Registrants For
2017 JO
2017 Rocky Mountain USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 28-30, 2017
44 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Katie Rusconi 3 Joe Ovington
C420
Park City Sailing
2. Matko Nedakovic 7 Chance Coleman
C420
Park City Sailing
3. Dora Shlosberg 6 Joie Paciulli
C420
Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Coby Mandell 3349 Alexander Horne
C420
Community Sailing of Colorado
5. Andrew Lydic 17 Allison Lydic
C420
Community Sailing of Colorado
6. Cooper Robinson 3485 Colton Parks
C420
Community Sailing of Colorado
7. Cameron Robinson 13349 Jack Parks
C420
Community Sailing of Colorado
8. Faith Staley 41 Joie Paciulli
C420
Park City Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Thomas Francis 6
Laser Radial
Dillon Yacht Club
2. Caleb Gilliam 198374
Laser Radial
Fort Peck Sailing Club
3. Rudy Burki 10
Laser Radial
Dillon Yacht Club
4. Ryan Fesenmeyer 160208
Laser Radial
Dillon Yacht Club
5. Mason Mitchell 199925
Laser Radial
Dillon Yacht Club
6. Patrick Barney 164337
Laser Radial
Community Sailing of Colorado
7. Jacob Brewer 3
Laser Radial
Dillon Yacht Club
8. Kaan Johnson 201329
Laser Radial
Park City Sailing
9. James Briggs 9
Laser Radial
Community Sailing of Colorado
10. Cameron Holland 197054
Laser Radial
Community Sailing of Colorado
11. Luke Leavitt 197854
Laser Radial
Community Sailing of Colorado
12. Maya Woeger 13143
Laser Radial
Union Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Optimist
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Griffin Shelton 21918
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
3. Morgan Dethorn 17275
Optimist
Park City Sailing
4. Aurelie Wallis 8594
Optimist
Park City Sailing
5. Will Rusconi 16977
Optimist
Park City Sailing
6. Nikolai Woeger 15943
Optimist
Union Sailing Club
7. Fabian Woeger 161288
Optimist
Union Sailing Club
8. Calvin Marsh 16454
Optimist
Park City Sailing
9. Benjamin Bisio 16420
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
10. Johnny Raheb 21034
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
11. Parker Younger 19797
Optimist
Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Jack David 16043
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
13. Mackenzie Meirowitz 13942
Optimist
Park City Sailing
14. Bennett Erickson 1693
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
15. Carter Parks 8589
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
16. Will Platten 10511
Optimist
Community Sailing of Colorado
 


RS Tera
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lucas Fesenmeyer 3152
RS Tera
Dillon Yacht Club
2. Andrew Gunther 2689
RS Tera
Dillon Yacht Club
3. Turner Graham 2690
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
4. David Graham 2691
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
5. Delia Leonard 2694
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
6. Gabriela Leonard 2706
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
7. Cole Grider 2708
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
8. Benjamin Schreiber 3150
RS Tera
Bow Mar Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network