Registrants For
Miles River Race Back

May 29, 2016
24 people have registered for this event

Beach Cats
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Geiger

West River Sailing Club 513 The Explitive Beach Cats / Nacra / Nacra 20 59.3 05/18/2016
2. John Peil

WRSC 632 S.S. Marion Barry Beach Cats / NACRA / Inter 20 59.3 05/24/2016
3. Constantine Seremetis

WRSC 276 Skinny Sheila Beach Cats / AHPC / Taipan F16 63 05/18/2016
 


Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stuart Forrest

AYC / MRYC 1695 Knot my problem Cal 25 / Cal / Cal 25 0 05/21/2016
2. David Hoyt

Shearwater Sailing Club 896 ZEPHYR Cal 25 / Jensen Marine / Cal 25 0 05/22/2016
3. Barton Goldenberg

SSC 478 Love Shack Cal 25 / Jensen / Jensen 91.2 05/18/2016
4. Charles Husar

SSC 1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / Jensen / Cal 25 231 05/22/2016
 


CRCA Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Lober

EYC 61473 Celerity CRCA Cruiser / Beneteau / 473 114 05/18/2016
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. DAVID WAY

CMA M239 TRINITY Multihull A / CORSAIR / F31 UC 1.005 05/20/2016
2. Jim Parrott

CMA M006 tHriLL Ride Multihull A / Reynolds / 33 1.009 05/23/2016
3. John Nicholson

CMA 185 Fair Curve Multihull A / Corsair / 31 UC 1.01 05/21/2016
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Dawson

CMA 22 Shearwater Multihull B / Corsair / F27 0.839 05/24/2016
2. Michael Daly

Chesapeake Multihull Association 212 Esterel Multihull B / Corsair / Dash 750 Trimaran 0.909 05/18/2016
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Cantwell

Eastport Yacht Club USA93664 RIVAL PHRF A / X-Yachts / XP44 24 04/09/2016
2. Gregg Brinegar

NYYC USA 52240 SqueeZeplay PHRF A / X-Yachts / IMX-40 45 05/27/2016
3. John Kircher

PRSA 407 Chessie PHRF A / / J/105 90 05/06/2016
4. Richard Hinds

AYC 251 Breakaway PHRF A / / J 105 90 05/10/2016
5. Dan Lewis

PCRC 54 Fast Forward PHRF A / C&C / 99 108 05/06/2016
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Dymond

EYC 93123 Gabrielle PHRF B / J-Boat / J/29 FROB 117 05/22/2016
2. Steve Young

BCYA USA 97921 Project Mayhem PHRF B / B-Boats / B-25 138 05/17/2016
3. Tristan Keen

EYC 83060 Infectious Smile PHRF B / J / J30 141 05/23/2016
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Kassal

Eastport Yacht Club 2575 Spaceman Spiff PHRF C / J Boats / J/24 171 05/18/2016
2. Kelly FitzGerald

Severn Sailing Association 3479 Rush Hour PHRF C / J Boats / J/24 171 05/23/2016
3. Pat Seidel

PSA 45 PHRF C / Catalina / Capri 207 05/19/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network