Registrants For
2016 Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club

August 09, 2016
163 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Gonzalez
*
Olivia Gonzalez
[Pending]
7183 Club 420
*, * Stage Harbor
2. Daniel Faivre
*
Cecilia Treadwell
[Pending]
8 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
3. Olivia Demmin
*
Caleb Catoia
[Pending]
7319 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Carter Morin
*
Lila Coffman
[Pending]
7307 Club 420
*, * HYC
5. Ryan Downey
*
Benjamin O'Toole
[Pending]
1000 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Charles Kettlewell
*
Ava Willis
[Pending]
7305 Club 420
*, * Hyanis Yacht Club
7. Ellen Efstathiou
*
Alex McFarland
[Pending]
1001 Club 420
*, * Hyannis YC
8. Elliot Kinder
*
Grace Cotoia
[Pending]
1007 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Josh Hersey
*
Veronica Smith
[Pending]
1002 Club 420
*, * Hyannis YC
10. Grazi Vezza
*
Samantha Gulachenski
[Pending]
1010 Club 420
*, * HYC
11. Emma Leary
*
Amanda Brooks
[Pending]
10 Club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Summer Stagman
*
Gabrielle Cote
[Pending]
7306 Club 420
*, * Hyc
13. Tessa Shields
*
Frances Treadwell
[Pending]
4062 Club 420
*, * BRYC
14. Theo Bartlett
*
sam royal
[Pending]
7185 Club 420
*, * stage harbor yc
15. Lilly Bradley
*
Lily Faucet
[Pending]
7121 Club 420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Liam Grace
*
Liam Grace
[Pending]
88 Club 420
*, * WLYC
17. Paul Kuecher
*
John Holbrook
[Pending]
7034 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
18. Ben Sawyer
*
Connor McLeod
[Pending]
5085 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
19. Daniel Siegel
*
Alexia Perugini
[Pending]
5082 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht club
20. Aidan Biondi
*
Andrew Bradshaw
[Pending]
7039 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
21. Victoria Booth
*
Madlyn Ward
[Pending]
7035 Club 420
*, * Orleans yacht club
22. Matthew Perugini
*
Liam Lawless
[Pending]
5084 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
23. Gemma Walls
*
Erin Daly
[Pending]
7032 Club 420
*, * Orleans
24. Andrew Shimmel
*
Brett Gaughran
[Pending]
6224 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
25. Sarah Alix
*
Caroline Thompson
[Pending]
4853 Club 420
*, * West Dennis yacht club
26. Ellie Earnshaw
*
Molly McKenna
[Pending]
5885 Club 420
*, * WDYC
27. Caroline Earnshaw
*
Elizabeth Corney
[Pending]
369 Club 420
*, * WDYC
28. Emily Miller
*
Kayla Salmon
[Pending]
6576 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
29. Pierce Ghostlaw
*
Brady Deschamps
[Pending]
5081 Club 420
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
30. Ana Mastrocola
*
Mia Fed
[Pending]
8850 Club 420
*, * Sailing
31. Brendan Murphy
*
Izzy Maggioni
[Pending]
7689 Club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
32. Caroline Martone
*
William Martone
[Pending]
1004 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
33. jack evans
*
cat shakin
[Pending]
6927 Club 420
*, * stage harbor yacht club
34. katie Evans
*

