Registrants For
Spring Fling Regatta

April 08-09, 2017
150 people have registered for this event

Opti Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jake Julien 21753
Opti Green Fleet
cryc
2. Miles Julien 21924
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
3. Elliott Lipp 22181
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
4. Garrett Fox tbd
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
5. Veer Raval 600
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
6. Will Barnhart 8729
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Kyla Benesch 18311
Opti Green Fleet
cryc
8. Natalia Freyre 21652
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
9. Charlotte Kennedy 14288
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
10. Jillian Giordano 17785
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
11. Carlos Roig 18299
Opti Green Fleet
coral reef yacht club
12. Orson Swift 1466
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Nicholas Llanos Tbd
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Minx Anthony Tbd
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Aden Weinberg 14
Opti Green Fleet
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Cadance Oswald USA 08
Opti Green Fleet
PBSC
17. MAREA CASCIOLA 6897
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
18. Mateo Erick Beckmann MEX1010
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
19. OWEN GRAINGER 20916
Opti Green Fleet
AMERICAN YC
20. Teddy Madara USA 20495
Opti Green Fleet
American Yacht Club
21. Ava Meshel 21503
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. JACK GONZALEZ 4156
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
23. Alfonso Lanseros 20
Opti Green Fleet
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
24. Teddy McCormick 1771
Opti Green Fleet
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
25. Millie McCormick 11
Opti Green Fleet
Key Biscayne Ycht Club
26. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Opti Green Fleet
KBYC
27. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Opti Green Fleet
KBYC
28. Ana Smith 13
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale YC
29. Danielle Smith 00
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale YC
30. Cole Fanchi 115022
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
31. william wilkening 18280
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef YC
32. Joseph Buttrick 20731
Opti Green Fleet
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
33. David Coates 77
Opti Green Fleet
KBYC
34. EllaValentina Agnese 777
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
35. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. KEITH GRUPENHOFF 19635
Opti Green Fleet
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
37. Skye Johnson 13722
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
38. elisa ligero 200
Opti Green Fleet
coconut grove sailing club
39. valentin Fagnilli Fuentes 12618
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yatch Club
40. Cole Crep 21550
Opti Green Fleet
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
41. Harper Elmslie 15644
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
42. William Wardlaw 15585
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
43. Samantha Homberger 20288
Opti Green Fleet
Palm Beach Sailing Club
44. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Opti Green Fleet
CRYC
45. Luca Damiano 16959
Opti Green Fleet
Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Paulina Freyre TBD
Opti Green Fleet
Coral Reef Yacht Club
47. Abigail Anderson 21820
Opti Green Fleet
Lakewood Yacht Club
48. Gunnar Wey 15840
Opti Green Fleet
American Yacht Club
49. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
50. Carolina Zager 1126
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
51. Gustavo Alonso 0612
Opti Green Fleet
KBYC
52. Daniel B> De Oliveira 8687
Opti Green Fleet
CGSC
53. Francisco Porrata tba
Opti Green Fleet
C TRAC Racing
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Simone Moss 12802

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Justin Callahan 16897

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Mitchell Callahan 1

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Anna Carron 21125

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Lauderdale Y C
5. Lauren Carron 13573

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Lauderdale Y C
6. Ian Fox 21699

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
7. Samuel Clark 17717

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Avinash Raval 20401

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CRYC
9. Daniel Calderon 15510

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CRYC
10. Peter Foley 20005

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC/BMRT
11. Audrey Foley 21303

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CRYC/BMRT
12. Nicholas Aulet-Vidal 19292

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CRYC
13. Ryan Keenan 18649

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
14. Angel Lapadula 21482

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
15. Brayden Benesch 18309

Y
Opti RWB
Y
cryc
16. Constantine Jonathan Scurtis 21857

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. Robert Diemar 20240

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CRYC
18. Griggs Diemar 20482

PU
Opti RWB
PU
CRYC
19. Will Michels 19244

PU
Opti RWB
PU
North Lake Yacht Club BMRT
20. Charlie Leigh 20467

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
21. Alessandro Gregori 13791

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CGSC
22. Freddie Parkin 16953

B
Opti RWB
B
Coral Reef YC
23. Jonathan Siegel 20647

PU
Opti RWB
PU
CRYC
24. Kevin Gosselin 20546

PU
Opti RWB
PU
LYC
25. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478

PU
Opti RWB
PU
CGSC
26. Giulio Zunino 20964

B
Opti RWB
B
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
27. daniel van Puffelen 16713

PI
Opti RWB
PI
cgsc
28. Conor Kellett 21278

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CGSC
29. SALVATORE CASCIOLA 33566

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CGSC
30. Isabela Kellett 21438

PU
Opti RWB
PU
CGSC
31. Karl Waldman USA 17405

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CGSC
32. Carlos Beckmann MEX971

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CGSC
33. James ASTURIAS 21936

