BAMA Multi Texel
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Sinnickson

SLYC 17081 Don't Panic BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Hobie / 18 0.935 05/30/2017
2. Philippe Kahn

Santa Cruz 1197 Pegasus-MotionX BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Falcon / F18 0.996 06/06/2017
3. Brett Peterson

Hobie Fleet 2 1406 Ejection Seat BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Hobie / Tiger 0.996 06/07/2017
4. Alec Simpson
Alec Simpson
Hobie Fleet 20 777 BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Hobie Cat / Miracle 20 1.001 05/30/2017
5. Aaron Phillips

Bay Area Multihull Association (BAMA) 325 Seabagging BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start NACRA / NACRA 6.0 NA 1.016 05/17/2017
6. Travis Vetter
Travis K Vetter
Mission Bay Yacht Club 1045 Inter The Dragon BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Nacra / Nacra 20 1.038 05/21/2017
7. Jerome Ternynck
Gilles Combrisson
STFYC SmartRecruit SmartRecruiters BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- A Div Start Tornado Sports / Extreme 40 Catamaran 1.235 06/01/2017
 


BAMA Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. mark eastham

BAMA 007 MA'S ROVER BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F-31 R 9 05/30/2017
2. Richard Turney

BAMA 28586 Pacifico BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / C31 UC 33 04/01/2017
3. Martin Sances
Martin R Sances
Berkeley 39 Centurion's Ghost BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / 28R 33 05/30/2017
4. Benjamin Eastwood

BAMA 53 Relentless BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / Dash 750 Mk 1 36 05/16/2017
5. Andrew Scott

BAMA 277 Papillon BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F-27 42 06/02/2017
6. Amy Wells

BAMA 74 Wingit BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F27 45 06/05/2017
7. Truls Myklebust

BAMA 69768 Raven BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F27 54 05/22/2017
8. Juan Tellez
Juan M Tellez
BAMA 28557 Cumbia BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F-27 54 06/05/2017
9. Michael Pouliot

BAMA/SSS 326 SlapHappy BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Corsair / F-24 69 03/02/2017
10. Laurie Chaikin

Island Yacht Club 375 Try Baby Tri BAMA Multi-hull / Multi-hull --- B Div Start Performance Cruising / Telstar 28 162 05/21/2017
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. chris kim

RYC 181 Vuja Star Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start J / 105 78 06/04/2017
2. Robert Ward

RYC 12 Dream Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Sceptre / 41 126 05/20/2017
3. Mark Pavusko
Dee Furley
Alameda Y.C. 9875309 XOXO Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Lancer / 36 132 05/15/2017
4. Terry Betts
Gregg Moore
Marina Bay Yacht Club 28898 TerryB Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 37.1 138 06/02/2017
5. Paul Fredrick
Rocio FRedrick
none h37 Tac Too Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start HUNTER / 37C 138 06/07/2017
6. Brad Clark

none 353 TIKIMON Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina / 350/ sloop 141 04/25/2017
7. Jeremy Westerman

None 2213 Poobah Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina / 36 MkII 141 05/22/2017
8. Kevin Belcastro
Kevin Belcastro
Andreas Cove Yacht Club None Toucan Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Tchiao / Tanton 43 Cat Ketch 147 05/25/2017
9. Brian Forster
Lisa Forster
Modern Sailing 1002 Great Expectaions Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina / C320 165 05/23/2017
10. Philip Lavelle
Russel Draper
none 456 l'allegro Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start jensen marine / CAL 29 180 05/01/2017
11. Larry Samson
Dorothy Samson
SSC 3426 Yo Mi Esposa Y Summerwind Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina / 30 180 05/09/2017
12. John Abbott

Presidio Yacht Club 3783 Shellback Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina Yachts / Catalina 30 180 05/15/2017
13. Kenton Hokanson
Maude David, Will Dalton
None 18294 Friday's Eagle Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Catalina / 30 Mark I 180 06/04/2017
14. Rick Bledsoe
Pete Corsin
SSC 793 Mahia Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Capitol Yachts / Newport 30-3 186 05/13/2017
15. John Speck

None 110 Lucky Mud Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Pearson / 323 189 05/23/2017
16. James Bertilacchi

