Distance Cruising Club
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Grahame Gay
Grahame John Gay
GBCA 792 Chloe Distance Cruising Club / Catalina / 320 0 03/15/2017
2. Robert Crosby

LYC 655 Royal Crescent Distance Cruising Club / Catalina / 42 MK II 158 02/14/2017
 


Distance PHRF Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Way

LYC 75 Gold Rush Distance PHRF Spin / C&C / 115 66 03/12/2017
2. Greg Casamayor

GBCA 46864 Joyride Distance PHRF Spin / Beneteau / First 42S7 75 02/27/2017
3. Pedro Gianotti

GBCA 5101 Pingo Distance PHRF Spin / Billoch / GP 26 84 02/08/2017
4. Gerhard Wittich

GBCA 45 Figaro2 Distance PHRF Spin / Saga / 43 96 03/12/2017
5. Terri Gale

GBCA 0537 Honey Badger Distance PHRF Spin / J Boats / J/80 120 02/27/2017
6. Doug Elmore

GBCA 1809 Antares Distance PHRF Spin / Cal / 40 120 03/09/2017
7. Chuck Wielchowsky
Ross Birdsong
HYC / GBCA 40645 Texas Ranger II Distance PHRF Spin / Morgan / Morgan 36-4/6 CB 126 02/27/2017
8. Robin Rice

GBCA 110 Restless Distance PHRF Spin / Tartan / 34-2 150 02/09/2017
 


J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Arno

FWBC 124 Blue Flash J-105 / J-Boats / J-105 0 02/23/2017
2. john Barnett

lyc 624 vici J-105 / johnsotone / j 105 0 03/02/2017
3. Robert Brann

LYC 649 Radiance J-105 / J / 105 0 03/07/2017
4. Alberic Avisse

GBCA 396 #396 J-105 / J-Boat / J-105 0 03/17/2017
5. Uzi Ozeri
Uzi Ozeri
LYC 378 infinity J-105 / j boat / j105 78 03/07/2017
6. John Bell

CCYC 430 Kinderspel2 J-105 / J Boats / J105 87 03/13/2017
 


J-22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin Orff
Eric Simonson
LYC / GBCA 919 Tres Locos J-22 / / J22 0 02/08/2017
2. larry Blankenhagen

LYC / GBCA 1531 Parrot Tales Light J-22 / J-Boat / J 22 0 02/14/2017
3. Jeff Jones
Pat Gibson
LBYC 352 YM J-22 / Jboats / J22 0 02/19/2017
4. Terry Flynn

GBCA USA 707 Tejas J-22 / J Boats / J22 0 02/21/2017
5. Tom Meeh
Tom Meeh
gbca 878 Meehem J-22 / J Bopats / J22 0 02/25/2017
6. Mark Foster

Corpus Christi YC USA 1501 Pressure Drop J-22 / J Boats / J22 0 03/02/2017
7. Dov Kivlovitz
Dov Kivlovitz
none 951 J-22 / J Boats / j/22 0 03/04/2017
8. Matt Haddon

None 830 Jailbird J-22 / / 0 03/05/2017
9. Taylor Lutz
Taylor Lutz
LYC 667 Syzygy J-22 / J-Boats / J22 0 03/09/2017
10. Walter Caldwell

GBCA 892 Payaso J-22 / J / 22 0 03/10/2017
11. Anne Lee
E
HYC 732 Helms a Lee J-22 / J Boats / J22 0 03/13/2017
12. Doug Weakly
Jim Kondziela
Nada 24 HNL J-22 / J / 22 0 03/13/2017
13. Stuart Lindow
Stuart Lindow
None 53 Southern Belle J-22 / J / 22 174 02/09/2017
14. Gary Thies
Gary L Thies
GBCA 578 Student Driver J-22 / J-Boat / J-22 174 02/10/2017
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gerald Rademaker

GBCA 2624 Yikes! J-24 / J Boats / J-24 0 02/08/2017
2. Tonja Holmes-Moon

Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club 2961 Siren J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 02/14/2017
3. Natalie Penner

Austin Yacht Club USA 126 GIGGLES J-24 / TPI / J/24 0 02/16/2017
4. James Freedman

DCYC 3734 Miss Conduct J-24 / J / J24 0 02/21/2017
5. Stuart Juengst

AYC 2822 Vang Go J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 02/21/2017
6. Jorge Martin-de-Nicolas

Austin Yacht Club 2160 Stray Dog J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 02/22/2017
7. David Broadway

AYC 2380 Superman J-24 / JBoats / J/24 0 02/23/2017
8. Barry Bailey
Anita Gale
none 1155 Trick Bag J-24 / J Boats / J24 0 02/24/2017
9. Mark Smith
Mark Smith
Fort Worth Boat Club 2702 After Midnight J-24 / J Boats / J24 0 02/24/2017
10. Gary Roesler

GBCA 1903 El Rayo-X J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 02/26/2017
11. Charlie Daniel

LBYC 53191 WHITNEY J-24 / Johnstone / J/24 0 03/02/2017
12. Timothy Johnson

DCYC 1565 Gray Wolf Incognito J-24 / J / 24 0 03/03/2017
13. Carter White

Portland Yacht Club 2785 Sea Bags Sailing Team J-24 / J Boats / J/24 0 03/04/2017
14. Christopher Holmes
Chris Holmes
DCYC 267 Badmoon J-24 / J Boats / 24 0 03/04/2017
15. Andrew Theismann

DCYC USA 229 YounG'uns J-24 / J Boats / J24 0 03/09/2017
16. Brandon Furey

Austin Yacht Club 923 Jolly Bevo I J-24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 03/10/2017
17. Christopher Hammel

AYC 3894 Sforzando J-24 / J Boats / J24 0 03/13/2017
18. Michael Marshall

NYYC USA 5208 USA 5208 J-24 / / 0 03/13/2017
 


Pulse 600
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Martin Hamilton

Houston Yacht Club 27 M-Pulse Pulse 600 / Consaire / Pulse 600 0 03/07/2017
2. Farley Fontenot

HYC USA 18 Eleanor Pulse 600 / Corsair / Pulse 600 0 03/08/2017
3. Jesse Fulmer
Jonathon Davis
Gbca 29 Thinga-Ma-Jigger Pulse 600 / Corsair / Pulse600 0 03/09/2017
4. Kevin Grice

HYC 35 TM&D Pulse 600 / Corsair / Pulse 600 33 03/14/2017
5. Chad Wilson
Chad T Wilson
Royal Dickinson Yacht Club USA 28 Team America 142 Pulse 600 / Corsair / PULSE 600 48 02/12/2017