Registrants For
Come join us on Thursday, July 14, 2016 at the Ocean City Yacht Club for the 3rd Regatta of the MAYRA South Jersey Summer Series (SJSS.)
July 14, 2016
96 people have registered for this event
C-420
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Nicholas Hark * Brendan McGinn
OCYC
OCYC2
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
2.
Sean Groskoph * Jake Bennett
Avalon Yacht Club
7717
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/08/2016
3.
Dillan Smith * Hannah Cane
CYCCM
CYCCM4
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
4.
Sean Caricich * Maxim Kreider
OCYC
3652
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/08/2016
5.
Luke Follman * Kieran Hogan
AYC
7343
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
6.
Kailin Burns * Blaize Ciarrochi
Mary Elizabeth Burns
1934
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
7.
Reilly Burns * Grace Smith
Mary Elizabeth Burns
3990
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
8.
Garrett Roach * Justin Roach
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
7827
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/10/2016
9.
Alexander Lombard * Anthony Ciarrocchi
OCYC
5043
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
10.
Skyler Mundenar * Elizabeth Herr
AYC
AYC 02
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
11.
Conor McGinn * Quinn Sullivan
OCYC
5063
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
12.
ELizabeth CIrii * Meg Cirri
AYC
2082
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/11/2016
13.
Riley Friedman * Riley Friedman
CYCCM
CYCCM2
-
C-420 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Gregory Gaasche *
AYC
126398
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
2.
Rebecca May *
Yacht Club of Sea Isle City
203948
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
3.
Michael Gublo *
GWYC
155607
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/14/2016
4.
Anna Croasdale *
YCSH
186524
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
5.
Maeve Faherty *
BYC
166959
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
6.
Aimee Buttenbaum *
Avalon Yacht Club
209619
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
7.
Sophie Sheffer *
AYC
131575
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
8.
Mary Jane Tague *
Avalon Yacht Club
71355
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
9.
Ben Griffaton *
YCSIC
4
-
Laser 4.7 / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
Laser Radial
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Louis Margay *
YCSIC
169644
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
2.
Brian Loeper *
Avalon Yacht Club
201247
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/11/2016
3.
Megan Mansfield *
YCSIC
209680
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
4.
Sean May *
Yacht Club of Sea Isle City
206150
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
5.
Luc Santilli *
Ocean City Yacht Club
158645
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
6.
Connor Schiela *
Ayc
161028
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/14/2016
7.
Giorgos Koukoutsakis *
YCSIC
1
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
8.
Riley Campbell *
CYCCM
11
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
9.
Aidan Ryder *
CRYC
205465
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
10.
Colin Seybold *
Yacht Club of Sea Isle City
208593
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/05/2016
11.
Grant Harm *
Grant Harm
148880
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
12.
Brendan O'Connor *
Brigantine Yacht Club
178848
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
13.
Blake Eshelman *
Avalon Yacht Club
197132
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/05/2016
14.
Michael Pinto *
Ocean city yacht club
184647
-
Laser Radial / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
Opti
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Ava Del Vescovo *
Avalon Yacht Club
19583
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
2.
Nathan Acito *
Ocean City Yacht Club
20674
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
3.
Luke Stanton *
Ocean City Yacht Club
7114
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/05/2016
4.
Bradley Whiteway *
Avalon Yacht Club
16220
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/05/2016
5.
Devin Smith *
CYCCM
15086
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
6.
Aidan Cullen *
OCYC
18351
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
7.
Matthew Becket *
OCYC
8575
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/05/2016
8.
Dolan Grisbaum *
OCYC
17783
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
9.
Billy Donato *
YCSIC
19751
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
10.
Avery Campbell *
CYCCM
16418
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
11.
Nicholas Galinus *
OCYC
15932
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/10/2016
12.
Carol Davis *
CYCCM
20323
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/11/2016
13.
Nicholas Schreder *
AYC
8160
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/11/2016
14.
Elizabeth Fourney *
GWYC
10623
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
15.
Harrison Beach *
Avalon Yacht Club
13246
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/11/2016
16.
Ethan Cane *
CYCCM
2714
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
17.
William Bennett *
Avalon Yacht Club
15691
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/11/2016
18.
William Mazzeo *
OCYC
20216
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
19.
Nicholas Mazzeo *
OCYC
20215
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/12/2016
20.
Farrah Sheffer *
AYC
17323
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
21.
Jamie Lynch *
AYC
20715
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/09/2016
22.
Colin Kennedy *
AYC
3568
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
23.
Jack Bolton *
AYC
18523
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/11/2016
24.
Claire Miller *
BYC
11856
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/13/2016
25.
Jackson Eshelman *
Avalon Yacht Club
19745
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/05/2016
26.
Skye Mada *
CRYC
20462
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/08/2016
27.
Sam Eshelman *
Avalon Yacht Club
12920
-
Opti / Blue
- / -
-
07/05/2016
28.
marc marchetti *
GWYC
4872
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/13/2016
29.
Mackenzie Smith *
CYCCM
5086
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
30.
Kostis Koukoutsakis *
YCSIC
1104
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
31.
Patrick McCarron *
Eileen McCarron
6756
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
32.
Grace Finley *
AYC
20534
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
33.
Chloe Prettyman *
Ocean City Yacht Club
20391
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
34.
Conor Alt *
ayc
20901
-
Opti / Red
- / -
-
07/12/2016
35.
Keenan Stahl *
BYC
8371
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/13/2016
36.
Alexandros Koukoutsakis *
YCSIC
47
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/12/2016
37.
Ella Becket *
Kristin Becket
8852
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/05/2016
38.
Max Miller *
AYC
20897
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/11/2016
39.
Lenny Warren *
AYC
8812
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/05/2016
40.
Frankie Burns *
Mary Elizabeth Burns
18063
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/13/2016
41.
Alexander Yurgin *
Ocean City
19707
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/13/2016
42.
Lauren Murray *
BYC
15297
-
Opti / White
- / -
-
07/08/2016
Opti Green
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Katie Loeper *
Avalon Yacht Club
15992
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/11/2016
2.
Gabrielle Ouimet *
CYCCM
13
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
3.
Elizabeth McCarron *
Riverton Yacht Club
1532
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
4.
Carina Rose *
CYCCM
17908
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
5.
Isabella Vaules *
OCYC
9924
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
6.
james O'Rourke *
Sea Isle
12742
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/14/2016
7.
Nick Donato *
YCSIC
3
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
8.
Jack Finley *
AYC
18534
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
9.
Imogene Nuss *
CYCCM
14637
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
10.
Joseph Qualtier *
AYC
18576
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/11/2016
11.
Matthew Hark *
OCYC
18547
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
12.
Jackson Foster *
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
20612
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
13.
Lily Major *
Riverton yacht club
9035
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/11/2016
14.
Hayden Eshelman *
Avalon Yacht Club
8309
-
Opti Green / -
- / -
-
07/05/2016
Sunfish
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Erin Caricich *
OCYC
8
-
Sunfish / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
2.
Aidan Boni *
Corinthian Yacht club of cape may
3834
-
Sunfish / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016
3.
Amanda Foster *
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
81239
-
Sunfish / -
- / -
-
07/12/2016
4.
Bryant Powell *
Cooper River Yacht Club
4075
-
Sunfish / -
- / -
-
07/13/2016