[Pending]
7182 Club 420
*, * stage harbor
35. Stephen Pellegrino
*
Fraser Pesek
[Pending]
12345 Club 420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
36. Christopher Johnson
*
Will Sobchuk
[Pending]
1798 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
37. Lauren Cooper
*
Ashley Cooper
[Pending]
6197 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
38. collin gaughran
*
sophia adams
[Pending]
2585 Club 420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
39. Kendall Swanson
*
Aly McGuinness
[Pending]
2013 Club 420
*, * Yarmouth Sailing
40. Luca Foschi Walko
*
Miles Bearse
[Pending]
118 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Tabitha Bavington
*
Olivia Wiatrowski
[Pending]
2486 Club 420
*, * OTYC
42. James McCullough
*
Marita Nothacker
[Pending]
1008 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
43. Luke Chamberlin
*
Myles Donnovan
[Pending]
2012 Club 420
*, * Yarmouth Sailing
44. Rachel Corliss
*
Cyrus Kurd
[Pending]
1003 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
45. JJ Mirisola
*
Emma O'Donovan
[Pending]
2015 Club 420
*, * Yarmouth Sailing
46. Arthur Rabinovich
*
Christine Bronski
[Pending]
2014 Club 420
*, * Yarmouth
47. Morgan Krauss
*
Hammond Hearle
[Pending]
7184 Club 420
*, * Stage Harbor
48. Haraden Bottomley
*
Tucker Henry
[Pending]
2596 Club 420
*, * Bass River
49. Sam Monaghan
*
Maddie Hewson
[Pending]
1300 Club 420
*, * CMYC
50. Kari Gould
*
Margo Silliman
[Pending]
1302 Club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
51. Veasey Jackson
*
Liberty Jackson
[Pending]
1301 Club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
52. Harris Padegs
*
Clayton Kincaid
[Pending]
7847 Club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
53. James Kinder
*
Lindsay McManus
[Pending]
1005 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
54. William Olsen
*
Erin Gillis
[Pending]
6581 Club 420
*, * Dennis yacht club
55. Hailey Pemberton
*
Natalie Elder
[Pending]
6130 Club 420
*, * WIANNO Yacht Club
56. ian Smith
*
sheila gadbois
[Pending]
1006 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
57. Tommy Szymanski
*
Ellen Fuller
[Pending]
7846 Club 420
*, * Chatham
58. Marni Clary
*
Margaret Dickson
[Pending]
7556 Club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
59. Jack Howard
*
Nick Grazianno
[Pending]
1011 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
60. Timothy Boston
*
Jayden Haggerty
[Pending]
2650 Club 420
*, * Bryc
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cali Giglio
*

79 Open Bic
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
2. Ariana Borut
*

73 Open Bic
*, * VHYC
3. Michael Lindberg
*

41 Open Bic
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
4. Wilha Duncan
*

19 Open Bic
*, * VHYC
5. Caroline Pratt
*

24 Open Bic
*, * SHYC
6. jeb bartlett
*

17 Open Bic
*, * stage harbor yc
7. Michael Bradley
*

14 Open Bic
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
8. Maggie Forger
*

22 Open Bic
*, * Danielle Forger
9. Charlie Forger
*

25 Open Bic
*, * Danielle Forger
10. lane whitla
*

23 Open Bic
*, * Stage Harbor yacht club
11. Tapper Crete
*

31 Open Bic
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
12. Bryn Kerslake
*

6 Open Bic
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
13. William McFarland
*

33 Open Bic
*, * Hyannis Yacht club
14. Annika Glitzenstein
*

71 Open Bic
*, * VHYC
15. Ronan Dowd
*

4 Open Bic
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
16. Elliot Dyroff
*

21 Open Bic
*, * Vhyc
17. CJ Walsh
*

70 Open Bic
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
18. Madeline Howell
*

15 Open Bic
*, * Ida Lewis Yacht Club
19. Henry Kyburg-Abbott
*

38 Open Bic
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
20. Ashley Biggs
*

54 Open Bic
*, * VHYC
21. Anabelle Biggs
*

78 Open Bic
*, * VHYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Walter Sullivan
*

11353 Opti
Red
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
2. Zachary Earnshaw
*

6898 Opti
Blue
*, * WDYC
3. Dierdre Mullin
*

12672 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Alexander Kowaleski
*

19450 Opti
White
*, * WDYC
5. William Hurd
*

9592 Opti
Blue
*, * West Dennis YC
6. Callie DeDecko
*

19883 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Nola Hallemeier
*

15531 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Aidan Sheehan
*

12673 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
9. esme shields
*

21642 Opti
Blue
*, * BRYC
10. Ryan Petrush
*

9201 Opti
Blue
*, * CMYC
11. Thomas Conaty
*

18018 Opti
Blue
*, * HYC/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
12. Dagny Scannell
*

Q7 Opti
Red
*, * ACMYC
13. Chip Blair
*

8062 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
14. warren Blair
*

8530 Opti
Red
*, * Hyannis YC
15. Elizabeth Damon
*

7 Opti
Blue
*, * BRYC
16. Aidan Peck
*

12877 Opti
Blue
*, * WDYC
17. Cody Lamoreux
*

16887 Opti
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. Tucker Lamoreux
*

12924 Opti
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
19. Sage Curtis
*

10192 Opti
Red
*, * Chatham yacht club
20. jack homa
*

11877 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis YC
21. Cailyn Murphy
*

