E-Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Lee Alnes
Charlie Helmes
Mark Dunsworth
Kate O'Donnell
Euphoria W-25 E-Scow Saint Paul, MN White Bear Yacht Club
2. August Barkow
Jeffrey Niedziela
AJ Schweda
[Pending]
Big Wheels V-37 E-Scow Hartland, WI Pewaukee YC
3. Jeff Bonanni


Charlie McKenzie
[Pending]
Limelight T-73 E-Scow Little Silver, NJ Toms River Yacht Club
4. Erik Bowers
Mike Woldum
Dan Morris
[Pending]
ELEVEN M-11 E-Scow Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
5. Sean Bradley
Jarrett Lynn
Ryan Bradley
Smoke MC-2 E-Scow Point Pleasant, NJ Metedeconk River YC
6. John Brown
Mark Beaton
George Demand
Beth Pokorny
Blind Squirrel T-37 E-Scow Newtown Square, PA Tom's River Yacht Club
7. Tom Castle

[Pending]
J-25 E-Scow Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
8. Mike Considine
David Helmick
John Porter
Maiden America V-41 E-Scow Chicago, IL Pewaukee YC
9. Eddie Cox
Kate Cox
Will Crary
Ed Cox
Marvin W-66 E-Scow Lake Geneva, WI White Bear Yacht Club
10. Kevin Cox
Wawasee Yacht Club Bahler
Sam Laird
Brad Wagnon
MoFoE WA-15 E-Scow Leesburg, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
11. Chris Creighton

[Pending]
Reverie CH-11 E-Scow Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
12. Bob Donat
Leah Donat
Derek Stoldt
Xavier Stoldt
LimaEcho LE-3 E-Scow Tinton Falls, NJ LE
13. Mont Echols
Nick Cumbie
Laura Dalton
Anna Lee Mayo
Wilder NO-1 E-Scow Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
14. Brendan Gilman
Kelly Gilman
Phil Barow
Michal Gryglewski
Glory Days BH-21 E-Scow Manasquan, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Robert Hagler
Ben Carrol
Robert Hagler JR
Tyler Finch
pumpedUp GA-21 E-Scow Augusta, GA Augusta Sailing Club
16. Will Hanckel
David O'Reilly
Sammy Hodges
Naomi Van den Bergh
Slopp E 2nds SC-22 E-Scow Johns Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
17. Brett Hatton
Olivia Windemuller
Andy Molesta
Jocelyn Rovniak
Tips SL-4 E-Scow Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake
18. Patrick Heaney
RV Dubs
Rosey Rosenbaulm
Wild Turkey H-13 E-Scow Madison, WI Mendota Yacht Club
19. John Helman
Cliff Russell
Jeremy Coghlan
Justin Richards
GA-14 E-Scow Augusta, GA Augusta Sailing Club
20. Chad Hillyer
Ryan Bailey
Molly Horrocks
Huinter T-17 E-Scow Summit, NJ Toms River YC
21. James Holder

[Pending]
Temptress GA-87 E-Scow Evans, GA Augusta Sailing Club
22. Chadwick Hough & Alan Field
Kristen Wright
Ted Keller
Alan Field
Penny Benjamin CH-2 E-Scow Long Beach, Ca San Diego Yacht Club & California Yach Club
23. William Hudson

[Pending]
Sugaree KU-12 E-Scow St Louis, MO Keuka Lake YC
24. Peter Hurley
Park Benjamin
David Loring
Alaina Lutkitz
[Pending]
Loco Mocoso MA-11 E-Scow New York, NY Mantoloking
25. Doug Johnson