SSC 227 Liberty Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start / 189 06/03/2017
17. Doug McDougall

Andreas Cove Yacht Club (ACYC) 449 Elli Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Capital Yachts Inc. / Newport 28/Masthead Sloop 207 05/14/2017
18. Charles Cunningham
Jason Ravanel
BAADS A30 Venga Cruising / Cruising --- M Div Start Whitney Boat Works / Alberg 30 231 05/02/2017
 


Double-handed Mono-hull Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob Sesar

None 24 Mental Floss Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start Olson / 30 114 05/19/2017
2. Rex Malott
Linus Ralls
Stockton Sailing Club 188 Allegro Non Tropo Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start TP / Alerion 28 168 05/31/2017
3. John Gilfillan
Randy Ryan
ACYC 6868 Gloden Fleece Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start Newport / Newport 30 mk2 177 05/12/2017
4. Scott Owens

SSS 18859 Summertime Dream Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start Choate / Customer Schumacher 1/4 Ton 186 05/29/2017
5. Roger Anderson
Roger Anderson
Coyote Point YC 22 Catch 22 Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start custom / zenrich/fract-sloop 189 06/03/2017
6. Paul Sutchek

Stockton Sailing Club 1510 Sláinte Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Double Handed --- F Div Start / Cal20 273 06/04/2017
 


PHRF Mono-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. MICHAEL POHL
Tony Pohl
StFYC 40046 Twisted PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Carroll Marine / Farr 40 -0 05/31/2017
2. jonathan hunt

SSS 35018 dark and stormy PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start carroll marine / 1D 35 30 06/02/2017
3. Bilafer Family

RYC 46595 Family Hour ... TNG PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start SOCA / Henderson 30 48 06/01/2017
4. Cody Pinion
Cody Pinion
West Sound Corinthian Yacht Club 22 Tigger PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start Flying Tiger / FT10 54 03/22/2017
5. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
SBYC 15 Cento Miglia PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start Hipster / Flying Tiger 10 Metre 54 06/03/2017
6. Ken Murney

Discovery bay YC 51705 Everlong PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Beneteau / 40.7 54 06/04/2017
7. Daniel Alvarez

EYC 9045 JetStream PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start Swarbrick / JS9000 63 06/06/2017
8. brad butler

port madison 26000 dos PHRF Mono-hull / Light 1 --- D Div Start James Betts / sierra 26 66 05/15/2017
9. Robert Harford
Robert Harford
ryc byc 18278 Stewball PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start alberg brothers / express37 72 05/12/2017
10. Mark Chaffey
Mark Chaffey
MPYC 18410 Loca Motion PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 37 72 05/30/2017
11. Chad Hedstrom
Shafaq Sheikh
SSS 431 Spartan PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start J Boats / J/105 78 06/07/2017
12. Duane Yoslov

SFYC 855 Looper PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 84 03/20/2017
13. MANFRED SCHMIEDL

SYC 620 Brio PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 84 04/14/2017
14. Greg Dyer

Stockton SC USA 8 Snowman PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / 24 84 05/18/2017
15. Sallie Lang
Jan Crosby-Taylor
Treasure Island Sailing Center 140 Melgas 24 PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melgas / 24 84 05/24/2017
16. Patrick Felten
4719 Quails Lake Dr Ste G-513
SSC crocodile Croc Eau PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Yachting France / Lacoste 84 06/01/2017
17. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff
Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff
TISC USA725 Insolent Minx PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 84 06/04/2017
18. Ryan Conner
Ryan Conner
Tahoe Yacht Club 219 Blue Dream PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 84 06/05/2017
19. Dylan Benjamin
Rufus Sjoberg
Richmond yacht club 174 Rufless PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- D Div Start Melges / Melges 24 84 06/06/2017
20. Lawrence Riley

Richmond Yacht Club 8 Ex Indigo PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- C Div Start Fabola / Diva 39 87 05/12/2017
21. Michael DeVries
Michael K DeVries
none 8258 Special Edition PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Wilderness / Wilderness 30 Custom 93 05/30/2017
22. ken wadsworth

SRYC 28155 Just Saying PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start C&C 40-2 / C&C 40-2 96 05/02/2017
23. HANK EASOM