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Coconut Grove SC
34. Jack Redmond 22280

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Lauderdale Yacht Club NBYC
35. Polk Baggett 20252

PU
Opti RWB
PU
LYC
36. Bailey Knight 22194

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
37. Sara Schumann 21758

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Lauderdale Yacht Club
38. Jackson McAliley 20796

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Coral Reef Yacht Club
39. Arabella Dixon 20724

PU
Opti RWB
PU
LYC
40. Dmitriy Ovren 20099

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Ida Lewis
41. Mia Nicolosi ISV 642

PU
Opti RWB
PU
St. Thomas Yacht Club
42. Samara Walshe 19971

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Edgartown YC LIMA
43. Cooper Walshe 16316

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Edgartown LIMA
44. Umi Noritake 18293

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Coral Reef Yacht Club
45. Stephan Baker 20797

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Lauderdale YC
46. Chapman Petersen 17358

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Lake Geneva Yacht Club
47. Diego Zackary Carvajal 21781

Y
Opti RWB
Y
KBYC
48. Truman Rogers 22376

PI
Opti RWB
PI
LYC
49. Cody Roe 22289

B
Opti RWB
B
Lauderdale Yacht Club
50. Colleen O'Brien 19641

PI
Opti RWB
PI
BHYC/SCYC
51. Michaela OBrien 19632

PI
Opti RWB
PI
BHYC/SCYC/LIMA
52. Mattias Castilla 9069

PI
Opti RWB
PI
KBYC
53. isabella mendoza-Cabezas 20309

B
Opti RWB
B
KBYC
54. Santiago Dillon 21787

Y
Opti RWB
Y
KBYC
55. Siska DUPONT BERRY 21432

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Key Biscayne YC
56. Tommy McCormick 21452

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
57. Charles Gilman Hackel 21447

B
Opti RWB
B
Southern Yacht Club
58. Nick Lovell 21861

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Southern Yacht Club
59. Spencer Dominguez 20912

Y
Opti RWB
Y
KBYC
60. Bautista Aberastury 20898

PU
Opti RWB
PU
KBYC
61. Hannah Freeman 21058

B
Opti RWB
B
LIMA
62. Tullis Gambel 19478

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Southern Yacht Club
63. Joshua Buttrick 20812

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
64. Harrison Menszer 20222

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Southern Yacht Club
65. Ellie Menszer 20221

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Southern Yacht Club
66. Emily Alfortish 16720

B
Opti RWB
B
Southern Yacht Club
67. Ashley Alfortish 10156

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Southern Yacht Club
68. Rhys Pullar 8571

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Lauderdale Yacht Club
69. Ava Anderson 18910

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Lakewood Yacht Club
70. Kaitlyn Hamilton 18402

PU
Opti RWB
PU
LYC
71. Laura Hamilton 21419

PU
Opti RWB
PU
LYC
72. abigail SHARP 21818

PU
Opti RWB
PU
KEY BISCAYNE
73. jack baldwin 17853

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
74. claire housey 14006

B
Opti RWB
B
Southern Yacht Club
75. Martin Barrera 18673

PI
Opti RWB
PI
CGSC
76. MAX ZHALILO 21269

PU
Opti RWB
PU
KBYC (Key Biscayne Yacht Club)
77. Lucy Meagher 14852

B
Opti RWB
B
Lauderdale Yacht Club
78. KJ Hill 13975

B
Opti RWB
B
Lauderdale Yacht Club
79. Emory Friend 15112

PU
Opti RWB
PU
Southern Yacht Club
80. Sophie De Leon - Urban 21555

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CGSC
81. Anna Vasilieva 21977

Y
Opti RWB
Y
CRYC
82. Jake Homberger 20688

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Palm Beach Sailing Club
83. Enzo Menditto 20900

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
84. Cort Snyder 21325

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
85. Alex Garcon 21334

B
Opti RWB
B
Coconut Grove Yacht Club
86. Mcaulay Carter 21422

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Seawhanaka Cornintian Yacht Club
87. Will MacDiarmid USA16708

Y
Opti RWB
Y
LYC/Team M
88. Connor Boland 22282

PI
Opti RWB
PI
LYC
89. tanner krygsveld ISV 1955

B
Opti RWB
B
St. Thomas Yacht Club
90. Ellie Harned 19227

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Pine Lake
91. aidan norvell 17259

PI
Opti RWB
PI
Palm Beach Sailing Club
92. Brian Morris 18813

Y
Opti RWB
Y
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
93. Liam O'Keefe 20078

B
Opti RWB
B
CRYC
94. Winborne Majette ISV 94

B
Opti RWB
B
St Thomas Yacht Club
95. Benjamin Smith 20009

B
Opti RWB
B
CYC-NC
96. Thomas Kerrigan USA21279

B
Opti RWB
B
SYC
97. Robert Rielly 17812

B
Opti RWB
B
Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network