Registrants For
2017 Laser ACC's

May 05-07, 2017
79 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Morley
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club 208578 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 01/20/2017
2. Thomas Connell
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club 181117 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 02/13/2017
3. Lauren Connell
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club 186538 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-F] / 0 02/13/2017
4. Ella DesChamps
*
CYCNC ooooo Laser 4.7 / [Junior-F] / 0 03/20/2017
5. Adam Larson
*
Lake Norman Yacht Club 173222 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 04/05/2017
6. Jacob Usher
*
CYC-NC 12 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 04/07/2017
7. Xavier Shattuck
*
Severn Sailing Assoc. 180050 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 04/10/2017
8. Michael Burns
*
Pass Christian Yacht Club USA 158692 Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 04/19/2017
9. Matthew Monts
*
South Carolina Yacht Club ???? Laser 4.7 / [Junior-M] / 0 04/26/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chase Carraway
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC 207144 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 01/17/2017
2. Martin Willard

CYC 1853 200573 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 01/17/2017
3. Grace Mann
*
Provo Sailing Club- Turks and Caicos, also VISA Salem VA not sure Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 02/24/2017
4. Matthew Wallace
*
AYC 210873 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 02/28/2017
5. Daniel Escudero
*
Atlanta Yacht Club/ BQYC 168600 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/01/2017
6. Collin Porter
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club 206155 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/01/2017
7. TJ Mahoney
*
Stfyc/EYC 167242 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/03/2017
8. Grace Austin
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club/Belle Haven 206081 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 03/16/2017
9. john fragakis

Lake Townsend 187322 Laser Radial / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
10. Rachel Grace
*
Severn Sailing Association 182425 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 03/19/2017
11. Ted Morgan

Severn Sailing Association 194512 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/20/2017
12. Glenn Walker

CYC-NC 195457 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/21/2017
13. Mike Schmidt

Magothy River Sailing Association 121384 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
14. James Liebl

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 170673 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
15. Hal Gilreath

Florida YC 185516 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 03/24/2017
16. Jordan Bendura
*
FBYC 208760 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 03/31/2017
17. Connor Murphy
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club TBD Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/02/2017
18. Carrter Pearce
*
Surf City Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht CLub 195429 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/04/2017
19. Lillian Myers
*
GCYSP / SYSP 209349 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/05/2017
20. Doug Sherwood

CYC NC 189751 Laser Radial / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/05/2017
21. Bob Tan

SSA 196023 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/06/2017
22. Hallie Schiffman
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club 208574 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/06/2017
23. Sophia Reineke

Lauderdale Yacht Club 209313 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/08/2017
24. Ian Doell
*
OST?ABYC 201205 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/08/2017
25. Kenny Corsig
*
Lake Norman Yacht Club 208586 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/09/2017
26. David Manley
*
Rock Hall Yacht Club 187959 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/09/2017
27. Christopher Stang

Charleston, SC 194254 Laser Radial / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/10/2017
28. Luke Welker

Lauderdale YC 191997 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
29. Carrson Pearce

LYC/SCYC 195664 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
30. LEO BOUCHER
*
Severn Sailing Association 157851 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/10/2017
31. Dixon Pearce

Surf City 177667 Laser Radial / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/11/2017
32. Lucas Sawin
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club / HYC 200323 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/12/2017
33. Ryan Anderson
*
royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron 193347 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/12/2017
34. CHRISTOPHER ARAUJO
*
SURF CITY YACHT CLUB 185491 Laser Radial / [Open-M] / 0 04/12/2017
35. Kent Leverich

NOMAD 187107 Laser Radial / [Master-M] / 0 04/15/2017
36. Finn Hassing

ODC 208107 Laser Radial / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
37. Colin Dorsey
*
Lauderdale Yacht Club- CGSC 208098 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/17/2017
38. Nicole Moeder
*
Bay Head Yacht Club 126682 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/18/2017
39. Christina Sakellaris

none 180087 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/22/2017
40. Clara Gravely
*
OST-ABYC 207232 Laser Radial / [Open-F] / 0 04/23/2017
41. Michael Pinto
*
Surf city yacht club 184647 Laser Radial / [Junior-M] / 0 04/24/2017
42. Hunter Dejean
*
OST/Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club 209325 Laser Radial / [Junior-F] / 0 04/25/2017
43. Scott Harris
*
Carolina Yacht Club-NC 182806 Laser Radial / / 0 04/27/2017
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob Bowden

JIYC 170345 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 01/18/2017
2. Stephen Streater
*
LYC 197124 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 01/31/2017
3. John Porter

None 206538 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 03/01/2017
4. Emerson Cowart
*
SYC/ LYC 200603 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 03/02/2017
5. Robert Gruskos

Clemson Sailing/SSYC 198396 Laser Standard / [Open-M] / 0 03/06/2017
6. Robert Key

Columbia Sailing Club, Carolina Yacht Club 205389 Laser Standard / [Grand Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
7. Rob Nason

CYC NC 201321 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 03/17/2017
8. David Grace
*
Severn Sailing Association 185509 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 03/19/2017
9. Rich Parolski

Ocean City Sailing Club 151860 Laser Standard / [Great Grand Master-M] / 0 03/23/2017
10. Chase Burwell

Carlouel Yacht Club 206050 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 03/24/2017
11. Jonathan Phillips

Severn Sailing Association 207153 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 03/25/2017
12. Jake vickers
*
Annapolis yacht club/severn sailing association 209620 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 04/02/2017
13. Lance Kim

Birmingham Sailing Club 206110 Laser Standard / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/02/2017
14. Michael Matan

RYA 208838 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 04/03/2017
15. Stanley Hassinger

Columbia Sailing Club 9 Laser Standard / [Open-M] / 0 04/06/2017
16. Norman Struthers
*
Royal Canadian Yacht Club 207227 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 04/10/2017
17. Vir Menon

Royal Madras Yacht Club 186146 Laser Standard / [Open-M] / 0 04/17/2017
18. Mark Thompson

Blockade Runner Sailing School 102783 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 04/17/2017
19. Nathan Fields

Old Dominion University 205469 Laser Standard / [Open-M] / 0 04/18/2017
20. Paul Whitesides

CYC-1853 182799 Laser Standard / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/18/2017
21. Noah Collinson
*
RCYC/OST 206719 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 04/19/2017
22. Brendan Aulthouse
*
KYC 204077 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 04/23/2017
23. James Juhasz
*
Ost 210644 Laser Standard / [Junior-M] / 0 04/24/2017
24. Gordie Anderson

royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron 116768 Laser Standard / [Master-M] / 0 04/25/2017
25. Andy Roy

SSC 196821 Laser Standard / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/25/2017
26. Lloyd Butler

Topsail Island Yacht Club 173253 Laser Standard / [Apprentice Master-M] / 0 04/26/2017
27. Adam Glass

Severn Sailing Association 178857 Laser Standard / [Grand Master-M] / 0 04/26/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network