Registrants For
Harken #1 Opti Spring Series
California Yacht Club

February 25-26, 2017
64 people have registered for this event

Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jim Young

20368 Blue *, * SFYC
2. Sammy Farkas

14732 Blue *, * SYC
3. Callie Davis

20304 Blue *, * CYC
4. Aston Smith

8803 Blue *, * SBYSF
5. Blake Behrens

21153 Blue *, * SBYC
6. Oliver Stokke

21144 Blue *, * SBYC
7. Katharine Doble

21133 Blue *, * CYC
8. Justin Chrien

13313 Blue *, * CBYC
9. Tessa Farrell

14308 Blue *, * CYC
10. Jonathan Seawards

14716 Blue *, * SBYC
11. Liam Andresen

17152 Blue *, * SBYC
12. Tana Deyell

18288 Blue *, * CYC
13. Jack Forgea

17074 Blue *, * SBYSF
14. Ryan Satterberg

20302 Blue *, * SBYC
15. Jordan Janov

13043 Blue *, * CYC
16. Lucas Knight

20992 Blue *, * CYC
17. Carter Cox

15561 Blue *, * VYC
18. Nicholas Mueller

19492 Blue *, * ABYC
19. Carsten Zieger

KHYF 1 Blue *, * KHYF
20. Sydney Brea

21357 Blue *, * VYC
 


Green
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ori Avidor

18270 Green *, * DRYC
2. Tyler Yang

21678 Green *, * SFYC
3. Henry Vare

11523 Green *, * SFYC
4. Graham Doble

15 Green *, * CYC
5. Brynn Behrens

SBYSF 10 Green *, * SBYC
6. Kenny Keidser

19819 Green *, * KHYC
7. Mason Martz

93105 Green *, * SBYSF
8. Leo Robillard

TBD Green *, * SFYC
9. Nathan Fasano

13580 Green *, * SFYC
10. Owen Cuyler

4 Green *, * CBYC
11. NoaH Corelli

17667 Green *, * CYC
12. Dersen Eddowes

cbyc5 Green *, * cbyc
13. Gwendolynn Hildebrand

CBYC3 Green *, * CBYC
14. Cooper Keeves

30 Green *, * DYRC
15. Carly Kieding

888 Green *, * SBYC
16. Oliver Howe

21874 Green *, * DRYC
17. Paco Godoy

2214 Green *, * CBYC
18. Nicholas Parszik

30 Green *, * CBYC
19. Grace Martin

18371 Green *, * DRYC
20. Myles Bartley

1122 Green *, * KHYC
21. Oliver Ahern

CYC TBD 2 Green *, * CYC
22. Matthew Ahern

CYC TBD 1 Green *, * CYC
23. Jack Barrera

KHYF5 Green *, * KHYC
 


Red
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Sydney Holder

18793 Red *, * SFYC
2. Carmen Berg

19503 Red *, * SFYC
3. Taft Buckley

13558 Red *, * CBYC
4. Colin Martz

21827 Red *, * SBYSF
5. Hoel Menard

21169 Red *, * SFYC
6. Emma Tallman

18255 Red *, * CYC
7. Elliott Mendenhall

7422 Red *, * VYC
8. Henry Boeger

19257 Red *, * SFYC
9. Richard Rychlik Jr

18371 Red *, * CBYC/WLYC
10. Tristan Feves

21161 Red *, * CBYC
11. Tessa Greene

16916 Red *, * DRYC
 


White
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dieter Creitz

13616 White *, * SYC
2. Talia Hamlin

22201 White *, * CYC
3. Harry Bryan

20592 White *, * CYC
4. Emily Doble

113 White *, * CYC
5. Lucca Farrell

17137 White *, * CYC
6. William Stratton

16091 White *, * DRYC
7. Oliver Keeves

21006 White *, * DRYC
8. Emily Rychlik

13 White *, * CBYC/WLYC
9. Matthew Commons

20441 White *, * CYC
10. Nathan Sokolovsky

18091 White *, * DRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network