Registrants For
Dr. Branch Leukemia Cup Regatta

July 02-03, 2016
22 people have registered for this event

Catamaran
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kirk McMullan

Davis McMullan
lcyc 88 Catamaran / Hobie / 18 71.4 06/19/2016
2. Mike Butler

none 1190 DON'T PANIC Catamaran / HOBIECAT / HOBIE 14 TURBO 83.1 06/30/2016
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Powers

Jessica Powers
Morgan Powers
LCYC 2742 Clarabelle Flying Scot / Customflex / Flying Scot 89.6 06/26/2016
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wayne Peacock

Lcyc 58 J/22 / J / J27 0 07/02/2016
2. Ken Taylor

Roger Deatrick
Lindsay Horvat
Austin Yacht Club 45 Frankly Scarlet J/22 / J-Boats / J/22 180 05/16/2016
3. Bruce Dunn

Lcyc 226 Rough Action J/22 / / J22 180 06/24/2016
4. James Kondziela


LCYC 24 HNL J/22 / J boats / J22 180 06/24/2016
 


PHRF Non-Spin A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Wickman

LCYC 182 Habanero PHRF Non-Spin A / J Boats / J/105 SD 94 06/25/2016
2. Bill Clark

Kati clark Clark
Lcyc 549 Cascabel PHRF Non-Spin A / Hunter / Sail 37.5 150 06/27/2016
 


PHRF Non-Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter macler

Chris Cox
Todd macler
Darby Cox
LCYC 139 Somewhere PHRF Non-Spin B / Precision / P-28 213 06/27/2016
2. Glen Graham

Tom Livengood
Brett Harris
LCYC 404 Elsa's Ride PHRF Non-Spin B / Precision / P-23 245 06/22/2016
3. James Kemter

Sylvie Mathis
James Kemter, Jr.
LCYC 435 Nemesis PHRF Non-Spin B / Mirage / 5.5 246 06/22/2016
4. Phil Crane

Barbara Crane
Susan Wright
LCYC 999 Knot Hard at Play PHRF Non-Spin B / Catalina / 22 270 06/27/2016
 


PHRF Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gustavo Medellin

Jennifer Solis
LCYC 01 Canyon Wind PHRF Spin / Fareast / Fareast 28R 54 06/25/2016
2. Ray Leubner Buddy Byington

LCYC 43 StellaRay PHRF Spin / Olson / 30 102 06/09/2016
3. Chuck Begley

Elizabeth Bentzen
Craig Uberroth
Lcyc 280 Marlabee III PHRF Spin / / J80 120 06/20/2016
4. Frederick Lindsey

LCYC 11 TLT PHRF Spin / J / J27 126 06/24/2016
5. Chris Fogle

Debora Fogle
LCYC 145 Skeeter PHRF Spin / Ultimate / 20 147 06/16/2016
 


PHRF Trimaran
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Drew Riddle

Charlie Mayer
LCYC 51 Brioso PHRF Trimaran / Corsair / Sprint 750 Mark I 30 06/14/2016
2. Ed Booth

Anu Day
Alec Tewsley Booth
member 27 Bagheera PHRF Trimaran / Corsair / Sprint 750 33 06/10/2016
3. Joe M

Penny Monosmith
LCYC 337 Saturday Knight PHRF Trimaran / Corsair / 48 06/13/2016
 


Portsmouth Monohull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe McDonough

Lcyc 46 Molly Portsmouth Monohull / Amf / Raider 91.4 06/22/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network