Registrants For
Leukemia Cup Regatta

April 01-02, 2017
28 people have registered for this event

Classic NonSpin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Some Else

Sailing Anarchy 666 Four Knot Shitbox Classic NonSpin / / 299 01/20/2017
 


Classic Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hughes

SYC 48 Lady Gray Classic Spinnaker / Beneteau / Crusing 90 03/26/2017
2. Guy Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707/50400 Mystic Classic Spinnaker / Newport / Newport 41 117 01/19/2017
3. Allen Borne

SYC/NOYC 28 Judicious Classic Spinnaker / Ericson / 33 144 03/15/2017
4. Glenn Higgins

SYC 6 Classic Spinnaker / Easterling J30 / Easterling J30 207 03/16/2017
 


J22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip Carpenter

Southern Yacht Club 663 Wizard J22 / TPI / J/22 0 02/03/2017
 


J30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Erwin

NOYC 26245 Zephyr V2.0 J30 / J/Boats / J/30 138 01/18/2017
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Van Landeghem

JYC+SYC 744 Blew Bayou2 Melges 24 / Melges / 24 0 01/12/2017
2. zane yoder

Mobile YC usa 9 FNG Eelsnot Melges 24 / Melges 24 / Melges 24 0 01/12/2017
3. RYAN GLAZE

RUSH CREEK YACHT CLUB 62 GRINGO Melges 24 / MELGES / MELGES 24 0 01/13/2017
4. Richard McIntyte

CCYC 82 White Dragon Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 01/18/2017
5. Lee Eikel

PontYC 737 Last Call Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 01/19/2017
6. Josh Deupree

Mobile Yacht Club 30 Hippy Chick Melges 24 / Melges / 24 0 01/19/2017
7. David Hoye

Rush Creek Yacht Club 65 Rocket Science Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 01/20/2017
8. John Meade

Southern Yacht Club 555 Dansoux Melges 24 / Reichel / Pugh / Melges 24 93 01/19/2017
9. J Dwight Leblanc iii

syc 735 Melges 24 / / Melges 24 93 01/31/2017
10. kyle wild

SYC USA 363 "SIERRA" Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24' 96 01/20/2017
 


Opti Advanced
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Emory Friend
*
SYC 15112 Flying Egg Opti Advanced / / Optimist 0 03/10/2017
 


PaddleBoards
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cheryl Rodrigue

Southern Yacht Club 0 PaddleBoards / / 0 11/28/2016
2. Derrek Sander

none NA PaddleBoards / Scout / Sport 0 03/04/2017
 


PHRF Spin A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marcus Eagan

Southern Yacht Club 4205 Southern PHRF Spin A / Swan / NYYC Swan 42 -6 03/10/2017
2. Andy Lovell Burt Benrud

SYC 136 ROUGAROU PHRF Spin A / Melges / Melges 32 15 02/13/2017
3. Eric Aschaffenburg

SYC 1215 Greatescape PHRF Spin A / Melges / Melges 32 15 03/09/2017
4. Jeremy Alexis

Chicago YC 131 Lucy PHRF Spin A / Melges / 32 15 03/21/2017
5. Burton Benrud

SYC 74 ZYDECO PHRF Spin A / J Boat / J111 36 02/13/2017
6. Al Gooch

Southern Yacht Club 96 Wind Shift PHRF Spin A / / J-27 129 01/25/2017
 


PHRF Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Molony

SYC 2610 LUCY PHRF Spin B / Wraceboats / GP 26 75 03/23/2017
 


R19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick McGregor

SYC 2547 Pog Ma Hon R19 / / 0 01/24/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network