SFYC SP1 SERENADE PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start SABRE YACHTS / SABRE SPIRIT 96 05/15/2017
24. Mike Little

SSC 87150 Slum Dog PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start olson / Olson 30 99 06/02/2017
25. Raymond Wilson
Raymond S Wilson
Lake Tahoe Windjammers YC 126 Chaos PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 99 06/03/2017
26. Craig Perez

Richmond Yacht Club USA 3 Marrakesh PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Alsberg / Express 34 102 05/08/2017
27. Tom Lueck

Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Hunter / Hunter 40 105 04/14/2017
28. Tom Kassberg

SFYC USA225 Flygfisk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/05/2017
29. Jennifer Canestra

CYC 676 Boomer PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/12/2017
30. Elliott James

Sfyc 134 Problem child PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/16/2017
31. JACK VETTER

VALLEJO YACHT CLUB 344 PEARL PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start J BOATS / J80 111 06/01/2017
32. Tim Stapleton

RYC 369 PK PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start J / 80 111 05/23/2017
33. robb walker
rowena Carlson
Richmond Yacht Club 164 nozomi PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 40 114 05/19/2017
34. Brian Mullen

St. Francis YC 607 Orange You Glad PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start J Boats / J70 114 05/24/2017
35. Cody Shevitz

StFYC 538 Bottlerocket PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start J Boats / J70 114 06/05/2017
36. Bob Walden
Bob Walden
Berkeley 38022 Sea Star PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Cal / Cal 39 114 06/05/2017
37. Ray Lopez
Bonnie Lopez
Stockton Sailing Club 87322 Happy Daze PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start WD Shock / Santana 30-30 GP 120 05/12/2017
38. Lance Staughton

Hood River Yacht Club USA 1 B Team PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start Moore / B-25 123 05/10/2017
39. Gordie Nash

RYC 3113 Arcadia PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Mull/Nash / Hybrid 123 05/16/2017
40. Jonathan Gutoff
Christine Weaver
Richmond YC 133 Stink Eye PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Laser Performance / Laser 28 126 05/15/2017
41. Aaron Sturm
Augie Sturm
MBYC 8415 The Bar-ba-loot PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start Wylie / Wabbit 126 05/14/2017
42. Kim Desenberg
Kim L Desenberg
Richmond Yacht Club 8426 Mr. McGregor PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 05/30/2017
43. Robert Lanzafame
Robert Lanzafame
Club Lanzo 26337 Tartanic PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Tartan / T10 126 06/01/2017
44. Pat Broderick

Singlehanded Sailing Society 28890 NANCY PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Wylie Yachts / Wyliecat 30 126 05/12/2017
45. Pat Brown
Pat Brown
Stockton Sailing Club 72 Andale PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 04/17/2017
46. chris gage
chris gage
SSS 40428 Ergo PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/05/2017
47. DONALD CARROLL

SSS 28031 TAKE FIVE PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start ALSBERG / EXPRESS 27 129 05/14/2017
48. John Rivlin

StFYC 18364 Peaches PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/21/2017
49. Conrad Dobell

Stockton Sailing Club 8444 Swamp Donkey PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start / Express 27 129 05/26/2017
50. John Purl

PSPYC 6 Smusher PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Mirage / Kirby 30 129 03/30/2017
51. Larry Levit
Larry Levit
RYC 77 Levitation II PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start arlsburg brothers / Express 27 129 05/30/2017
52. John Kearney
John M Kearney
CYC 60 Salty Hotel PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start / Express 27 129 05/31/2017
53. Ron Kell
Oliver kell
Cyc 18394 Abigail morgan PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg bros / Express 27 129 06/01/2017
54. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 06/02/2017
55. Brendan Busch
Brendan Busch
TISC USA 1 Get Happy!! PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Express / Express 27 129 06/02/2017
56. Jeffrey Felicetti

So Lake Tahoe Windjammers YC 29 Eagle PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start / Express 129 06/02/2017
57. Andy Goodman

SSC/RYC 34 Loose Cannon PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start / Express 27 129 06/03/2017
58. Jim Gibbs
Matt Gibbs
Corinthian YC 28059 Moonlight PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 06/04/2017
59. Paul Deeds

