Registrants For
Isles Yacht Club 13th Annual Leukemia Cup Series - One Design / Small Boat Regatta
Isles Yacht Club

March 11-12, 2017
16 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Taylor Muske
*
Charlotte Harbor Community Center 10 no name C420 / / 0 03/11/2017
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christi van Heek

Jan van Heek
IYC 292 Flying Cloud Harbor 20 / / 0 02/06/2017
2. Patricia Baumann

Steve Hachten
IYC 387 Jazzy Harbor 20 / / 0 02/26/2017
3. Jeffrey Scholz

Larry Bulman
CHYC 511 Yellow Jacket Harbor 20 / / 0 03/04/2017
4. Paul Willsey

Jim Cooke
CHYC 503 We'll See Harbor 20 / / 0 03/04/2017
5. Robert Knowles

CHYC 506 Dark 'n Stormy Harbor 20 / / 0 03/05/2017
6. Tony Burkhart

Robert Sween
IYC 197 CLIPPER Harbor 20 / / 0 03/05/2017
7. Michael Mixson

Isles Yacht Club 382 Ondine Harbor 20 / / 0 03/07/2017
8. Jim Nuzzo

Carol Nuzzo
Isles Yacht Club 385 Crafty Lady Harbor 20 / / 0 03/07/2017
9. Stephen Todd

Rudolph Trejo
Corinthian Yacht Club 508 Hot Toddy Harbor 20 / / 0 03/07/2017
10. Donna kesten

Donna kesten
Isles Yacht Club 382 Ondine Harbor 20 / / 0 03/08/2017
11. Jay Nadelson

Rich Eittreim
IYC 355 Harbor 20 / / 0 03/09/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Blase III Bisceglia
*
Esa 11 Laser / / 0 02/14/2017
2. RYAN Witt
*
Englewood Sailing Association 14 Laser / / 0 02/15/2017
3. Dana Rausch
*
Englewood Sailing Association 12 Laser / / 0 02/19/2017
4. Coral Rodriguez-Lipstein
*
Englewood Sailing Association 12 Laser / / 0 02/25/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network