Registrants For
Formula 18 Americas Championship
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

September 04-09, 2017
39 people have registered for this event

Formula 18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Nedim Alca
John Cummings
CAN 21 Formula 18, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
2. Chris Bartlett
Aaron Butler
CAN 331 Formula 18, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
3. Mark Jones

[Pending]
CAN7 Formula 18, North Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
4. Maya Tatuch
Rod Barman
324 Formula 18, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
5. Pablo gallyas
Isidora Urrutia
CHI 01 Formula 18, Lago Rapel, Litueche CHI CHI
6. nicolas Kovacevic
Rodrigo sanchez
CHI 11 Formula 18, santiago, region metropolitana CHI CHI
7. Daniel DeLave
Eileen Haubl
1883 Formula 18, Long Beach, CA USA USA
8. Steve Stroebel
Matt Morris
USA 1959 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
9. Ken Marshack
Eric Marshack
USA192 Formula 18, Ridgefield, WA USA USA
10. Todd Riccardi
Bryan Paine
USA 7 Formula 18, Quincy, MA USA USA
11. Charles Tomeo
Dalton Tebo
1899 Formula 18, Bradenton, FL USA USA
12. Bill Hardesty
Mandi Hardesty
888 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
13. Brett Bingham

[Pending]
0 Formula 18, Ogden, UT USA USA
14. Robbie DAniel
Gary Chew
USA TBA Formula 18, Clearwater, FL USA USA
15. Jeffrey Newsome
Erik Berzins
13 Formula 18, long beach, CA USA USA
16. James Orkins
Pierre Maudet
007 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
17. David Meacock

[Pending]
5201 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
18. Paul Galvez
Matthieu Marfaing
FRA115 Formula 18, Mission Viejo, CA USA USA
19. JEFF COLLINS

[Pending]
212 Formula 18, LA JOLLA, CA USA USA
20. Tyler Caroe
Ryan Hellriegel
1966 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
21. Chuck Peinado
Alberto Serrano
1608 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
22. Travis Vetter
Emily Allina
1543 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
23. Matthaeus Leitner
Marcus Leitner
1609 Formula 18, Berkeley, CA USA USA
24. Ben Colwell
Luke Summers
USA 750 Formula 18, Camano Island, WA USA USA
25. sten sorensen
Michaeil Risor
1495 Formula 18, La Jolla, CA USA USA
26. Charles Froeb
Erwan GRIZIAUX
USA 288 Formula 18, Tiburon, CA USA USA
27. scott miller

[Pending]
1958 Formula 18, Ramona, CA USA USA
28. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
232 Formula 18, Austin, TX USA USA
29. Robert Sherman
Kevin Olenick
1663 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
30. Aaron McCulley
David Cerdas
24 Formula 18, Austin, TX USA USA
31. Keenan Madewell
James Tucker McElwaney
315 Formula 18, Panama City, FL USA USA
32. Blair Toland

[Pending]
1808 Formula 18, Boston, MA USA USA
33. Sandra Tartaglino
Gary Testa
USA26 Formula 18, Tiverton, RI USA USA
34. Dan Maxwell
Tim Kings
NED1936 Formula 18, Bradenton, FL USA USA
35. Cherie Sogsti
J Greg Retkowski
1010 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
36. Eric Witte
Annie Gardner
US2222 Formula 18, San Diego, CA USA USA
37. Jonathon Magick
Jim Tomes
008 Formula 18, Scottsdale, AZ USA USA
38. Ian Bouchier

[Pending]
NED 1803 Formula 18, Casper, WY USA USA
39. Chris Tuckfield
Eric Brattinga
USA88 Formula 18, Bloomfield Hills, MI USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network