|
Registrants For
ILYA Fall/Winter Inland
ILYA event held at Harken - Pewaukee
November 05, 2016
52 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
David Porter - |
- |
East Troy, WI USA |
Beulah |
|
2. |
Dex Decker - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pyc |
|
3. |
Brian Buzzell - |
- |
Delavan, WI USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Margaret Hollister - |
- |
Nashotah, WI USA |
PLYC |
|
5. |
Theodore Rolfs - |
- |
Hartland, WI USA |
Pine |
|
6. |
Craig Parker - |
- |
Cedar Lake, IN USA |
Cedar Lake In & Pewaukee Yacht Clubs |
|
7. |
James Petersen - |
- |
Winnetka, IL USA |
Lake Geneva Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Mike Woldum - |
- |
Minneapolis, Minnesota USA |
Calhoun Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Leslie & Dick Barkow - |
- |
Nashotah, WI USA |
Pine |
|
10. |
David Perrigo - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Bob Henschel - |
- |
Wauwatosa, WI USA |
Okauchee |
|
12. |
Steve Barth - |
- |
Glenview, IL USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Peter Harken - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Olaf Harken - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
15. |
William Goggins - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Brian Henke - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee |
|
17. |
Louis Morgan - |
- |
Oconomowoc, WI USA |
Lac LaBelle Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Lawrence Kmiecik - |
- |
Wheaton, IL USA |
DLYC |
|
19. |
Hans Meyer - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Mark Prange - |
- |
Nashotah, WI USA |
Okauchee |
|
21. |
Mark Tesar - |
- |
Clear Lake, IA USA |
Clear Lake Yacht Club - Iowa |
|
22. |
Deb Tesar - |
- |
Clear Lake, IA USA |
Clear Lake Yacht Club - Iowa |
|
23. |
David Berg - |
- |
Skokie, IL USA |
Lake Beulah |
|
24. |
Candace Porter - |
- |
East Troy, WI USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Sharon Kraklow - |
- |
Hartland, WI USA |
NAGAWICKA |
|
26. |
charles luebke - |
- |
Hartland, WI USA |
north lake |
|
27. |
Richard Beers - |
- |
Delavan, WI USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
|
28. |
James Behrend - |
- |
Delafield, WI USA |
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club |
|
29. |
James A. Smith - |
- |
Lake Geneva, WI USA |
Lake Geneva Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Beth Wyman - |
- |
Oshkosh, WI USA |
Oshkosh |
|
31. |
Larry Krause - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Marilyn Krause - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Jane Pegel - |
- |
Williams Bay, WI USA |
Lake Geneva YC |
|
34. |
Susan Pegel - |
- |
Williams Bay, WI USA |
Delavan Lake Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Daniel Quiram - |
- |
Green Bay, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Todd Haines - |
- |
Dousman, WI USA |
PYC |
|
37. |
David Smith - |
- |
Oconomowoc, WI USA |
okauchee |
|
38. |
David Sitter - |
- |
Oshkosh, WI USA |
Oshkosh Yacht Club |
|
39. |
John Porter - |
- |
Mukwonago, WI USA |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Chip Mann - |
- |
Mequon, WI USA |
Cedar - Wisconsin |
|
41. |
Andy Burdick - |
- |
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI USA |
LGYC |
|
42. |
John Strassman - |
- |
East Troy, WI USA |
Milwaukee YC |
|
43. |
John Dillon - |
- |
Mound, MN USA |
Minnetonka YC |
|
44. |
Thomas Hodgson - |
- |
Saint Paul, MN USA |
White Bear Yacht Club |
|
45. |
David Baldus - |
- |
West Bend, WI USA |
Cedar |
|
46. |
Kim Tornehl - |
- |
Pewaukee, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
47. |
David Schmidt - |
- |
Slinger, WI USA |
Cedar Lake (WI) |
|
48. |
Josiah Fricton - |
- |
Minneapolis, MN USA |
Lake Harriet Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Chuck Ott - |
- |
Minneapolis, MN USA |
Lake Harriet Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Kenny Bolles - |
- |
Syracuse, Indiana USA |
Wawasee yacht club |
|
51. |
Brett Hulsey - |
- |
Madison, WI USA |
Hoofer Sailing Club |
|
52. |
Chris Allen - |
- |
Sussex, WI USA |
Pewaukee Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|