Registrants For
ILYA MC Scow Invitational Regatta
Lake Beulah Yacht Club

July 14-16, 2017
45 people have registered for this event

MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. John Porter

Rocket Surgery 2585 MC Scow Mukwonago, WI Beulah
2. Ron Hull

My Happy Place 2335 MC Scow Madison, WI Monona
3. Kelly Hirn
Ellie Hirn
2686 MC Scow Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
4. Mike Gehl

2381 MC Scow Hartland, WI Pine Lake
5. Keith Beren

1307 MC Scow Butler, WI Beulah
6. Kent Haeger

2462 MC Scow East Troy, WI lbyc
7. Andy Burdick
Finn Burdick
2685 MC Scow Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI lake geneva
8. Al Haeger

Up to Speed 2015 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI Beulah
9. Greg Sutter

Cricket 2209 MC Scow Grand Master Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
10. David Abbott

Bodacious Tech Dinghy 1983 MC Scow Grand Master Glenview, IL Beulah
11. John Grzybek

Dissent 2118 MC Scow Grand Master Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka
12. Stefan Schmidt

2229 MC Scow Grand Master Madison, WI Mendota
13. Jeff Lippert

R-E-L-A-X 2633 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI Beulah
14. RIchard Beers

Playin' in the Wind 1849 MC Scow Grand Master Delavan, WI Delavan
15. Timothy Fredman

2456 MC Scow Grand Master Nashotah, WI Pine Lake
16. Randall Schmidt

Crewless 2554 MC Scow Grand Master Mukwonago, WI Beulah
17. Hardy Will

2501 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI Beulah
18. jay hiller

2688 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI beulah
19. Steve Rotier

2522 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI Beulah
20. Steve Barth

Rapture 2668 MC Scow Grand Master Glenview, IL Beulah
21. Bill Biersach

Puff Dodger 1904 MC Scow Grand Master Hartland, Wi. Pine Lake
22. Milton Haeger

Howler 2451 MC Scow Grand Master Naples, FL Lake beulah
23. Ron Clayton

2108 MC Scow Grand Master Waukesha, WI Beulah
24. Henry Chesnutt
Sarah Eide
Sarah Eide
Sarah Eide
Flying Lotus 2040 MC Scow Junior Encinitas, CA Harriet
25. Ryan Grosch

Black Cat 2169 MC Scow Junior Minneapolis, MN Harriet
26. Rachel Beers

Anemotropism 1843 MC Scow Junior Delavan, WI Delavan Lake
27. gabe DiBiase
Anne Berg
1891 MC Scow Junior *, * Beulah
28. Chris Kubicek

2484 MC Scow Master East Troy, WI Beulah
29. Keith Morical

2154 MC Scow Master Minnetrista, MN Upper Minnetonka
30. Christopher Gannon

Aries 2622 MC Scow Master Lake Forest, IL Geneva
31. Peter Dobbeck

Lulu 2149 MC Scow Master West Bend, WI Cedar
32. Mark Tesar

No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow Master Clear Lake, IA Clear
33. Rod Anliker

Annie 2602 MC Scow Master Tempe, AZ Delavan
34. dan fink

doomkopf 2052 MC Scow Master Mukwonago, WI la belle
35. Daniel Quiram
Rani Quiram
Whistle'n 2621 MC Scow Master Oconomowoc, WI Pewaukee
36. Katie Arvesen

Honu One 2669 MC Scow Master Pine Springs, MN Gull Lake
37. Wm Jeffery HUDSON DE TARNOWSKY

Nighthawk 2060 MC Scow Master East Troy, WI Beulah
38. Rich Lorenz

2073 MC Scow Master Burlington, WI Powers
39. Robert Klement
Kate Klement
Klementeenie 2588 MC Scow Master East Troy, WI Beulah
40. Noel Neuman

Mack the Knife 1987 MC Scow Master Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka
41. Rob Hudson de Tarnowsky

Rock Lobster 2134 MC Scow Master East Troy, WI Beulah
42. Todd Tesar

Talinik 2401 MC Scow Master Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake
43. Vincent Driessen

Ramble On 2661 MC Scow Master Minneapolis, MN Gull Lake
44. Bill Bischoff

2439 MC Scow Master Oconomowoc, WI Pine
45. Victor Schultz

2497 MC Scow Master Brookfield, WI Pine Lake
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network