Registrants For
Clearwater Windsurf Mid Winters
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 10-12, 2017
50 people have registered for this event

Formula
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Justin Ahearn

CCSC USA 166 Formula / / 0 12/16/2016
2. Jake Dennis
*
CCSC TBA Formula / / 0 12/21/2016
3. Richard Baker

Madison Surf Club US1063 Formula / / 0 01/25/2017
4. Ron Kern

US Sailing USA-K or K Formula / / 0 02/03/2017
5. alan bernau

kashy beach house us111 Formula / / 0 02/13/2017
6. John Cerchio

Tillo International USA-285 Formula / / 0 02/14/2017
7. Steven Davis

Jacksonville University 080 Formula / / 0 02/21/2017
8. Timothy Knapp

Tillo International US 243 Formula / / 0 02/24/2017
9. Rick Martin

nwwindsurfing.org USA-19 Formula / / 0 02/25/2017
10. Seth Whitehead

Sarasota Windsurfing 7562 Formula / / 0 02/28/2017
11. Antonio Belli

Virginia Key Windsurf Club US107 Formula / / 0 03/03/2017
 


Kona
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Adrian Winkelman
*
CCSC 2621 Kona / / 0 01/30/2017
2. CARLOS HERNANDEZ

Y Sailing TBD Kona / / 0 02/02/2017
3. Erin Mckie

CCSC USA 17 Kona / / 0 12/16/2016
4. Jerome Samson

US Windsurfing 3074 Kona / / 0 12/16/2016
5. Jose Rodriguez

CCSC 3066 Kona / / 0 12/16/2016
6. Patrick Winkelman

CCSC 3054 Kona / / 0 12/19/2016
7. Noah Lyons
*
CCSC 2687 Kona / / 0 12/28/2016
8. Alexander Temko
*
CCSC 3005 Kona / / 0 12/30/2016
9. Joshua Temko
*
CCSC 3044 Kona / / 0 12/30/2016
10. Britt Viehman

CCSC TBD Kona / / 0 01/19/2017
11. Daniel Burch

Atlanta & Shell Point 00 Kona / / 0 01/22/2017
12. Bob Graves

Shell Point Sailboard Club 2684 Kona / / 0 01/25/2017
13. Nevin Sayre

Nevin Sayre 3045 Kona / / 0 01/27/2017
14. Barbara Belt

Seabrook Sailing Club TBD Kona / / 0 02/02/2017
15. Thomas Stokes

MOWIND USA199 Kona / / 0 02/08/2017
16. Charlotte Samson

US Windsurfing TBD Kona / / 0 02/17/2017
17. Bill Lelbach

None 3034 Kona / / 0 02/17/2017
18. Stephen Bogan

N/A 3093 Kona / / 0 02/20/2017
19. Cody Steward

US Windsurfing 3053 Kona / / 0 02/20/2017
20. Larry Thomas
*
CCSC 3105 Kona / / 0 02/21/2017
21. Anton Anisimov

CCSC I dont remem Kona / / 0 02/23/2017
22. Bill Olson

Shell Point Sailboard club 2666 Kona / / 0 02/24/2017
23. Benjamin Tino

Jacksonville University Water Sports Club 3003 Kona / / 0 02/24/2017
24. Larry Miller

Fleet 8 3076 Kona / / 0 02/28/2017
25. Osamu Hachiya

Seabrook Sailing Club 3073 Kona / / 0 03/01/2017
26. Zachary Messa

None 2645 Kona / / 0 03/01/2017
27. Charles Richard Christopher Hope

Toronto Windsurfing Club 1901 Kona / / 0 02/09/2017
28. steve gottlieb

HSA 2368 Kona / / 0 02/20/2017
29. Michael Fox

Kona 3049 Kona / / 0 03/10/2017
30. Theresa Clark

CCSC 2991 Kona / / 0 03/10/2017
31. Karen Marriott

NB WINDSURFING 3061 Kona / / 0 03/10/2017
32. Maverick Putnam
*
CCSC 1250 Kona / / 0 12/29/2016
 


Longboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Uhthoff

BABA - US Windsurfing US2 Longboard / / 0 02/16/2017
2. Joseph Sisson

Shell Point Sailboard Club FL77 Longboard / / 0 02/18/2017
3. Dan Olivier

Shell Point Sailboard Club 534 Longboard / / 0 02/23/2017
4. Dave Stanger

Shell Point Sailboard Club 53 Longboard / / 0 02/23/2017
5. Chris Voith

LLSC 818 Longboard / / 0 02/24/2017
6. John Quinn

Windsurfing Enthusiasts of Tidewater VA74 Longboard / / 0 02/26/2017
 


Techno
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mariana Olin
*
Miami Yacht Club -- Techno / / 0 02/20/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network