Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 12-18, 2017
110 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship Fleet
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mia Nicolosi ISV 642 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
2. Charles Gilman Hackel USA 21447 Opti Championship Fleet *, * PYC/ LIMA
3. Talia Hamlin USA 22201 Opti Championship Fleet *, * California Yacht Club
4. Taft Buckley USA 13558 Opti Championship Fleet *, * LIMA
5. Samara Walshe USA 19971 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Seawanhaka CYC LIMA
6. Pearse Dowd USA 21833 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Pleon Yacht Club
7. Tanner Krygsveld ISV 1955 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
8. Isabel Smith USA 16174 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Birmingham Sailing Club
9. Katharine Doble USA 21133 Opti Championship Fleet *, * California Yacht Club
10. Emily Doble USA 22016 Opti Championship Fleet *, * California Yacht Club
11. Andy Yu ISV 1010 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
12. Ryan Kronrad USA 20866 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Savannah Young USA 21445 Opti Championship Fleet *, * LIMA
14. Alexis Young USA 16182 Opti Championship Fleet *, * LIMA
15. Benjamin Honig USA 15389 Opti Championship Fleet *, * OCYC/LIMA
16. Caroline Sibilly ISV 409 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
17. Robert Rielly USA 17812 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Alejandro Claudio PUR 2532 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
19. Avinash Raval USA 20401 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
20. Ian Fox USA 21699 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
21. Leopold Seuss USA 22278 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
22. Jack Redmond USA 22280 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Kevin Gosselin USA 20546 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Kaitlyn Hamilton USA 18402 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale yacht club
25. Laura Hamilton USA 21419 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale yacht club
26. Peter Foley USA 20005 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Angel Lapadula USA 21482 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
28. Audrey Foley USA 21303 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
29. Truman Rogers USA 22376 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Zack Carvajal USA 21781 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Seawanhaka CYC LIMA
31. Reese Zebrowski PUR 5023 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
32. Tiare Estela Sierra PUR 5637 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
33. Arabella Dixon USA 27724 Opti Championship Fleet *, * LYC
34. Jose Arturo Diaz PUR 1207 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
35. Osvaldo DeLeon PUR 5815 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
36. Maria Eldridge ANT 8 Opti Championship Fleet *, * AYC
37. Freddie Parkin USA 16953 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef YC
38. John Wood USA 21870 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
39. Cort Snyder USA 21325 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
40. Jackson McAliley USA 20796 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
41. Angus Renton USA 19908 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. Andrew Lemley USA 16000 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
43. Elizabeth Lemley USA 11499 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
44. Mathieu Dale ISV 312 Opti Championship Fleet *, * SCYC
45. Milo Miller ISV 724 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Croix Yatch Club
46. Ryan Moorehead ISV 460 Opti Championship Fleet *, * SCYC
47. Rodney Moorehead ISV 570 Opti Championship Fleet *, * SCYC
48. Ariana Schwartz ISV 294 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Croix yacht club
49. Winborne Majette ISV 946 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Thomas Yacht Club
50. Katherine Majette ISV 111 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Thomas Yacht Club
51. Elyssa Franklin ISV 478 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St. Croix Yacht Club
52. NATHAN HAYCRAFT IVB 14 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RBVIYC
53. Alexandra Tonin 3 Opti Championship Fleet *, * SCYC
54. Luca Perino PUR 2410 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
55. Paolo Perino PUR 1964 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
56. Rayne Duff IVB 911 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC
57. Kael Chalwell IVB 95 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RBVIYC
58. Jose Mendez PUR 5825 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
59. Julian van den Driessche ISV 224 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC/RVYC
60. Max van den Driessche ISV 820 Opti Championship Fleet *, * STYC/RVYC
61. Riccardo Lopez-Cepero PUR 5151 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club Nautico of San Juan
62. Nelson Biaggi 18 Opti Championship Fleet *, * PYFC
63. Jose Guillermo Diaz PUR 1802 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Club NAutico de San Juan
64. Stephan Baker USA 20797 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale YC
65. Tommy McCormick USA 21452 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
66. Ednalis Muñoz tba Opti Championship Fleet *, * BrISA
67. Abigail Sharp USA 21818 Opti Championship Fleet *, * KEY BISCAYNE
68. Santiago Dillon USA 21787 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
69. Spencer Dominguez USA 20912 Opti Championship Fleet *, * KBYC
70. Christian Prendergast USA 20905 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
71. Cort Snyder USA 21325 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef YC
72. Benjamin Del Valle PUR 5122 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CNSJ
73. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax USA 20818 Opti Championship Fleet *, * MRPF
74. Liam O'Keefe USA 20078 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
75. Justin Callahan USA 16897 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
76. Mitchell Callahan USA 16898 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
77. Charlie Leigh USA 20467 Opti Championship Fleet *, * CRYC
78. Samuel Allen IVB 10 Opti Championship Fleet *, * RBVIYC
79. JJ Klempen ISV429 Opti Championship Fleet *, * St Croix Yacht Club
80. Tyler Morris USA 21037 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
81. Sara schumann USA 21758 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
82. Jordan Janov USA 13043 Opti Championship Fleet *, * California Yacht Club
83. Freddie D Parkin 16953 Opti Championship Fleet *, * Coral Reef YC
 


Opti Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Stella Claire Hackel USA 22202 Opti Green Fleet *, * PYC
2. Jake Julien USA 21753 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
3. Miles Julien USA 21924 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
4. Graham Doble 30 Opti Green Fleet *, * California Yacht Club
5. Veer Raval 600 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
6. Garrett Fox tbd Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
7. Maximilian Seuss USA 21308 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
8. Gian Marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Green Fleet *, * CNSJ
9. Charlie Julien nil Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
10. Grace King 2401 Opti Green Fleet *, * STHS
11. Flame Gonzales IV56 Opti Green Fleet *, * none
12. Brody Wood USA 21870 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC
13. Owen Grainger USA 20916 Opti Green Fleet *, * CRYC / American Yacht Club
14. Sebastian Medina PUR 1404 Opti Green Fleet *, * CNSJ
15. Diego Sebastian Vázquez tba Opti Green Fleet *, * BrISA
16. Brody Oalmann None Opti Green Fleet *, * None
17. Caitlin Briggs usvi-7 Opti Green Fleet *, * styc
18. Coby Fagan ISV 2 Opti Green Fleet *, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
19. Paul Magee IV59 Opti Green Fleet *, * STHS
20. Halina Diehl ISV009 Opti Green Fleet *, * STYC
21. Ben Magee IV54 Opti Green Fleet *, * STHS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network