Registrants For
2016 Pan Pepin International Regatta

February 03-05, 2017
92 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Laura Iturregui / Fabio Santiago
*
PYFC 2 420 / / 0 01/01/2017
2. Carolina Pérez
*
PYFC 1 420 / / 0 01/01/2017
3. Pedro Gonzalez Santos Muñoz

Brisa, Santa Isabel PUR10 Topo 420 / / 0 01/02/2017
4. Hiram Torres

CNSJ 4 Versed 420 / / 0 01/31/2017
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gian Alvarez
*
Escuela Vela Carolina 1 azul Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/29/2017
2. Mateo Di Blasi
*
STYC 178755 Laser 4.7 / / 0 12/15/2016
3. Julian van den Driessche
*
STYC/Royal Vancouver YC 148755 boaty mcboatface Laser 4.7 / / 0 12/20/2016
4. Ingrid Jihan Sanchez
*
PYFC 1 Jihan Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/02/2017
5. Joaquin Lopez
*
CNSJ 69 Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/03/2017
6. Sebastián Casellas
*
CNSJ 52 SENCILLO Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/03/2017
7. Kyle Fink
*
PYFC PUR63 Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/14/2017
8. Rafael Tirado
*
CNSJ 1906 Rafa Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/23/2017
9. Christian Salinas
*
CNSJ 140317 Chiqui Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/23/2017
10. Darius Berenos
*
YSCO 66 Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/26/2017
11. Kevin Ramirez
*
Escuela de vela de Boqueron 05 Kevin Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/01/2017
12. Alejandra Ruiz
*
Escuela de vela de Boqueron 4 La chica Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/01/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jose Lazo

CNSJ 175637 Laser Radial / / 0 01/29/2017
2. NOAH GEORGE
*
BVIYC 8 LAZER Laser Radial / / 0 01/10/2017
3. Sofia Rivera
*
CNSJ 17431 Laser Radial / / 0 01/10/2017
4. Stephon Ganga
*
RBVIYC 140401 Laser Radial / / 0 01/17/2017
5. Alex Rambarose
*
bvi yatch club 5 Laser Radial / / 0 01/17/2017
6. Jerome PARKINS
*
RBVIYC 159048 TBC Laser Radial / / 0 01/23/2017
 


