29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. sarah hardee
*
Lucy Klempen
ISV2560 29er
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club/ Chicago Yacht Club
2. Dawson Kohl
*
Atlee Kohl
ISV 2563 29er
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club / Royal Cork Yacht Club
3. Lake Sanford
*
steven hardee
ISV2562 29er
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
4. HENRIK PARKER
*
Joshua Smithman
Joshua Smithman
US2599 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
5. Eric Lyall
*
Edward Coleman
CAN 2293 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
6. Peter Joslin
*
Jack Joslin
2449 29er
*, * SDYC
7. Neil Marcellini
*
Ian Brill
USA 2251 29er
*, * Richmond Yacht Club
8. Talia Toland
*
Cate Mollerus
1473 29er
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
9. William Bonin
*
Samuel Bonin
can 2596 29er
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
10. IAN NYENHUIS
*
Noah Nyenhuis
994 29er
*, * SDYC
11. Jack Sutter
*
Will Glasson
216 29er
*, * StFYC/RYC
12. Aitor Iriso
*
Eneko Iriso
1445 29er
*, * RYC / EYC
13. Bella Casaretto
*
Ashton Borcherding
1467 29er
*, * Lauderdale YC
14. Emily Bugeja
*
Hannah Smith
2193 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
15. Berta Puig
*
Charlotte Mack
1411 29er
*, * 2NINER
16. Mark McCutcheon
*
Aidan Chiu
CAN2073 29er
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
17. David Eastwood
*
Sam Merson
USA 2311 29er
*, * SBYC
18. Galen Richardson
*
Cameron Shaw
2592 29er
*, * RCYC
19. Christina Van Dyke
*
Isabelle Meegan
2471 29er
*, * LBYC/ABYC
20. Connell Phillipps
*
Kaelin Stock
USA821 29er
*, * RYC/SFYC
21. Conrad Miller
*
Grant Gridley
USA 1423 29er
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
22. Louis Riel-Brockie
*
Henry Lockyer
CAN2452 29er
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
23. Taylor Hasson
*
Kate Klempen
ISV 2559 29er
*, * St Croix Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
24. Sally Wilmot
*

[Pending]
2001 29er
*, * St. Francis YC
25. Kieran Shocklee
*
Grant Janov
1088 29er
*, * California Yacht Club
26. Jack Crawford
*
Zach Spicer
2595 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
27. Catherine Lindsay
*
Jana Laurendeau
2410 29er
*, * 2Niner Skiff Squad
28. Alexander Liteplo
*
Dylan Cochrane
457 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
29. Marley Mais
*
Scott Mais
2309 29er
*, * NHYC
30. Faye Cheng
*
Hannah Stevens
678 29er
*, * Royal Victoria yacht Club
31. Morgan Pinckney
*
Andrew Person
1413 29er
*, * NHYC
32. Nelson Fretenburg
*
William Mendham
CAN 2 29er
*, * WVYC / RVYC
33. Blaire McCarthy
*
Callista Hopkins
2384 29er
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
34. Lupo Bigatti
*
Kelab MacDougall
669 29er
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
35. Abby Brown
*
Caitlyn Shum
651 29er
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht club
36. Fraser Buck
*
Max Cameron
2597 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
37. Lucas Pierce
*
Wells Drayton
1998 29er
*, * SBYC
38. Robert Shelley
*
Severin Gramm
2584 29er
*, * 2niner Squad CRYC
39. Ross Thompson
*
Ethen Kinsman
2598 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver
40. Crew Fritsch
*
Tristan Richmond
1087 29er
*, * CorYC
41. Cameron Wallace
*
Marcus Forrester Hougaard
817 29er
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
42. Sydney Holder
*
Charlotte Versavel
599 29er
*, * San Francisco YC/Richmond YC
43. Ben Humer
*
Jeffrey Wallace
CAN 1264 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
44. Shane Riera
*
Ben Kern
1418 29er
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club, 2Niner, 305 Skiff Team
45. Sam Briggs
*
Kyle Nunn
2593 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
46. Harry Melges
*
Finn Rowe
USA2185 29er
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club/ BMSC
47. Pearce Mendoza
*
Jack Flores
USA1997 29er
*, * BYC
48. Jack Taugher
*
Dylan Styron
1438 29er
*, * Alamitos Bay
49. Marina Glasner
*
Ben Fuchs
99 29er
*, * Richmond Yacht Club
50. Brooke Shachoy
*
Reed Shachoy
USA 2411 29er
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
51. Nico Martin
*
Brock Paquin
2454 29er
*, * Seabrook SC/2Niner Skiff Squad
52. Emma Batcher
*
River Paquin
1079 29er
*, * San Diego Yacht Club