Registrants For
Fall 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club

November 05-06, 2016
29 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean O'Donnell

David Rink
Rhino 5171 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
2. Rob Whittemore

John Wake
Patriot 6040 Flying Scot
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
3. Debbie Cycotte

Mosby West
Scotty 4603 Flying Scot
Hartfield, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
4. Charlie Buckner

Dale Oller
Mojo 5971 Flying Scot
Chapel Hill, NC CSC
5. Walter Rothschild

Cindy Rothschild
5615 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
6. Chris Herman

Joe Brake
sunesis 4088 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC Lake Townsend
7. David Monoson

Jacob Monoson
Lunacy 4131 Flying Scot
Horse Shoe, NC Asheville Sailing Club
8. David Beckett

Ethan Beckett
Triple B 4450 Flying Scot
McLean, VA Sailing Club of Washington
9. Tyler Andrews

Eric Bussell
New Boat 5419 Flying Scot
Oakland, MD DCYRA
10. Lynn Bruss

Bill Bruss
Flying Circus 5152 Flying Scot
Lookout Mountain, GA Privateer Yacht Club
11. Mark Evans

Rob Lovett
4842 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
12. John Kreidler

Tom Lawton
Comfortably Numb 5310 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, SC Western Carolina Sailing Club
13. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
14. Don Smith

Chris Kicinski
Windseeker 5757 Flying Scot
Harrisburg, NC Lake Norman YC
15. Robert Fields

Audry unknown
5963 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC LNYC
16. Carol Claypool

Mark Lally
4282 Flying Scot
King, NC LNYC
17. Elizabeth Elden

Shaynah True
5866 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
18. Mark Fleckenstein

Rebecca Fleckenstein
Apfel 5363 Flying Scot
Skaneateles, NY Skaneateles Sailing Club
19. Jacob C. Barnhardt, Jr.

Amy Barnhardt
Windsong 1280 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
20. F David Meehan


[Pending]
Blue Goose 5813 Flying Scot
McLean, VA DCYC
21. Bob Graves

Roger Sulhoff
Blue Bayou 5545 Flying Scot
Seneca, SC Keowee Sailing Club
22. Joe Price

Chris Webster
Between The Sheets 6092 Flying Scot
Southport, North Carolina Southport Yacht Club
23. Robert Bouknight

Nancy Torkewitz
E squared 775/801 (sai Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
24. Ben Williams

Trent Johnson
Sophie 5897 Flying Scot
Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
25. Robert Quinn

Jeff Blum
4202 Flying Scot
Concord, NC LNYC
26. Kenneth Gibbs

Susan Meehan
6117 Flying Scot
Clarks Hill, SC Deep Creek Yacht Club, MD
27. Brent Kitchen

Deaven Thompson
Fleet Boat 24 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH CLSA
28. larry vitez

Celeste Vitez
5085/5341 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC LNYC
29. Nicholas Huffeldt

Tom Bews
5295 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LTYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network