|
Registrants For
47th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
October 01-02, 2016
180 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ella Marsden |
7142 |
- Emma Marsden |
C420 / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
2. |
Lourdes Isabella Gallo |
7842 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
3. |
Cesare Allocco |
70 |
- Nicholas Leshaw |
C420 / - |
CRYC - |
4. |
Alex Gonzalez |
4577 |
- Danny Hughes |
C420 / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
5. |
Kyle Bramson |
7819 |
Maddie Sharp Maddie Sharp |
C420 / - |
KBYC - |
6. |
Ivan Shestopalov |
8280 |
- Claudia Loiacono |
C420 / - |
CRYC - |
7. |
Enrique Gaston |
7224 |
- Bruno Acierno |
C420 / - |
coral reef yacht club - |
8. |
Griffin Clark |
7300 |
- Ian Blume |
C420 / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
9. |
Julia Kowalewska |
7210 |
- Camila Cardona |
C420 / - |
CRYC - |
10. |
Ethan Osborne |
7295 |
-
[Pending] |
C420 / - |
Upper Keys sailing Club - |
11. |
Clay Snyder |
2112 |
Tris Snyder Teddy Bueres |
C420 / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Emma ASTURIAS |
208103 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
2. |
Antonio Miranda |
182356 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Michael Morley |
182726 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
4. |
Liam Dorsey |
206119 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LYC/CGSC - |
5. |
Nicholas Reeser |
191717 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
6. |
DAMIAN MARTINEZ |
207239 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
7. |
Jacques Rive |
201416 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Coconut Sailing Club - |
8. |
Kiril Yakovenko |
148432 |
Lisa Yakovenko
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
9. |
Chris Purcell |
156708 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
10. |
Emma Shakespeare |
184541 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
11. |
Colin Lawther |
190301 |
Colin Lawther
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
SPYC - |
12. |
Garrett Dixon |
88 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
David Perez |
196117 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
2. |
Kevin Merten |
191992 |
Kevin Merten
|
Laser Radial / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
3. |
Michael Moss |
195127 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
4. |
David Mendelblatt |
5 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SPYC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ryan Kronrad |
20866 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
2. |
Alex Garcon |
21334 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
3. |
Tommy McCormick |
21452 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
4. |
Sammy Clark |
USA 17717 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
5. |
Ethan Danielson |
15537 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
6. |
Kate Danielson |
18281 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
7. |
Trent Boicheff |
19075 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
St Petersburg Yacht Club - |
8. |
Charlotte Leigh |
20467 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGSC - |
9. |
Sidney Moyer |
10676 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
10. |
Zachariah Schemel |
19839 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
11. |
Simone Moss |
12802 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
12. |
Mateo Farina |
17848 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
13. |
Maddie Hughes |
21288 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
14. |
Jorge Gutierrez |
20780 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Key biscayne yacht club - |
15. |
Conor Kellett |
21278 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coconut Grove - |
16. |
Leopold Seuss |
21298 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
17. |
Chapman Petersen |
17358 |
Chapman C Petersen
|
Optimist / Red |
Lake Geneva Yacht Club - |
18. |
Santiago Dillon |
21787 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
KBYC - |
19. |
Asher Carriero |
20280 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
NCSC - |
20. |
Matthew St Aubin |
21239 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
UKSC - |
21. |
Daniel Van Puffelen |
16713 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CGSC - |
22. |
Robert Diemar |
20240 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CRYC - |
23. |
Griggs Diemar |
20482 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CRYC - |
24. |
Michaelangelo Goralski |
15727 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
UKSC - |
25. |
Constantine Jonathan Scurtis |
21857 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
26. |
Enzo Menditto |
20900 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
27. |
natalie Gavrielov |
18081 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
ncsc - |
28. |
Alex Cruz-Bustillo |
20685 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
29. |
Chiara Bruzzi |
20965 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Marco Bruzzi - |
30. |
Lauren Russler |
20834 |
-
|
Optimist / Ineligible |
CRYC - |
31. |
Jackson McAliley |
20796 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
32. |
Martin Barrera |
18673 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coconut Grove Sailing club - |
33. |
John Wood |
21870 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
34. |
Liam O'Keefe |
20078 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CRYC - |
35. |
Bautista Aberastury |
USA 20898 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
KBYC - |
36. |
Isabella Shakespeare |
14303 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
37. |
Ava Shakespeare |
11168 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club - |
38. |
Connor Boland |
19812 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale YC - |
39. |
Javier Garcon |
20793 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
40. |
Karl Waldman |
17405 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGSC - |
41. |
Anna Vasilieva |
21977 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
RusSail YC - |
42. |
Jonathan Siegel |
20647 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
43. |
Mitchell Callahan |
16898 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
44. |
Justin Callahan |
16897 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
45. |
Gustavo Alonso |
0612 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
KBYC - |
46. |
Nico Garcia-Castrillon |
21256 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CGSC - |
47. |
Alessandro Gregori |
13791 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CGSC - |
48. |
Umi Noritake |
18293 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
49. |
Abigail Sharp |
21818 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
kbyc - |
50. |
Audrey Foley |
USA21303 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
51. |
Peter Foley |
USA20005 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
52. |
Nicholas Aulet VIDAL |
19292 |
Victoria Vidal Aulet
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
53. |
David (Cort) Snyder |
21325 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
54. |
Mattias Castilla |
USA 9069 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
55. |
Libby Redmond |
21862 |
Elizabeth Redmond
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
56. |
Bruno Wencelblat |
20958 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGSC - |
57. |
Daniel Calderon |
15510 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
58. |
Jack Redmond |
16053 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
59. |
Bailey Knight |
18897 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
60. |
Martin Hawley |
19441 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
KBYC - |
61. |
Logan Rimel |
16138 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
62. |
Spencer Dominguez |
20912 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CRYC - |
63. |
