Registrants For
2017 SBYC Summer Regatta

June 10-11, 2017
25 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. K CAHILL

SBYC 27 SHAH Harbor 20 / SCHOCK / H20 0 06/09/2017
2. Brian Green
Gary H, Doug S, Mike S,Shawn H, Randy H
SBYC 135 Amigo Harbor 20 / Schock / H-20 0 06/08/2017
3. Bill Bench

SBYC 306 Fleur de Lis Harbor 20 / shock / Harbor 20 0 06/08/2017
4. Fred Rice

SBYC 397 Sirocco Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 06/01/2017
5. Caroline Kavanagh
Devin Walsh
SBSC 189 Firefly Harbor 20 / Schock / H20 0 06/10/2017
6. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor20 0 06/06/2017
7. Richard Miller
Richard J Miller
sbyc 35 Cardremmian Harbor 20 / / 0 06/05/2017
8. Wayne Rosing
Wayne Rosing
SBYC 214 Tachyon Harbor 20 / / 0 06/09/2017
9. Tom Wright
Jane Barrett
SBSC 366 Cherry Bomb Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 204 06/11/2017
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Maksym Fatyga

SBSC 1976 Scallywag J/24 / J Boats / J24 168 06/11/2017
2. vicente saborio
vicente saborio
SBSC 2722 - 5253 TC J/24 / J BOATS / J24 168 06/09/2017
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lucas Pierce

SBYC 351 Cake J/70 / J boats / J70 0 06/11/2017
2. Thomas Tunberg
Thomas Tunberg
SBYC 328 Namaste J/70 / J Boats / J70 0 06/06/2017
3. Steve Hendricks

SBSC USA 81 Monkey House J/70 / / 0 06/08/2017
4. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe
SBSC 352 Shark Tooth J/70 / J Boats / J70 0 06/07/2017
5. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big Dogs J/70 / J-boats / J/70 0 06/01/2017
6. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape J/70 / J/Boats / J70 114 04/29/2017
7. Beverly Burr
Beverly Burr
SBYC 307 Vivace J/70 / C&C / J/70 114 05/10/2017
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vernon Vincent
Vernon Vincent
SBSC 301 Shiokaze Melges 24 / Melges / 24 90 06/06/2017
 


PHRF A (38 & less)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. dr laura schlessinger

sbyc 7125 WARRIOR PHRF A (38 & less) / j boats / j125 3 06/05/2017
 


PHRF B (39-111)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dirk Freeland

SBYC 51044 Sundowner PHRF B (39-111) / / 39 06/10/2017
2. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Santa Barbara YC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF B (39-111) / Schock / Schock 35 72 06/08/2017
3. Paul Harteck
Paul Harteck
SBYC 504 Repeat Offender PHRF B (39-111) / J Boats / J105 90 06/06/2017
4. george brown

george brown 154 Skookum PHRF B (39-111) / Olson / 30 96 06/02/2017
 


PHRF C (112 and greater)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vance Newell

SBYC 87646 Epic PHRF C (112 and greater) / Laser / Laser 28 132 06/02/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network