Registrants For
Flying Scot 2017 Wife-Husband Championship
Sandy Bay Yacht Club

July 21-23, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

FS Challenger Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Margot Hintlian

Ralph Block
Sandy BayYacht Club 1405 Anoush FS Challenger Division / / 0 05/02/2017
2. David Archibald

Marilyn Archibald
Sandy Bay 4804 TLAP FS Challenger Division / / 0 06/16/2017
3. Chuck Nicolosi

Kathy Nicolosi
SBYC 5122 soiree FS Challenger Division / / 0 06/18/2017
4. Phil Scheetz

Jill Scheetz
Nockamixon Sail Club 4086 4 Scheetz to the Wind FS Challenger Division / / 0 06/18/2017
5. Thomas Hoerner

Rebecca Hoerner
sbyc 5034 Asolare FS Challenger Division / / 0 06/25/2017
6. Bill Vogler

Jill Rendleman
Carlyle Sailing Association 5389 don't know FS Challenger Division / / 0 07/03/2017
7. Jim Walton Carmel Motherway

Carmel Motherway
none 4306 None FS Challenger Division / / 0 07/07/2017
8. Matt Cohen

Laurie Ketzenberg
Nockamixon Sail Club 520 Cohen Mutiny FS Challenger Division / / 0 07/10/2017
9. Kristian Weeder

Kay Weeder
Yacht Club Stone Harbor 4824 Seaweeder FS Challenger Division / / 0 07/11/2017
10. GLENN MCKIBBEN

Joan MCKIBBEN
Massabesic Yacht Club 2602 FS Challenger Division / / 0 07/12/2017
 


FS Championship Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Kampf

Diane Kampf
Massapoag Yacht Club 5857 Kachow FS Championship Division / / 0 04/24/2017
2. Ben Williams

Deb Aronson
Clinton Lake Sailing Association 5897 Sophie FS Championship Division / / 0 05/22/2017
3. Timothy Mallette

Avis Rosenfield
Massabesic Fleet 196, Manchester NH 18 Flying Auk FS Championship Division / / 0 05/26/2017
4. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
Massapoag YC 5763 FS Championship Division / / 0 06/05/2017
5. Frank Gerry

Marianne Gerry
Clinton Lake 6131 tbd FS Championship Division / / 0 06/08/2017
6. Ned Johnston

Anne Rhode
Northeast Harbor Fleet 5197 Loon FS Championship Division / / 0 06/12/2017
7. Edward Jeffries

Janet Jeffries
Sandy Bay Yacht Club 4260 - FS Championship Division / / 0 06/12/2017
8. Jeffrey Linton

Amy Smith Linton
Davis Island YC 6133 The Scuppernog FS Championship Division / / 0 06/12/2017
9. Charles Clifton

MostCharmingCindy Clifton
SSS 5871 Two Scoops FS Championship Division / / 0 06/12/2017
10. Ryan Malmgren

Stacey Rieu
Ephraim Yacht Club 6077 ADHD FS Championship Division / / 0 06/12/2017
11. roger sharp

Kate Sharp
Massapoag Yacht 6014 6014 FS Championship Division / / 0 06/14/2017
12. Skip Montello

Marianne Yarmey
SBYC 5999 Amalaya FS Championship Division / / 0 06/20/2017
13. John Wake

Sharon Wake
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 5341 Lucky Dog FS Championship Division / / 0 06/22/2017
14. Dennis Dobe

Nancy Dobe
Massabesic Yacht Club 5193 Flying Fish FS Championship Division / / 0 07/03/2017
15. Glenn Wesley

Dorothy Wesley
Nockamixon Sail Club 5919 DJ' FS Championship Division / / 0 07/03/2017
16. Mark Fleckenstein

Rebecca Fleckenstein
Skaneateles Sailing Club 5363 Apfel FS Championship Division / / 0 07/04/2017
17. Tyler Andrews

Carrie Andrews
DCYRA 6130 FS Championship Division / / 0 07/06/2017
18. ROBERT Hamlin

Barbara Hamlin
Skaneateles Sailing Club Fleet#43 5418 MARY FS Championship Division / / 0 07/15/2017
19. Mark Benner

Maria Benner
Moraine Sailing Club 6011 FS Championship Division / / 0 07/16/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network