Optimist Advance
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jose Guillermo Diaz
*
CNSJ PUR 1802 El Burrito Optimist Advance / White / 0 10/27/2016
2. Juan Miguel Corujo
*
CNSJ 307 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 10/30/2016
3. Reese Zebrowski
*
CNSJ 5023 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 10/30/2016
4. Jose Arturo Diaz
*
CNSJ PUR 1207 Sapito Optimist Advance / Red / 0 10/27/2016
5. Tiare Estela Sierra
*
CNSJ PUR 5637 Tiare Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/04/2016
6. Mia Nicolosi
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV 642 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/05/2016
7. Winborne Majette
*
STYC 94 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/08/2016
8. Tanner Krygsveld
*
STYC ISV1955 Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/08/2016
9. Katherine Majette
*
STYC ISV 917 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/08/2016
10. Caroline Sibilly
*
STYC ISV 409 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/09/2016
11. Alejandro Claudio
*
CNSJ PUR 2532 OptiONE Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/10/2016
12. Benjamin Del Valle
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 5122 Fighting Spirit Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/10/2016
13. Robert Richards
*
St Thomas ISV 14 Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/11/2016
14. Andy Yu
*
STYC ISV 1010 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/15/2016
15. NATHAN HAYCRAFT
*
RBVIYC IVB864 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/15/2016
16. Ryan Lettsome
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB2303 Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/18/2016
17. Milo Miller
*
St. Croix Yatch Club 724 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/24/2016
18. ZACK CARVAJAL
*
SEAWANHAKA CORINTHIAN YC USA21781 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/28/2016
19. Samuel Allen
*
RBVIYC 10 Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/28/2016
20. Riccardo Lopez-Cepero
*
Club Nautico de San Juan PUR 5151 Scooby-Doo Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/30/2016
21. Nelson Biaggi
*
PYFC 18 Duris Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/30/2016
22. Ednalis Muñoz Fernández
*
BrISA Sur 347 Ventolera Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/02/2017
23. Harry Marquez Torres
*
CNSJ 4286 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/02/2017
24. Osvaldo E DeLeon Lebroń
*
CNSJ PUR5815 Jalapeño Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/03/2017
25. Jose Guillermo Mendez
*
CNSJ PUR 5825 Memo Style Optimist Advance / red / 0 12/13/2016
26. paolo perino
*
club nautico san juan 1964 optimist Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/15/2016
27. Alejo Di Blasi
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club 2002 Optimist Advance / White / 0 12/15/2016
28. Max van den Driessche
*
STYC & Royal Vancouver YC 820 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 12/20/2016
29. Mathieu Dale
*
STYC/SCYC 6824 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/08/2016
30. luca perino
*
club nautico san juan 2410 optimist Optimist Advance / Red / 0 12/15/2016
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sebastian Medina
*
CNSJ PUR1404 Makaira Optimist Green / / 0 01/28/2017
2. Jose Juan Oliver
*
Ponce yacht Fishing Club 2005 N/A Optimist Green / / 0 01/30/2017
3. Gian Marco Puovanetti
*
CNSJ 1408 El Rey Optimist Green / / 0 12/20/2016
4. Ariana Schwartz
*
St. Croix Yatch club 294 Optimist Green / / 0 12/24/2016
5. Parker Younger
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 2 Parker Younger Optimist Green / / 0 12/24/2016
6. Ava Marie Patalidis
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 312 opti's Optimist Green / / 0 12/27/2016
7. elyssa franklin
*
st. croix yacht club 9 Optimist Green / / 0 12/31/2016
8. alexandra Tonin
*
scyc 3 Optimist Green / / 0 12/31/2016
9. Rodney Moorehead
*
St croix yacht club 13124 Optimist Green / / 0 12/31/2016
10. Ryan Moorehead
*
St croix 460 Optimist Green / / 0 01/02/2017
11. Roberto Luis Slavonia
*
CNSJ 5585 Optimist Green / / 0 01/02/2017
12. Roger Casellas
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 5206 Gadejito Optimist Green / / 0 01/03/2017
13. Vicente Alizo
*
PYFC 2004 Fast and Furious Optimist Green / / 0 01/03/2017
14. Diego Antonio Payan
*
PYFC 0929 Optimist Optimist Green / / 0 01/07/2017
15. Carlos Arturo Gallardo
*
Carolina Sailing 1704 Cangrejito Optimist Green / / 0 01/13/2017
16. Kael Chalwell
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club 8 Optimist Green / / 0 01/16/2017
17. Diego Ortiz Caban
*
CNSJ 6695 Snickers Optimist Green / / 0 01/19/2017
18. Amanda Plaxton
*
RBVIYC 217 Optimist Green / / 0 01/25/2017
19. Katy Armstrong
*
SCYC 73 Optimist Green / / 0 01/25/2017
20. Victoria Rowlette
*
RBVIYC IVB1704 Optimist Green / / 0 01/30/2017
21. Ariana Ruiz
*
Escuela de vela de Boqueron 351 PUR Optimist Green / / 0 01/31/2017
22. David Dylan Martinez
*
Club nautico de san juan 113 Optimist Green / / 0 02/01/2017
23. Kai Sierra
*
CNSJ PUR 5285 Kai Optimist Green / / 0 02/01/2017
24. Miranda Torres
*
CNSJ PUR 11 Smile and Wave Optimist Green / / 0 02/03/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ramon Gonzalez Bennazar

Salinas pur 3 Sunfish / / 0 01/29/2017
2. Manuel Gonzalez Bennazar

Salinas 5 Sunfish / / 0 01/29/2017
3. David M. Perez
*
PYFC 2 PYFC Sunfish / / 0 01/28/2017
4. Jaime Torres

CNSJ PUR 11 Smile and Wave Sunfish / / 0 12/19/2016
5. Jose Nigaglioni Torres

PYFC PUR 5599 Sunfish / / 0 12/20/2016
6. Gregg Fyffe

Escuela Vela Carolina 1331 Sunbitch Sunfish / / 0 12/20/2016
7. Marguerite Koehler

SBWA 71 Sunfish / / 0 12/20/2016
8. Gustavo Rodriguez
*
Escuela de Vela Boquerón 111 Secretito Sunfish / / 0 12/20/2016
9. Jerome ONeill

PYFC CNSJ 89750 Crystalfish Sunfish / / 0 12/30/2016
10. Pedro Fernandez

CNSJ 81 Pedro L Fernandez Sunfish / / 0 01/02/2017
11. Isabella Rivera
*
PYFC 18 Sunfish / / 0 01/02/2017
12. Gustavo Alayón Rosario
*
Ponce Yacht Fishing Club 2932 Sístole Sunfish / / 0 01/03/2017
13. Agustín Lázaro- Lugo

CNSJ PUR 25 Sunfish / / 0 01/04/2017
14. Carlos Sierra

CNSJ 7 FUAKATA!! Sunfish / / 0 01/16/2017
15. Emanuel Vidal
*
Escuela de vela de Boqueron 88785 Vamos Sunfish / / 0 02/01/2017
16. Abimelec Soto Perez
*
Escuela de vela de Boqueron 89744 El Chavo Sunfish / / 0 02/01/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network