Comet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Talbott Ingram

Carol Lee Ingram
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club 4151 Gemini II Comet / / 0 08/26/2016
2. Bradley M. Meade

Leenie Costanzo
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club 3468 N/A Comet / / 0 08/28/2016
3. Kevin Buruchian

Danielle Dubois
MYC 4150 Whitecap Boat Builder Comet / / 0 08/29/2016
4. Mark Buruchian

Sarah (Saturday) Emmett (Sunday)
HLCC 3952 Gifted Comet / / 0 08/29/2016
 


Day Sailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Wilson

Holly Lannon
Quannapowitt Yacht Club 2977 Merlin Day Sailer / / 0 08/18/2016
2. Mike McCaffrey

Suzanne Boohar
Quannapowitt 3797 Le Grand Fromage Day Sailer / / 0 08/24/2016
3. Bob Gaffney

Vince Gallagher
Massapoag Yacht Club 1359 Buona Vita Day Sailer / / 0 08/24/2016
4. Wayne Hastings

Peter Radke
Orleans Yacht Club 1448 Salty Rail Day Sailer / / 0 08/26/2016
5. Richard Lathrop

Judy Saide
Mascoma Sailing Club 1 Day Sailer / / 0 08/26/2016
6. J P Mann

david kahn
QYC 4179 Piffle Day Sailer / / 0 08/28/2016
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Kampf

Diane Kampf
Massapoag Yacht Club 5857 Kachow Flying Scot / / 0 08/06/2016
2. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
Massapoag YC 5763 Flying Scot / / 0 08/15/2016
3. Randy Rubinstein

Scott Rubinstein
MYC 5990 Flying Scot / / 0 08/22/2016
4. Dave Rousseau

Hein Smit Sibinga
Massapoag 4555 Tanasia Flying Scot / / 0 08/24/2016
5. DENNIS DUBUC

John Ford
MYC 5157 Brother Bill Flying Scot / / 0 08/26/2016
6. Mark Riefenhauser

Adam Riefenhauser
Candlewood Yacht Club 5516 Don't Panic! Flying Scot / / 0 08/28/2016
7. Harvey Davidson

Dave Levy
MYC 416 Windcatcher Flying Scot / / 0 08/29/2016
8. corey loke

Frank Bauer
CYC 819 The Monstah Flying Scot / / 0 09/03/2016
9. Robert McCorkle

Candlewood Yacht Club 5735 Storyteller Flying Scot / / 0 09/04/2016
10. Wallace Lueders

Carl Lueders
MYC 373 June T Flying Scot / / 0 08/06/2016
11. Mark Stoughton

Peter Levesque
Massapoag YC 652 Flying Scot / / 0 09/06/2016
12. Jay McNeff

brian McNeff
MYC 1261 bad to the bone Flying Scot / / 0 09/09/2016
13. Donald Bennett

Michael Ganshirt
MYC 4756 Flying Scot / / 0 09/10/2016
14. ryan Malmgren

Stacey Rieu
Ephraim 6077 Flying Scot / / 0 09/10/2016
15. Edward Wojtaszek

Melanie Badtman
None 5725 cagey b Flying Scot / / 0 09/10/2016
16. Eric Wojtaszek

Sophie Wojtaszek
QYC 8725 Flying Scot / / 0 09/10/2016
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Derek Stow

Boston Aero Fleet 1421 Boaty MacBoatface RS Aero / / 0 07/07/2016
2. Eric Aker

none 1422 RS Aero / / 0 07/11/2016
3. Marc Jacobi

Cedar Point Yacht Club 78 RS Aero / / 0 08/25/2016
4. Dan Abram

MYC 1418 N/A RS Aero / / 0 08/09/2016
5. Madhavan Thirumalai

Cedar Point 1982 RS Aero / / 0 08/25/2016
6. david solnick

Fraglia Vela Riva 1424 RS Aero / / 0 09/01/2016
7. melissa solnick

Fraglia Vela Riva 5 RS Aero / / 0 09/01/2016
8. Tony Corkell

Carolina Sailing Club 16 Charter RS Aero / / 0 09/03/2016
9. Chris Stow

Massapoag Yacht Club 6 RS Aero / / 0 09/06/2016
 


Sunfish Challenger
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ennet Todd

None 1 Sunfish Challenger / / 0 09/11/2016
 


Sunfish Championship
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Wheeler

Hunterdon Sailing Club 89668 Sunfish Championship / / 0 07/11/2016
2. Lee Parks

Newport YC 5785 Sunfish Championship / / 0 08/13/2016
3. Les Johnston

West Dennis Yacht Club 29629 Sunfish Championship / / 0 08/29/2016
4. Alan Beckwith

Medfield Yacht Club 12417 Sunfish Championship / / 0 08/31/2016
5. Teryl Loke

NA 35236 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/04/2016
6. Marta Chlus

na 124 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/06/2016
7. Bill Brangiforte

Barrington Frostbite 61299 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/06/2016
8. Will Kresic

HLCC 4347 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/07/2016
9. Lyndsay Stockwell

None 4355 Big Tuna Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/07/2016
10. Kimberly Jackman

Bantam Lake Yacht Club 111 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/07/2016
11. Artur Zembowicz

BCYC 2 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/08/2016
12. Robert Stephan

Black Rock Yacht Club 80576 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
13. Andy David

Barrington Frostbite 40728 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
14. Evan Locke

MYC 3929 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
15. Drew Staniar

Off Soundings 3868 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
16. David Nielsen

BLSC 79161 Slowdive Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
17. Paul Dierze

topsfield yacht club 78518 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/09/2016
18. Larry Lovett

none 79423 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/10/2016
19. Liza Genovese

none 43433 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/10/2016
20. Paul Odegard

Bolton Lake SC 27777 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/10/2016
21. Scott Greenbaum

None 54311 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/10/2016
22. Bernadette Levesque

MYC 4158 Sunfish Championship / / 0 09/10/2016