Registrants For
Steve Martin Memorial Regatta
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County

March 11, 2017
49 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ethan Homberger
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 6 420 / / 420 0 02/18/2017
2. Brendan Williams
*
IRCYSF 19 Euroclydon 420 / Vanguard / Club 420 0 02/27/2017
3. Alden Findley

YSFIRC 11 420 / / 0 02/28/2017
4. Holly Gondolfo
*
YSFIRC 17 420 / / 0 02/28/2017
5. Johnmark Gaponiuk
*
YSFIRC 13 420 / / 0 02/28/2017
6. Cody Lanier
*
YSFIRC 12 420 / / 0 02/28/2017
7. Virginia Zedda
*
YSFIRC 14 420 / / 0 02/28/2017
8. Timothy Brustoski

MYC 10 420 / / C420 0 03/06/2017
9. Sammy Schroeder
*
Melbourne yacht club 2 420 / / 0 03/06/2017
10. Nita Holloway
*
YSFIRC 3 420 / / 0 03/08/2017
11. Luke Kuchar
*
TCYSF 18 420 / / 0 03/08/2017
12. Elizabeth Johnson
*
Melbourne yacht club 7 420 / / 0 03/09/2017
13. Clem Goffart

YSFIRC 8 420 / / 0 03/10/2017
14. Ansley Lattimer
*
TCYS TBD 420 / / 0 03/10/2017
 


Open
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Knauer

Hyannis YC 0 Open / Prindle / Prindle 77.5 03/09/2017
2. John Drawe

MYC 114 Green Machine Open / Johannsen Boat Works / RaiderII Sport 90 03/06/2017
3. Brian Gilcher

NOMAD 192093 Open / Laser / Laser 91.1 03/02/2017
4. David Hartman

NOMAD 203751 Geritol Express Open / Laser / Laser 91.1 03/03/2017
5. Matthew Craven

MYC 206107 Open / / Laser 91.1 03/06/2017
6. Don Reeser

American YC none Open / AMF / Force 5 95.4 03/08/2017
7. Nancy Stiefel

nomad none Open / Laser / 96.7 03/10/2017
8. monica wilson

usscmc 206154 Open / Laser laser / laser 96.7 03/11/2017
9. Jack Stiefel

Youth Sailing Foundation of IRC 0 Laser Open / Laser / radial or full rig 96.7 02/15/2017
10. donathan williams

ysf vero beach 15 Open / / 97.6 02/27/2017
11. Katherine Mears

Weekapaug RI 77423 Open / / Sunfish 99.6 02/14/2017
12. Bill Hawley

YSF 1111 Open / / 102 03/11/2017
13. Caroline Locke
*
USSCMC 7846 Open Bic Open / Bic / Open Bic 114 03/04/2017
14. Julie Zahniser

USSCMC 6245 Open Bic Open / Bic / Open Bic 114 03/04/2017
15. Keegan Mackinnon
*
USSCMC 8416 Open / Bic / Open Bic 114 03/10/2017
16. Allan Blair

New York YC N/A Open / ODAY / Mariner 19 116 03/05/2017
17. Trinka Sailor
*
YSF 321 Open / / Trinka 120 03/10/2017
 


OPTIMIST
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jake Homberger
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 20688 OPTIMIST / B Opti / Opti 0 02/18/2017
2. Samantha Homberger
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 20288 OPTIMIST / G Opti / Opti 0 02/18/2017
3. Shae Riley
*
YSFIRC 30 Moorings Yacht Club 2 OPTIMIST / B / 0 03/02/2017
4. Spurgeon Wickel
*
YSFIRC 20 Lucky Number 7 OPTIMIST / / 0 03/02/2017
5. Colby Stebbins
*
YSFIRC 11 Fallow Me OPTIMIST / B / 0 03/02/2017
6. Evelyn Knightly Duris
*
TCYSF FPYC 205 OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/06/2017
7. William Walker Young
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 17224 OPTIMIST / G / Optimus 0 03/06/2017
8. Jack McGarry
*
TCYSF 203 OPTIMIST / G / Optimus 0 03/07/2017
9. James McGarry
*
TCYSF 206 OPTIMIST / G / Optimus 0 03/07/2017
10. Owen Hill
*
YSFIRC 32 Orange Crush OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/02/2017
11. Nick Crull
*
TCYSF 202 OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/10/2017
12. Alexander Maige
*
YSFIRC 25 Mizz Pope OPTIMIST / B / 0 03/02/2017
13. Peter Swanson
*
YSFIRC 10 Cat Fight OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/02/2017
14. Kenneth Williams
*
YSFIRC 28 River Rat OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/02/2017
15. Nick Reinke
*
TCYSF 201 OPTIMIST / G / 0 03/11/2017
16. Justin Tribou
*
Melbourne Yacht Club 9 Lucky Limey OPTIMIST / G / 0 02/21/2017
17. aidan norvell
*
palm beach sailing 17259 opti OPTIMIST / B / opti 0 03/06/2017
18. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC USA 08 OPTIMIST / G / Optimist 0 02/13/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network