Registrants For
2017 Crucian One Design Regatta
St Croix Yacht Club

February 18-19, 2017
52 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Atlee & Dawson Kohl
*
SCYC 2191 29er / / 29er 0 01/24/2017
2. Scott & Sean Hennesy McKenzie

St. John Yacht Club ISV925 29er / / 0 02/09/2017
3. Taylor Hasson Rider Odom
*
SCYC 2409 29er / / 29er 0 01/28/2017
 


Optimist Advanced
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mathieu Dale
*
SCYC ISV312 Optimist Advanced / Red / OPTI 0 01/19/2017
2. Lola Kohl
*
SCYC ISV280 Optimist Advanced / Blue / Optimist 0 01/24/2017
3. Tanner Krygsveld
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV1955 Optimist Advanced / White / 0 01/24/2017
4. Katherine Majette
*
STYC ISV 917 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 01/24/2017
5. Winborne Majette
*
STYC ISV 94 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 01/24/2017
6. Alejo Di Blasi
*
STYC ISV2002 Optimist Advanced / White / 0 01/24/2017
7. Andy Yu
*
STYC ISV1010 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 01/24/2017
8. Caroline Sibilly
*
STYC ISV 715 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 01/25/2017
9. Carson Oakley
*
SCYC 413 Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 01/25/2017
10. Milo Miller
*
St. Croix Yatch Club ISV 724 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 01/26/2017
11. Tiare Estela Sierra
*
Tiare Estela Sierra
CNSJ 5637 Optimist Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/06/2017
12. Ryan Lettsome
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club 2303 Wild Child Optimist Advanced / White / 0 02/08/2017
13. Benjamin Del Valle
*
CNSJ 5122 Fighting Spirit Optimist Advanced / Red mclaughlin / Optimist 0 02/08/2017
14. Cruz Lonski
*
STYC ISV247 Optimist Advanced / White McLaughlin / Optimist 0 02/08/2017
15. Robert Richards
*
St Thomas Yacht club ISV 14 Optimist Advanced / White / Opti 0 02/09/2017
16. Jose Arturo Diaz
*
CNSJ PUR 1207 Sapito Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/09/2017
17. Jose Guillermo Diaz
*
CNSJ PUR 1802 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 02/09/2017
18. Osvaldo DeLeon
*
CNSJ PUR 5815 JalapeƱo Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/10/2017
19. Samuel Allen
*
Samuel Allen
RBVIYC iVB10 Optimist Advanced / White / Opi 0 02/11/2017
20. Luca Perino
*
CNSJ 2410 Optimist Advanced / Red / optimist 0 02/11/2017
21. Paolo Perino
*
CNSJ 1964 Optimist Advanced / White / optimist 0 02/11/2017
22. Max van den Driessche
*
STYC/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club ISV820 Optimus Prime Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 02/12/2017
23. Julian van den Driessche
*
STYC/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club ISV224 Tortuga Blanco Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/12/2017
24. Jose Guillermo Mendez
*
CNSJ PUR 5825 Memo Style Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/13/2017
25. Kyle Roose
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB11 Optimist Advanced / Red / Optimist 0 02/16/2017
26. Nathan Haycraft
*
Royal BVI IVBH864 Optimist Advanced / Blue / 0 02/17/2017
27. Mia Nicolosi
*
St thomas yacht club ISV 642 i Optimist Advanced / Red / 0 02/17/2017
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Helen Collins
*
SCYC 7 Optimist Green / / 0 01/30/2017
2. Ryan Moorehead
*
Rodney Moorehead
SCYC 460 Optimist Green / / 0 01/24/2017
3. Rodney Moorehead
*
SCYC 13124 Optimist Green / / 0 01/24/2017
4. elyssa franklin
*
st. croix yacht club 478 Optimist Green / / 0 01/26/2017
5. Ariana Schwartz
*
St. Croix Yatch Club ISV 294 Optimist Green / / 0 01/27/2017
6. PARKER YOUNGER
*
SCYC 22 PARKER YOUNGER Optimist Green / OPTI / OPTI 0 01/27/2017
7. SLOAN WOZNIAK
*
ST. CROIX YACHT CLUB 2 Optimist Green / / 0 01/31/2017
8. Brielle Schindler
*
Student 1 Optimist Green / / 0 02/01/2017
9. Cole Sommer
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 7 Optimist Green / / 0 02/03/2017
10. alexandra Tonin
*
SCYC 5 Optimist Green / / 0 02/05/2017
11. Logan Moran
*
St Croix Yacht Club 73 Optimist Green / / 0 02/05/2017
12. Emma Craft
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 8 Optimist Green / / 0 02/06/2017
13. Ava Marie Patalidis
*
st. Croix Yacht Club 312 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
14. JJ Klempen
*
SCYC 11 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
15. Andrew Thompson
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 6 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
16. Kimberly Thompson
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 206 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
17. Mateo Melendez
*
Mateo Melendez
SCYC 6 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
18. Brayden Gray
*
SCYC 206 Optimist Green / / 0 02/07/2017
19. Kael Chalwell
*
Royal BVI Yacht Club IVB 91 Optimist Green / / 0 02/09/2017
20. Ben Thill
*
STYC ISV 2 Opti/ STYC Optimist Green / OPTI / OPTI 0 02/15/2017
21. Wil Seddon
*
Royal BVI 864 Optimist Green / / 0 02/17/2017
22. Antonio Cisneros
*
Royal BVI IVB 11 Optimist Green / / 0 02/17/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network