Registrants For
2016 Carolina Keelboat One Design Regatta
Lake Norman Yacht Club

November 12-13, 2016
24 people have registered for this event

San Juan 21 All Sails
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Dommel


White Knuckles 1085 San Juan 21 All Sails
Lugoff, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. Mike Robinson
Mike Robinson

Ragtop 1694 San Juan 21 All Sails
Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Mark Weinheimer
Mark Weinheimer

Deuces'Wild 2 San Juan 21 All Sails
Oriental, NC BSC/NYRA
 


San Juan 21 Working Sails
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy Smith


Problem Child 1188 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Mount Pleasant, SC Lake Murray Sail Club
2. Kevin Robinson
Kevin

Catch Up 1588 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Margaret Alexander


Orion 255 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Pittsboro, NC NYRA
4. Patrick Rykens


Go FOR IT! 2537 San Juan 21 Working Sails
CHARLOTTE, NC LNYC
5. Joe Waters
Joe Waters

MudPuppy 534 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Lexington, SC csc
6. Gene Lane


Ol Blue 564 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Moooresville, NC LNYC
7. James Curles
James Curles

Emotional Resque 1799 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Cornelius, NC LNYC
8. Hans Lassen


Roadrunner 2585 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Washington, NC BSC
9. Robert Bouknight


Pollywog 2012 San Juan 21 Working Sails
Greensboro, Nc Lake Townsend Yacht Club
 


U20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. scott Olson


No soup for u 187 U20
Terrell, Nc Lnyc
2. Don Corey


fore 25 U20
Cornelius, NC Outrigger YC
3. Robert McGrath
Bill Wiggins

McWiggins 174 U20
Charlotte, NC LNYC
4. Joe Brase
Joe Brase

Venti 20 U20
Clover, SC LNYC
5. John Ketner
John Park

Work Release 87 U20
Charlotte, NC LNYC
6. Teresa Decker
Teresa Decker

U too 57 U20
Charlotte, NC LNYC
7. Mark Aspland
Mark Aspland

a3+ 88 U20
Davidson, NC LNYC
8. Timothy Porter
Timothy Porter

Mighty Mouse 21 U20
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
9. Kenneth (BJ) Jones
Kenneth Jones

Rumbullion 151 U20
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
10. Dean Nelson
Dean Nelson

Uh-huh 154 U20
Denver, NC LNYC
11. David Krausz


Running With Scissors 50 U20
Columbia, SC Single Handed Sailing Society
12. Chet Wiesenmayer


Lotsaknots 148 U20
Mooresville, NC LNYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network