Registrants For
International 420 Mid Winter Championship 2017

February 18-20, 2017
34 people have registered for this event

I420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sofia SEGALLA

Hope Gallagher
56265 I420
Stamford, CT LISOT / Stamford Yacht Club
2. Carmen Cowles

Emma Cowles
55876 I420
Larchmont, NY LISOT/Larchmont Yacht Club
3. Max Anker
Leyton Borcherding
Leyton Borcherding
USA56128 I420
Greenwich, CT Riverside YC / LISOT
4. Timothy DANILEK

Pierce Ornstein
56029 I420
Stamford, CT Noroton YC / LISOT
5. Maija Rix
Margaret Wilkins
Margaret Wilkins
USA929 I420
Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
6. Matthew Logue
John Logue
Shawn Harvey
55447 I420
Cos Cob, CT CRYC LISOT
7. Payton THOMPSON

Alexandra Tillinghast
55172 I420
Newport Beach, CA LISOT/NHYC
8. Sam Gavula

Gavin Meese
55998 I420
Villanova, PA Bay Head YC/LISOT
9. AnaClare SOLE

Grace Austin
55147 I420
Houston, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
10. Thomas Hall

William George
55873 I420
Haverford, PA LISOT
11. Moritz Heidenreich


[Pending]
8 I420
Halifax, NS RNSYS
12. Georgia Lewin-LaFrance

Madeline Gillis
CAN 55833 I420
Chester, NS RNSYS
13. Pat Wilson

Arie Moffat
55835 I420
Kingston, ON RNSYS / KYC
14. Connor Mraz
Griffin Segalla
Griffin Segalla
55997 I420
New York, NY Chester YC/LISOT
15. James Paul
James Paul
Alexander Morgan
55877 I420
Darien, CT Stamford YC/LISOT
16. Oliver Hurwitz

Angus Manion
56266 I420
New York, NY LISOT
17. Elizabeth Kaplan

meghan Gonzalez
55339 I420
Larchmont, NY Larchmont YC
18. Michelle Lahrkamp

Gabriella DelBello
56079 I420
Rye, NY AmericanYC/LISOT
19. Emily HAIG

Nathan Housberg
55912 I420
Beach Haven, NJ LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
20. Dana HAIG

Joshua Zeelander
5591 I420
Beach Haven, NJ LISOT/Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
21. Dylan ASCENCIOS
Hunter Skinner
Nick Chisari
13 / 55917 I420
Spring, Texas Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Roberto Martelli

Noah Runciman
Noah Runciman
55861 I420
Houston, TX GCYSA
23. Sarah BURN

Patricia Gerli
11 / 54068 I420
Short Hills, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT
24. Zane ROGERS

Reese Guerriero
USA55145 I420
Kemah, Tx LYC/TCYC
25. Emma Kaneti

ciara rodriguez-horan
54066 I420
Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont YC
26. Thomas Rice

Trevor Bornarth
55317 I420
Garden City, NY LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
27. Madeleine Rice

Katherine Lounsbury
55616 I420
Garden City, NY LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
28. Eduardo MINTZIAS

Declan McGranahan
31 / 56036 I420
Fort Lauderdale, FL CRYC/LIMA
29. Cameron Turner

oliver duncan
55999 I420
Lakewood, NY LIMA Chautauqua Lake YC
30. JC Hermus

Walter Henry
USA55617 I420
Bellport, NY LIMA/Bellport Bay YC
31. Alexandra MARES

Katy Hannan
USA 55618 I420
Salado, TX Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA
32. Yumi Yoshiyasu

Kara Scully
56037 I420
Houston, TX HYC/GCYSA
33. Teagan Cunningham

Zachary Zeelander
55296 / 55296 I420
Saddle River, NJ Barnegat Light Yacht Club -LISOT
34. Alex Abate

Nico Martin
[Pending]
USA55116 I420
Kemah, TX Lakewood yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network