mårten Gothlin
[Pending]
29416 Snipe, ,
94. Piotr Slowik
Roger Slowik
[Pending]
30290 Snipe, ,
95. Jose Ballester
Vernon Cerdan Ming
[Pending]
29107 Snipe, ,
96. Paula Correa Sánchez
Elena Quevedo Pasarin
[Pending]
28363 Snipe, ,
97. Pablo Mesa del Castillo Bermejo
Anabel Mesa del Castillo Mira
[Pending]
26973 Snipe, ,
98. POMARES MORENO JOSE ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA GINES
[Pending]
30166 Snipe, ,
99. Diogo Pereira
Gonçalo Ribeiro
[Pending]
30530 Snipe, ,
100. Marisa Sanchez Ferrer
Santiago Pujalte Parra
[Pending]
28764 Snipe, ,
101. Luigi Gangitano
Francesca Ruggiero
[Pending]
30438 Snipe, ,
102. MARINA SÁNCHEZ FERRER
MARINA SÁNCHEZ FERRER
[Pending]
29724 Snipe, ,
103. Miguel Costa
Lucas Talamonti
29824 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Illes Balears ARG ARG
104. Agustín Miguel Zabalúa
Granados JuanLu
28260 Snipe, Valencia, Valencia ARG ARG
105. Alejandro Triggiano
Mariana Safar Exeni
31222 Snipe, Salta, Salta ARG ARG
106. Nicolas Garcia
Adriana Quiroga
30947 Snipe, Bahia blanca, Buenos aires ARG ARG
107. Rodrigo Almeida
Luciano Secchin
31261 Snipe, Vitoria, Espírito Santo BRA BRA
108. Alexandre Tinoco
Victor Pérez Campos
30199 Snipe, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
109. Jorn Haga
Randi Stray
13923 Snipe, Alhaurin de la Torre, Malaga NOR NOR
110. Steffen Skjønberg
Maria Øhrn
30660 Snipe, Høvik, Oslo NOR NOR
111. BIRGER JANSEN
JANETT KREFTING
30090 Snipe, OSLO, SNAROYA NOR NOR
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network