Richmond YC 41 Magic Bus PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg Bros / Express 27 129 06/05/2017
60. Lori Tewksbury

BYC 48 Hang 20 PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start / Express 27 129 06/05/2017
61. Christopher Jordan
Christopher Jordan
SSS 115 The Pork-Chop Express PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 06/06/2017
62. William Paxton

RYC 28137 Motorcycle Irene PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- G Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 06/07/2017
63. Aaron Wangenheim
Aaron Wangenheim
St. Francis 130 Bravo PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start Wauquiez / Pretorien 132 05/22/2017
64. Joe Wagster
Joe Wagster
SCYC 119 Worry Knot PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 06/01/2017
65. Thomas FARAOLA

SCYC 57337 RIO PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start BILL LEE / SANTA CRUZ 27 141 06/01/2017
66. Mike Evans
Nancy Rinkardt
SCYC 88 Tonopah Low PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Bros / Moore 24 150 04/02/2017
67. Michael O'Callaghan

StFYC 51 Wet Spot PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/12/2017
68. Michael Schaumburg

SBSC 48 Fatuity PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/14/2017
69. John Siegel
John Siegel
StFYC 77 Moorigami PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 04/14/2017
70. Sydnie Moore
Nobody's Girl
SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/15/2017
71. Les Robertson
John Robertson
RYC/ Tahoe Windjammers 29 Legs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / 24 150 05/15/2017
72. AARON LEE
AARON LEE
BYC/EYC 28888 Crazy Eights PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/15/2017
73. kurt lahr
hayden & owen lahr
ryc 34 moore wave*ohs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start moore sailboats / moore 24 150 05/15/2017
74. John Gray

Richmond YC 66 Immoral PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/15/2017
75. stephen bourdow
stephen bourdow
Santa Cruz YC 36 Mooregasm PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/15/2017
76. Rich Korman
Dave Hansell
CYC 76 JR PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/15/2017
77. Joe Grieser
Joe Grieser
CYC Seattle/STYC 131 LA Lucha Moore PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/10/2017
78. Peter Schoen
Roe Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/17/2017
79. Mark English
Mark English
RYC 138 Mas! PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/22/2017
80. Scott Nelson
Scott
SCYC 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / moore 24 150 05/24/2017
81. John Taylor
Michael Gabriel
EYC 136 Incognito PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/26/2017
82. joel turmel
joel turmel
RYC 64 Firefly PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / 24 150 05/27/2017
83. Matt Dini
Matt Dini
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 134 PENGUIN PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/26/2017
84. Conrad Holbrook
Conrad R Holbrook
RYC 71 Topper II PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/30/2017
85. Rhys Balmer

TCYC 109 Evermoore PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/02/2017
86. Sarah and Geoff Raymoure

SYC 103 Ray PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / 24 150 06/03/2017
87. Vaughn Seifers
Wesley Seifers
The Richmond Yacht Club 155 The Flying Tiger PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start MOORE/OLSEN / Moore 24 150 06/04/2017
88. Tommy Southam
Tom Southam
RYC 28993 Oxymoron PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 06/05/2017
89. Steve McCarthy

SSS 6 Ruby PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 06/05/2017
90. Bart Hackworth
Bart Hackworth
RYC 68 Gruntled PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/05/2017
91. Charles Barry
Charles Barry
Richmond Yacht Club 100 Western Flyer PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/06/2017
92. Andrew Hamilton

RYC 78 Great White Trash PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/07/2017
93. Mark Christensen
Philippe Kahn
SCYC 1197 Pegasus Racing PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- H Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/06/2017
94. steve gierke

cbyc 56703 knot serious PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start catalina / capri 25 168 04/01/2017
95. Val Lulevich
Alex Schultink
none 513 Shut up and drive PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- F Div Start J boats / J24 168 05/31/2017
96. Ryan Georgianna
Christine Sasaridis
SSS 101 Archaeopteryx PHRF Mono-hull / Light 3 --- E Div Start / Hotfoot 20 177 05/08/2017
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jeffrey Grange
Chris Parker
Santa Barbara YC USA 149 Venom Viper 640 / Viper --- E Div Start Rondar / Viper 640 111 04/12/2017