Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Todd Howe
Ryan Howe
Rochester Yacht Club 12 Panic Button PHRF Farrier / F 25c -36
2. Charlie Barmonde
None 62 Clockwork Stiletto Stiletto / Stiletto 23 -33
3. Tung Nguyen
BGYC 13 Double Barrel PHRF / Formula 30 -24
4. Brian Golumbeck
Rudderclub of Jacksonville 27091 Mental Floss PHRF Corsair / F-31R -24
5. Rob and linda Powell
Robert L Powell
Sfyc 305 Hum'n Windrider / Wr 17 0
6. Mike Forsythe
Windrider 316 Amen Windrider / WR17 0
7. Jim Rodenkirk
Cape Coral Yacht Club 1 Rode Trip Windrider / Windrider 17 0
8. Ed Hale
Port Whitby 156 Second Joy Windrider / WR 17 0
9. Fred Weidig
Gulfport Yacht Club 114191 Cattitude Hobie / Hobie 16 0
10. Phil Sanchez
GYC 23194 Hobie 16' / 0
11. Jason Sanchez
Gulfport 114262 Hobie / Hobie 16 0
12. Robert Sanberg
Robert Saberg
SSS WindRider Demo WindRider / WR17 0
13. Knox Rodgers
Lake Lanier Sailing Club 1010 WETA Marine / WETA 0
14. Tim French
Jen
Gulfport YC 1043 WETA / 0
15. Sandra Duenas
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 574 Enigma WindRider / WindRider17 0
16. John Adams
None 1005 Kerfuffle / Weta 0
17. Dick Hitchcock
Dick Hitchcock
SSSS 1009 WTF Weta / Weta 0
18. Mike Wright
Michael Wright
NWMA 745 Biscuit Weta / Weta 0
19. Joe Hanko
HCANA 90728 Hobie / 16 0
20. Robert Johnson
Gulfport YC 113802 Cat'satonic Hobie Catamarans / H16 0
21. Deborah Wilusz
Gulf Performance Sailing
FWYC, SSS, BBSC 869 Gulf Performance Sailing Weta / Trimaran 0
22. Bill Johnsen
SSS 7 Sunspot Stiletto Force Engineering / Stilettlo 30 12
23. Tom Reese
Dave Calvert, Adam Burns, Robert Remmers
Youngstown Yacht Club 64 Flight Simulator PHRF Corsair / 28R 18
24. steve steakley
steve steakley
FOMA 12 Strider Stiletto Stiletto / Stiletto 18
25. Kathryn Garlick
None 185 Evolution PHRF Corsair / 28R 21
26. Travis Yates
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 426 Indigo Stiletto Stiletto / 27 Modified (Wormwood) 21
27. Jon Dowd
SSS 187 Iguana Stiletto Stiletto / Mod 24
28. Larry Geller
HISC 164 THIRD TRI 2 PHRF Corsair / Sprint 750 MK2 33
29. Randy St James
SSS 777 Lucky 7 PHRF Corsair / Sprint 750 mk1 33
30. Bob Neff
bob Neff
SSS 161 Tri Force PHRF corsair / sprint 750, mark II 33
31. Terry Loewen
Clermont Sailing 1051 Performance / Nacra 20 (US model, not carbon 59.3
32. Anderson Brunsvold
SYS 1952 Total Malark Nacra / F18 62.4
33. Taylor Brunsvold
Sarasota Youth Sailing 250 Falcon / F16 63
34. Anna Millbourn
Sarasota Youth Sailing 2 / Falcon F-16 63
35. mark brunsvold
sarasota youth sailing 300 grade A Malark falcon / F16 63
36. Richard Mulligan
Kathi Mulligan
Palm Beach Sailing Club 515 Windsong Windrider / Windrider 17 81.4
37. John Bryan
none 13 murphy's law windrider / windrider17 81.4