13554 Opti
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Tess Adams
*

14550 Opti
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
23. Casey dolan
*

16957 Opti
Red
*, * wdyc
24. Anna Corney
*

19892 Opti
Red
*, * WDYC
25. Schuyler Lloyd
*

21098 Opti
Blue
*, * BYRC
26. Waters Lloyd
*

21107 Opti
White
*, * BYRC
27. Ryan FitzMaurice
*

11591 Opti
Red
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
28. Sophian Lovato
*

1111591 Opti
White
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
29. Nicholas Hallemeier
*

351 Opti
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
30. Marc Gadbois
*

14235 Opti
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
31. Nate Gulachenski
*

14599 Opti
White
*, * Hyannis
32. Pierce Sullivan
*

15676 Opti
Red
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
33. Ben Visco
*

15460 Opti
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
34. Peter Visco
*

5474 Opti
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
35. Beth Kelly
*

1000 Opti
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
36. Catherine Dickson
*

9588 Opti
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew DeDecko
*

13994 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Lilly DeDecko
*

13535 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis a Yacht Club
3. Glynn Smith
*

11614 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Joe McManus
*

19452 Opti Green
*, * Wianno
5. Jake Kornmehl
*

13547 Opti Green
*, * Wianno
6. Brady Paquette
*

2904 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Tyler Quake
*

21 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
8. Robby O'Shaughnessy
*

14572 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Tommy Foley
*

12875 Opti Green
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
10. Christian Martins
*

10452 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yach Club
11. Matthew Leopold
*

3356 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
12. Christopher Egan
*

20286 Opti Green
*, * Great Island
13. Kayden Scudder
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis
14. Owen Fantuzzi
*

6371 Opti Green
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
15. Liam Fishback
*

3120 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Sophie Menyhart
*

10274 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Max Kinder
*

3155 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
18. Erik Menyhart
*

12663 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Harry Spence
*

3675 Opti Green
*, * Great Island Yacht Club
20. Olivia Pozen
*

6041 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
21. Allie Belding
*

9890 Opti Green
*, * ACMYC
22. John W Spillane
*

19889 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis
23. Alexander Georges
*

11416 Opti Green
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
24. Madelynn Schiller
*

7848 Opti Green
*, * HYC
25. Chloe Schiller
*

12533 Opti Green
*, * HYC
26. Brenna Mullin
*

10986 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Elizabeth Michael
*

6860 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
28. Jake Kross
*

13556 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
29. Jackson Gladish
*

20088 Opti Green
*, * HYC
30. Colter Gladish
*

11990 Opti Green
*, * HYC
31. Chatham Bridge
*

4033 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis yacht club
32. Shay Bridge
*

9546 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis yacht club
33. Hannah Green
*

12441 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
34. Ty Cronin
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
35. Austin Budd
*

10897 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
36. Graydon Nolen
*

20207 Opti Green
*, * Great Island Yacht Club
37. Rainer Lovato
*

13701 Opti Green
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
38. ELLA COUGHLIN
*

3671 Opti Green
*, * GREAT ISLAND YACHT CLUB
39. Caleb Hirschfeld
*

14943 Opti Green
*, * Great Island Yacht Club
40. Mac Keller
*

22 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
41. Jack Gulachenski
*

4209 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis
42. William Hostetter
*

11298 Opti Green
*, * Wianno
43. john nicholas
*

3673 Opti Green
*, * GIYC
44. Hurst Tasha
*

9 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Danny Gillis
*

7295 Opti Green
*, * Dennis YC
46. Eleanor Kinder
*

11298 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network