Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov. 5, Dec. 3, Jan. 7, Feb. 4

November 05-February 04, 2017
68 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karen Stockman

BYC 7998 Hey Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2016
2. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 Whitecap Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2016
3. Susan Jennings

NHYC 9609 Sea Star Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2016
4. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2016
5. Dana Fischbeck

NHYC 8306 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/04/2016
6. Bob Reilly

BYC 10304 (None) Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2016
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine linhoff

BYC 8569 Cora Marie Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/01/2016
2. Jim Ellsworth

ABYC 10276 Mystic Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/04/2016
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Len Bose

BCYC 108 Only Child Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/17/2016
2. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/20/2016
3. Roxanne Chan

NHYC 1 First in Class Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2016
4. Tom Corkett

NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2016
5. Philip Thompson

NHYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2016
6. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2016
7. Argyle Campbell

NHYC 363 No Travel Required Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/02/2016
8. David Camerini

UCISA 419 Aquavit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/04/2016
9. Scott Ramser

Nhyc 3 Surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/04/2016
10. Walter Johnson

BYC 444 Fortunate-lee Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/30/2016
11. Alex Kimball

Seattle Yacht Club 298 Movin On Harbor 20 A / / 0 12/02/2016
12. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 12/03/2016
13. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/01/2017
14. Robert Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/03/2017
15. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 440 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 02/03/2017
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

NHYC 401 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2016
2. chris killian

Balboa YC 131 Tiger Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2016
3. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2016
4. Chris Hill

UCISA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2016
5. Patrick Scruggs

NHYC 23 Summerwind Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2016
6. Ted Reed

WORSA 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2016
7. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2016
8. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2016
9. Helen Duncan
*
NHYC 34 Idros Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2016
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roger Grable

BYC 117 Spriritus Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/13/2016
2. Mary Bacon

BCYC 78 RASCAL II Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/15/2016
3. John Lehotsky

Scuttlebutt Sailing Club 345 La Marina Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/28/2016
4. Jessica Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2016
5. Matt Campbell

BYC 243 Chloe Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/02/2016
6. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/02/2016
7. Gary Allen

BYC 346 None Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/02/2016
8. Ed Watson

BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/02/2016
9. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2016
10. MIKE KOHL

BCYC/UCI 396 A-TACK DRAGON Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2016
11. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2016
12. Pamela Kreiser

BYC 102 Rhapsody in Blue Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2016
13. Thomas Fischbacher

BSSBOC 74 WHATEVER Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/05/2016
14. Caleb Everett

BCYC 37 Harbor 20 C / / 0 12/02/2016
15. Peter Macdonald

NHYC 329 Shift show Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/30/2017
 


Jr. Sabot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelsea Cook
*
BYC 9457 Jr. Sabot / / 0 11/02/2016
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/25/2016
2. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Laser / / 0 11/02/2016
3. Rob Vandervort

Balboa Yacht Club 173182 My B Castillo Laser / / 0 11/02/2016
4. Brett Hemphill

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 11/04/2016
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alex Curtiss

Chicago Yacht Club TBD Lido A / / 0 11/01/2016
2. John Papadopoulos

WSA-OC 5131 Sunshine Lido A / / 0 11/03/2016
3. Kim McRae

ABYC/BYC 4385 Phoenix Lido A / / 0 12/02/2016
4. Daniel Gilboa

ABYC 1255 Lido A / / 0 12/03/2016
5. craig fletcher

KYC/St. Francis 4139 Lido A / / 0 01/06/2017
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoff Lerner

Lido Fleet 1 6090 Jenne Lido B / / 0 11/21/2016
2. Denise Ogier

BYC 6157 Inigo Montoya Lido B / / 0 10/24/2016
3. Blake Brewer

NHYC 3730 Micro-Brew Lido B / / 0 10/30/2016
4. Greg Boudreaux

BYC 3650 Homer Lido B / / 0 11/03/2016
5. Long Ryan

BYC 4833 Blonde and Blue Lido B / / 0 11/04/2016
6. Kenneth Reiff

ABYC 4952 10+ Kts Lido B / / 0 01/04/2017
7. Ken Reiff

ABYC 4952 10+ Kts. Lido B / / 0 01/26/2017
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Mr. Nonchalant Thistle / / 0 10/31/2016
2. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 11/02/2016
3. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Thistle / / 0 11/04/2016
4. Robert Maxwell

BYC 2270 Tiffany Thistle / / 0 11/04/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network