[Pending]
Tumbling Dice HO-60 E-Scow Pompton Plains, NJ LHYC
26. Peter Koar
Henry O'Brien
Bob Koar
Faster Horses BH-22 E-Scow New Providence, NJ Bay Head
27. Andrew Kuryluk
Chirs Norman
Donna Norman
Chris Norman
ANDYGATOR NO-3 E-Scow New Orleans, LA New Orleans Yacht Club
28. Danielle Lindeman
Talia Pierce
[Pending]
Mermaid Squad M-16 E-Scow Excelsior, MN Lake Minnetonka Yacht Club
29. Russell Lucas
Jim Campbell
[Pending]
Shimmer BH-8 E-Scow Stoughton, WI Lake Kegonsa Sailing Club
30. Paul Lyon
Jessica Lyon
George Flaherty
Connor Hogberg
Untamed I-5 E-Scow Naperville, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
31. John B Maschal
Jeff Hager
Andrew Mackessy
John Darling
FudgE LE-1 E-Scow Beach Haven, NJ LEHYC
32. Kelly McGlynn
Kevin McGlynn
Atlee Van Saun
John McGlynn
BloodE LE-13 E-Scow Beach Haven, NJ LEHYC
33. Brian McMurray
Jake Erdman
Dillon McCormick
Keaton Smith
Billy Z WH-88 E-Scow Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
34. Harry Melges
Finn Rowe

[Pending]
White Heat I-1 E-Scow *, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club
35. Kathryn Meyer
Matt Pistay
Joe Wilderman
[Pending]
Sophie V-206 E-Scow Seattle, WA Pewaukee Yacht Club
36. Scott Norris
Emily Norris
Guy Mossman
Rich Bowen
New Bubba KU-15 E-Scow Fairport, NY New York Yacht Club/Keuka Yacht Club
37. Derek Packard

[Pending]
Port Approach M-87 E-Scow Minneapolis, MN Minnetonka
38. Matt Peterson
Charlotte Peterson
A. Miles Clark iv
Heather Robertson
E-pete V-27 E-Scow Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
39. Vincent Porter
Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
Wide Open I-2 E-Scow Chicago, IL Lake Geneva
40. brian porter
RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe
Full Throttle I-49 E-Scow Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
41. Walter Prause
Miles Martschink
Scott Myers
[Pending]
SC-6 E-Scow North Charleston, SC Carolina
42. Brad Price
George Kennedy
Will Price
Sarah Eide
Invictus Z-9 E-Scow West Des Moines, IA Clear Lake
43. Lance Puccio
Ben Witman
Paul Haviland
[Pending]
Fulltilt H-11 E-Scow Elgin, IL Mendota
44. Eli Putnam
Marcus Moehlman
Stanton Bost

GA-9 E-Scow Appling, GA Augusta Sailing Club
45. Sam Rogers
Tony Jewett
Chrisy Hughes
Paris Henken
MADAME M-42 E-Scow Excelsior, MN MYC
46. Palmer Russell
Markus Kraemer
Daniel Fodera
Cliff Russell
Savage GA-27 E-Scow Evans, GA ASC
47. Mark Schneider
Lucinda Schneider
Lucinda Schneider
Clint Neuman
Clint Neuman
Checkmate LE-66 E-Scow Moorestown, NJ LEHYC
48. Lon Schoor
Soren Hughes
Kelsea Kierstead
Ben Labarca
Mirage H-7 E-Scow Madison, WI Mendota
49. Jeff Solum

[Pending]
E = MC^2 M-12 E-Scow Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
50. Pete Strothman
Corbett Porter
Bri Porter
Rooster I-9 E-Scow Lake Forest, IL Geneva
51. David Strothman
Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
Ballistic M-10 E-Scow Excelsior, MN David Strothman
52. Rick Turner


Brooks Turcotte
[Pending]
The HOT Setup Ch-6 E-Scow *, * Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
53. Crayton Walters


[Pending]
Zoe SC-14 E-Scow Mount Pleasant, SC Carolina Yacht Club
54. Wes Whitmyer Jr
Jonathan Goldsberry
[Pending]
Slingshot I-47 E-Scow Stamford, CT Lake Geneva YC
55. robby wilkins
Reese wilkins
Gwen Gill
Shawn Burke
Vamoose SC-55 E-Scow Lexington, SC CYC
56. Will Wyman

Aaron Lynn
[Pending]
Desparado J-8 E-Scow Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh Yacht Club
57. Phil Zalog

[Pending]
CrazE Eights H-88 E-Scow Menomonee Falls, WI Mendota Yacht Club