Registrants For
2017 FWBC Annual Regatta & J/24 Cowtown Stampede

April 21-23, 2017
36 people have registered for this event

Genoa I
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ben Gray

Gary Clayton
Susan Clayton
Brian Snell
Austin Pickens
Kitra Gray
Kristine Hardesty
FWBC 137 LiveWire Genoa I / / 75 04/20/2017
2. Michael Winfrey

Fort Worth Boat Club 23671 Amelia Genoa I / / 117 04/17/2017
3. Ed Ely
Mashall Werst
Penelope Fongers
Marshall Werst
Susan Werst
Brent Boyle
Fort Worth Boat Club 15439 Racy Lady Genoa I / / 117 04/18/2017
4. Chuck Prince
Linda Weinbrecht
Linda Weinbrecht
Dennis Bradley
Chris Johnson
Scott Lambert
Jennifer Giles
Margo Brian
FWBC 28998 WhoDat Genoa I / / 117 04/20/2017
 


Genoa II
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryan Coon Coon

Fort Worth Boat Club 43443 Mistress Genoa II / / 171 04/22/2017
2. Berkeley Merrill

John Keigley
FWBC 3166 Chica Grande Genoa II / / 174 04/21/2017
3. JAMES CADDELL

FWBC 149 SPRING FEVER Genoa II / / 180 04/11/2017
 


Genoa III
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kyle Meyer
Kyle Meyer
Mark Seher
FWBC 39 KATANA Genoa III / / 195 04/17/2017
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Schaffer

FWBC 628 Double Dare J/105 / / 0 02/06/2017
2. Dwight Horton
Dwight Horton
Blake Macha
Todd Rufner
Preston Wayman
Ryan LaValley
Mark Pothier
Wendy Roach
Tommy
Fort Worth Boat Club 285 Beauty J/105 / / 0 03/29/2017
3. Bill Chambers

Martin Peacey
Fort Worth Boat Club 172 EB2.0 Metamorphosis J/105 / / 0 04/03/2017
4. Matthew Arno

Tiffany O'Kelley
Laura Grunewald
Jim Cooper

Rahn Zaccari
Fort Worth Boat Club 123 Blue Flash J/105 / / 0 04/14/2017
5. Williamson Phillip

Fort Worth Boat Club 001 HOSS J/105 / / 0 04/22/2017
6. Jason Dyer
Mark W Smith, Owner
Sarah Francis
Jonathan Sager
Uzi Ozeri
Fort Worth Boat Club 69 Eau La La J/105 / / 84 01/22/2017
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Britt Feik
Jim Jay
FWBC 814 Stampede J/22 / / 0 01/31/2017
2. Jason Bradley

Jason Bradley 242 Jason Bradley J/22 / / 0 03/21/2017
3. Stuart Lindow
Stuart
None 53 Southern Belle J/22 / / 0 03/30/2017
4. Vincent Ruder
Janet Lee Ruder
none 365 J/22 / / 0 03/30/2017
5. Kevin Orff

Eric Simonson
Alan Woodyard
LYC / GBCA 919 Tres Locos J/22 / / 0 04/04/2017
6. Alberto Simoncini
Alberto Simoncini
shreveport Yacht club 328 bon grief J/22 / / 0 04/06/2017
7. Keith zars
Keith zars
LCYC 1646 VooDoo Baby J/22 / / 0 04/07/2017
8. Nataleigh Perez

Wendy Roach
Nick Perez
Fort Worth BOat Club 650 Forget me not J/22 / / 0 04/12/2017
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Johnson

Sam Montalvo
Drake Ditmer
Julie Jacob
Alek Holmes
DCYC 1565 Gray Wolf J/24 / / 0 03/03/2017
2. James Freedman

DCYC 3734 Miss Conduct J/24 / / 0 03/14/2017
3. graham marshall

none 3757 ClaireBouyant J/24 / / 0 03/15/2017
4. Natalie Harden

Rachel Loziuk
Chris Rousseau

AYC 126 GIGGLES J/24 / / 0 03/19/2017
5. Stu Juengst

Pat Caughey
Rhonda Moore
Dave Hull
Kurt Carson
AYC 2822 Vang Go J/24 / / 0 03/27/2017
6. Mark Smith

Fort Worth Boat Club 2702 After Midnight J/24 / / 0 03/27/2017
7. Christopher holmes

Tim Ponter
Johanna holmes
Peter Brigaitis
Victoria Hielscher
DCYC 267 Badmoon J/24 / / 0 04/07/2017
8. Andrew Theismann

Rebecca Theismann
Brittany Smith
Nathan Ford
DCYC USA 229 YounG'uns J/24 / / 0 04/10/2017
9. Christopher Hammel

WESTON BAXTER
Peter Spev
Kristen Pajares
AYC 3894 Sforzando J/24 / / 0 04/17/2017
10. Jorge Martin-de-Nicolas

Steve Ehlers
Adolfo Bernal
AYC 2160 Stray Dog J/24 / / 0 04/17/2017
11. David Broadway
David R Broadway
Odeta Pine

Danny White
AYC 2380 Superman J/24 / / 168 04/18/2017
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruno Pasquinelli
Steve LeMay
FWBC 86 Stampede 1.0 J/70 / / 0 01/05/2017
2. Forbes Durdin
Kelly Gray
LYC 850 Mojito J/70 / / 0 02/18/2017
3. Bernie Nauta

James Berry
George Simmons
Bobby Brendza
FWBC 20 Nauta WILD THANG J/70 / / 117 04/17/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network