Carlos Beckmann |
MEX971 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
64. |
Stephan Baker |
20797 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale YC/CRYC - |
65. |
Siska DuPont Berry |
2815 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
KBYC - |
66. |
Brian MORRIS |
18813 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
67. |
Matias MARTIN |
19032 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
68. |
Ryan Garraty |
14684 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
NCSC - |
69. |
Maya Conway |
21815 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CGSC - |
70. |
Dorothy Mendelblatt |
7940 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
71. |
Joey Meagher |
15705 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
72. |
Lucy Meagher |
14852 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
73. |
Kevin Gosselin |
20546 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
74. |
Joshua Buttrick |
20812 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
KBYC - |
75. |
Stefan Sosa |
18297 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
CGYC - |
76. |
Roberto Weisson |
20 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
key biscayne yatch club - |
77. |
Karrington Hansen |
11982 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
78. |
SALVATORE CASCIOLA |
16779 |
Salvatore Casciola
|
Optimist / White |
CGSC - |
79. |
Giulio Zunino |
20964 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
80. |
Maggie Walker |
12340 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NCSC - |
81. |
Isabella Mendoza Cabezas |
17710 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
KBYC - |
82. |
Carson Page |
18809 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
83. |
brayden benesch |
18309 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
cryc - |
84. |
Stephen Tate |
20783 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
85. |
Freddie Parkin |
16953 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
86. |
francisco aguerrebere |
1103 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
CGSC - |
87. |
Lauren Connell |
19796 |
Brian Connell
|
Optimist / Blue |
NCSC - |
88. |
Kaitlyn Hamilton |
18402 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
CYC - |
89. |
Laura Hamilton |
21419 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
90. |
Robert Rielly |
17812 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Teddy McCormick |
11 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
2. |
Ava Meshel |
647 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
3. |
Ian Fox |
15756 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
4. |
Garrett Fox |
5436 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
5. |
KEITH GRUPENHOFF |
19635 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
6. |
James ASTURIAS |
18294 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
7. |
Jacob Polga |
18242 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
8. |
Orson Swift |
1466 |
THOMAS SWIFT
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
9. |
Avinash Raval |
20401 |
Alice Mensch Raval
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
10. |
Isabela Kellett |
21438 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coconut Grove - |
11. |
Veer Raval |
600 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
12. |
Maximilian Seuss |
21308 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
13. |
Edwin Guess-Stollman |
19294 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
14. |
Daniel Guess-Stollman |
19309 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
15. |
Angel Lapadula |
21482 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
16. |
Jillian Giordano |
17785 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
17. |
Ana Smith |
5703 |
Ana A Smith
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
18. |
Danielle Smith |
5993 |
Danielle Smith
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale YC - |
19. |
William Wilkening |
204 |
NA
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef - |
20. |
Nicholas Llanos |
113641 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
21. |
Skye Johnson |
19706 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
22. |
Rhys Pullar |
11634 |
Anthony B Pullar
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdalde Yacht Club - |
23. |
Brody Wood |
20411 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
24. |
Natalia Freyre |
14106 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
25. |
Jake Julien |
21753 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
coral reef yacht club - |
26. |
Miles Julien |
21924 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral reef yacht club - |
27. |
Sara Ortiz Vey |
18478 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
28. |
Ryan Keenan |
9676 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
29. |
David Coates |
13 |
Josiah Coates
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
30. |
Aleksandr Jurado |
157271 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
31. |
Remi Lastra |
3484 |
Olga Lastra
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
32. |
Isaac Martinez |
21200 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
33. |
Audrey Russler |
21298 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
34. |
Carlos Roig |
18299 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
35. |
Aden Weinberg |
14 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
36. |
Roberto Rodriguez |
15695 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
37. |
Marcos Rodriguez |
5695 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
38. |
Jack Balsera |
13372 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
39. |
Sophie De leon |
201 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
40. |
Cole Crep |
18316 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club - |
41. |
SOMAK SHIVLANI |
19092 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
42. |
Alexa Leon |
7824 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
43. |
William Wardlaw |
8887 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coconut Grove Sailing Clib - |
44. |
Will Barnhart |
20402 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
45. |
Joseph Buttrick |
20812 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
46. |
Finn Wasmer |
20236 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
NCSC - |
47. |
Charlotte Marshall |
5491 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Center - |
48. |
Casper Khan-Bridgers |
tbd |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Club - |
49. |
Aydin Khan-Bridgers |
1813 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Naples Community Sailing Club - |
50. |
Michael fratangelo |
9341 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
coral reef yacht club - |
51. |
NICHOLAS Fratangelo |
329 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
coral Reef Yacht Club - |
52. |
Jack Gonzalez |
4156 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSCIC - |
53. |
Alfonso Lanseros |
31 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht club - |
54. |
Graceanna Dixon |
18278 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lauderdale Yacht Club - |
55. |
Will MacDiarmid |
USA16708 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC/Sailing Anarchy YC - |
56. |
MAREA CASCIOLA |
13084 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
57. |
kyla benesch |
16465 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
cryc - |
58. |
carolina zager |
1126 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
coconut grove sailing clubb - |
59. |
Tru Rogers |
7937 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
60. |
Roman Padierne |
2040 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
61. |
Jack Zichy- Oliva |
33 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Kbyc - |
62. |
Dylan MARTINEZ |
11437 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
cgsc - |
63. |
valentin fagnilli |
12618 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LYC - |
|
|
|