Registrants For
2016 Youth European Championship
Real Club de Regatas Santiago de la Ribera

September 17-20, 2016
17 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Joaquin Armengot Alvarez
Rafael Calvo Martinez
28994 Snipe, Santander, Cantabria ESP ESP
2. Pablo Gutierrez
Ignacio Gutierrez
28913 Snipe, Almería, Almería ESP ESP
3. Enric Noguera
Marc Capó
29443 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares ESP ESP
4. Esteban Galmés
Francisco Arbizu
28897 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares ESP ESP
5. asier torres castro
javier perez martinez
30346 Snipe, almeria, almeria ESP ESP
6. ALEJANDRO BARNUEVO PASTOR
JESUS GARCIA-BERNAL LOPEZ
27376 Snipe, SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA, Murcia ESP ESP
7. Antonio Lopez
Gregorio belmonte
28507 Snipe, Cartagena, Murcia ESP
8. Raul Fernandez
Jose gomez-vizcaino
29434 Snipe, Cartagena, Murcia ESP ESP
9. Sara Franceschi
Manuel Barber
31247 Snipe, sant lluis, baleares ESP ESP
10. Jaume Genovard
Pedro Bover
29392 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares ESP ESP
11. Francisco Helenio Hoyos Medina
Raul Naranjo Sosa
29924 Snipe, Gran Canarias, GC ESP ESP
12. Adolfo Villalon Fernandez
Miguel Moncada
30768 Snipe, Malaga, Malaga ESP ESP
13. Paula Correa Sanchez
Carmen Martinez-Artero Penalvel
28363 Snipe, La Coruña, La Coruña ESP ESP
14. Floriane LE FLOCH
Jorge Juan SORIANO GOMEZ
30757 Snipe, KERVIGNAC, France, Bretagne FRA FRA
15. Alessandro Bari
Leonardo Francesco Franzini
29082 Snipe, Trento, Trento ITA ITA
16. Marco Dei Rossi
Emiliano Rossi
26342 Snipe, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige ITA ITA
17. Mafalda Pires de Lima
Tomás Pires de Lima
28767 Snipe, Porto, Porto POR POR
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network