Registrants For
International 420 Mid Winter Championship 2017

February 18-20, 2017
34 people have registered for this event

I420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexandra MARES
*
Katy Hannan
Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA USA 55618 I420 / / 0 01/29/2017
2. Sofia SEGALLA
*
Hope Gallagher
LISOT / Stamford Yacht Club 56265 I420 / / 0 12/27/2016
3. Carmen Cowles
*
Emma Cowles
LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club 55876 I420 / / 0 01/02/2017
4. Max Anker
*
Leyton Borcherding
Riverside YC / LISOT USA56128 I420 / / 0 01/03/2017
5. Timothy DANILEK
*
Pierce Ornstein
Noroton YC / LISOT 56029 I420 / / 0 01/03/2017
6. Maija Rix
*
Margaret Wilkins
Royal Canadian Yacht Club USA929 I420 / / 0 01/03/2017
7. Matthew Logue
*
Shawn Harvey
CRYC LISOT 55447 I420 / / 0 01/04/2017
8. Payton THOMPSON
*
Alexandra Tillinghast
LISOT/NHYC 55172 I420 / / 0 01/05/2017
9. Sam Gavula
*
Gavin Meese
Bay Head YC/LISOT 55998 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
10. AnaClare SOLE
*
Grace Austin
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 55147 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
11. Thomas Hall
*
William George
LISOT 55873 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
12. Moritz Heidenreich
*
RNSYS 8 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
13. Georgia Lewin-LaFrance
*
Madeline Gillis
RNSYS CAN 55833 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
14. Pat Wilson
*
Arie Moffat
RNSYS / KYC 55835 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
15. Connor Mraz
*
Griffin Segalla
Chester YC/LISOT 55997 I420 / / 0 01/07/2017
16. James Paul
*
Alexander Morgan
Stamford YC/LISOT 55877 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
17. Elizabeth Kaplan
*
meghan Gonzalez
Larchmont YC 55339 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
18. Michelle Lahrkamp
*
Gabriella DelBello
AmericanYC/LISOT 56079 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
19. Emily HAIG

Nathan Housberg
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club 55912 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
20. Dana HAIG
*
Joshua Zeelander
LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club 5591 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
21. Dylan ASCENCIOS
*
Nick Chisari
Lakewood Yacht Club 55917 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
22. Roberto Martelli
*
Noah Runciman
Noah Runciman
GCYSA 55861 I420 / / 0 01/10/2017
23. Sarah BURN
*
Patricia Gerli
Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT 54068 I420 / / 0 01/15/2017
24. Zane ROGERS
*
Reese Guerriero
LYC/TCYC USA55145 I420 / / 0 01/16/2017
25. Emma Kaneti
*
ciara rodriguez-horan
Larchmont YC 54066 I420 / / 0 01/17/2017
26. Thomas Rice
*
Trevor Bornarth
LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC 55317 I420 / / 0 01/18/2017
27. Madeleine Rice
*
Katherine Lounsbury
LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC 55616 I420 / / 0 01/18/2017
28. Oliver Hurwitz
*
Angus Manion
LISOT 56266 I420 / / 0 01/08/2017
29. Eduardo MINTZIAS

Declan McGranahan
CRYC/LIMA 56036 I420 / / 0 01/21/2017
30. Cameron Turner
*
oliver duncan
LIMA Chautauqua Lake YC 55999 I420 / / 0 01/23/2017
31. JC Hermus
*
Walter Henry
LIMA/Bellport Bay YC USA55617 I420 / / 0 01/26/2017
32. Yumi Yoshiyasu
*
Kara Scully
HYC/GCYSA 56037 I420 / / 0 01/31/2017
33. Teagan Cunningham
*
Zachary Zeelander
Barnegat Light Yacht Club -LISOT 55296 I420 / / 0 02/01/2017
34. Alex Abate
*
Nico Martin
Lakewood yacht Club USA55116 I420 / / 0 02/13/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network