Registrants For

April 01-02, 2017
26 people have registered for this event

Cruz
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Gramlich

Dana West YC 56674 MER SEA Cruz / Capital / Newport 27 208 02/17/2017
 


Cruz no-spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Bryan

dpyc 46493 FLY'N-BRY'N Cruz no-spin / Catalina / MK-1 126 02/17/2017
2. Andy Spisak

Little Ships Fleet YC 56850 Avalon Cruz no-spin / Dufour / GL375 134 03/20/2017
3. Noel Rofoli

American Legion Yacht Club 11 Mystic Star Cruz no-spin / C&C / Mark II 136 03/06/2017
4. Bob Morton

Dana West Yacht Club 56393 HELENSKI II Cruz no-spin / Catalina / catalina 36 / sloop 152 02/13/2017
5. Charles Polce

Oasis Sailing Club 56720 Oasis VI Cruz no-spin / Catalina / Mark II 182 03/19/2017
6. Kevin geary

Dana Point Yacht Club 38106 Makai Cruz no-spin / Catalina / 309 183 03/06/2017
7. Larry Kliger

OCC 56646 Whiplash Cruz no-spin / WD Schock / Harbor 25 191 03/26/2017
8. George Brigges

Dana West Yacht Club 2814 BonaVentura Cruz no-spin / Catalina / sloop 218 02/16/2017
 


Kiteboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Slagerman

KHYC 12M Kitesurf Kiteboard / Slingshot / Twin Tip 1 03/23/2017
 


ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Carlson

HGYC USA 10 Cherokee ORCA / Cross / Cross Trimaran 0 02/17/2017
2. jerry wetzler

dwyc 27088 freestyle ORCA / crowther self / spindrift catamaran 45 03/04/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom O'Keefe

NHYC 87283 Lean Machine PHRF A / MacGregor / MacGregor 65 -39 03/16/2017
2. Seth Hall

CRA 56443 Marisol PHRF A / J-Boats / J/124 39 02/17/2017
3. Marty Vogel

LBYC 35012 Relentless PHRF A / Carroll Marine / 1D35m 40 02/23/2017
4. Mark Doliva

DPYC 56587 IZABLUE PHRF A / Catalina / MKII 102 03/17/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Johnstone

BYC 46078 WHISTLER PHRF B / Schock / Schock-35 66 03/27/2017
2. William King

DWYC 7387 Island Starr PHRF B / Catalina / C445 102 03/16/2017
3. Don Krotee

Don Krotee 1172 Contagious PHRF B / Catalina / 36 144 03/19/2017
4. John Risvold

BCYC 58 MAIDEN PHRF B / MOORE / Moore 24 147 03/19/2017
5. Brian Boyle

Brian Boyle 56884 Tui PHRF B / Ericson / 32-3 150 03/03/2017
6. Pat Borison

DBYC 97326 Mystique PHRF B / Catalina / Capri 25 174 03/19/2017
7. JOCK MCGRAW

DWYC, ALYC 7718 TEKEELA PHRF B / JBOATS / SINGLE HULL 186 02/17/2017
8. Matthew McGrath

VSC/SBRYC 1235 Fleeboflam PHRF B / J boat / J22 186 03/07/2017
9. Dave Griffin

DPYC 46828 Fair Havens PHRF B / Capital Yachts / Newport 198 02/17/2017
 


XS Monohull no-spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Bear

Tucson Sailing Club 1 Zorrillo XS Monohull no-spin / Montgomery / M-17S 274 02/16/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network