Registrants For
BCYC Harbor 20 - "Lorin Weiss Memorial Series" 3 Sundays 3/12, 4/2, 5/21
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club

March 12-May 21, 2017
43 people have registered for this event

H20A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Thorne


Blue Skies 308 H20A
Yorba Linda, CA BYC
2. Tom Corkett


Sail Dates 107 H20A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
3. Terry Gloege


Downhill 9 H20A
Los Angeles, CA NHYC
4. Walter Johnson


Fortunate-Lee 444 H20A
Newport Beach, CA BYC
5. Mark Conzelman


Shana's Secret 307 H20A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC/LIYC
6. Patrick Kincaid


Jubilee 80 H20A
Costa Mesa, CA BCYC
7. Robert Kinney


JOiNT VENTURE 420 H20A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
8. Chris Hill


Hula Girl 19 H20A
Costa Mesa, CA UCISA
9. Ed Kimball


Dragon Lady 2 H20A
Long Beach, CA ABYC
10. Bill Menninger


D'Art 113 H20A
Newport Beach, CA BIYC
11. Greg Newman


Lady Lucky 32b H20A
Dana Point, CA BYC
12. David Camerini


Aquavit 419 H20A
Newport Beach, CA UCISA
13. Len Bose


Only Child 108 H20A
Huntington Beach, CA BCYC
14. carter ford


Amazing Grace 119 H20A
Newport Beach, CA balboa yacht club; lido isle yacht club
15. Kurt Wiese


Ping 336 H20A
Laguna Beach, CA NHYC
 


H20B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Roxanne Chan


First in Class 1 H20B
Malibu, CA nhyc
2. Jessica Newman


Boomerang 178 H20B
Newport Beach, CA Balboa YC
3. Matt Campbell


Clhoe 243 H20B
Newport Beach, CA BYC
4. Michael Volk


Lightning 401 H20B
Irvine, CA NHYC
5. Tad Springer


Why Not 48 H20B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
6. Richard Loufek


Shadow 60 H20B
Costa Mesa, CA NHYC
7. Helen Duncan
*

Idros 34 H20B
*, * NHYC
8. Peter Haynes


Spirit 201 H20B
Costa Mesa, Ca BCYC
9. Daniel Geissmann


RED DEVIL 122 H20B
Seal Beach, CA NHYC
10. Jim Kerrigan


Aeronca Chief 30 H20B
Newport Beach, CA BCYC/NHYC
11. Chris Allen


Zephyr 151 H20B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
12. Patrick Scruggs


Summerwind 23 H20B
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
13. Carson Reynolds


Bay bird 8 H20B
Newport Beach, CA Balboa
14. Len Connelly


Dollie 66 H20B
Irvine, CA seal beach
15. 3rd Race


TBDddddd 1222222 H20B
Laguna Niguel, CA aaayc
 


H20C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emile Pilafidis


Party Globe 209 H20C
Newport Coast, CA BCYC
2. Mike Kohl


A-TACK DRAGON 396 H20C
Huntington Beach, CA BCYC / UCI
3. Ross Watanabe


MILI'APA 93 H20C
Newport Beach, CA UCISA
4. Kathryn Reed


Wood In It Be Nice 359 H20C
Seal Beach, CA ABYC
5. Caleb Everett


37 H20C
Newport Beach, CA BCYC
6. Rod Swift


Freedom 17 H20C
Costa Mesa, CA ALYC
7. Mike Nelson


Dilly Dally 89 H20C
Fountain Valley, CA SSYC
8. Win Fuller


Sail N' Win 18 H20C
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
9. PER TREBLER


SPIRITUS 117 H20C
NEWPORT COAST, CA BYC
10. Cole Pomeroy
*

A Salt & Battery 440 H20C
*, * NHYC
11. Kimmy Ramser


Surprise 3 H20C
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
12. Richard Somers


Stop Making sense 207 H20C
San Clemente, CA NHYC
13. Zachary Maxam


JEM 32 H20C
Costa Mesa, CA Balboa Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network