Registrants For

July 20-23, 2017
30 people have registered for this event

J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Stuhlmiller

Bill Stuart
Matthew Pelkey
Eudaimonia 21 / 51 J/22
Buffalo, NY Buffalo Yacht Club
2. Trevor Collins

Alexandra Leus
Morgan Scheunert
Doug Mair
Alternative Girlfriend 2 / CAN 341 J/22
Hudson, QC Hudson Yacht Club
3. Tim Finkle

Justin Hays
Morgan Paxhia
Toots 6 / USA 1645 J/22
Youngstown, New York Youngstown Yacht Club
4. Johan Koppernaes

Michele Cimon
Darcy Fuller
Raised J 13 / CAN 1644 J/22
Ottawa, Ontario Nepean Sailing Club
5. Paul Davignon

Geoff Bayne
Danielle Donald
Three's Company 25 / 457 J/22
Toronto, ON National yacht club
6. Kevin Doyle

Victor Snyder
Aaron Snyder
Mo' Money 26 / USA489 J/22
Buffalo, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
7. Christopher Princing

Jennifer Princing
Gary Sowden
Evil Dr. Pork Chop/Award & Sports 18 / USA 1552 J/22
Hemlock, MI TawasBay Yacht Club
8. Mark Foster

Brian Babbitt
Matt Romberg
Pressure Drop 8 / USA 1501 J/22
Ingleside, TX Corpus Christi YC
9. Anna Huebschmann

Jack Huebschmann
John Huebschmann
Escape 12 / 1579 J/22
Youngstown, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
10. Kevin Orff

Eric Simonson
Ross Koepke
Tres Locos 17 / 919 J/22
League City, TX Lakewood Yacht Club / GBCA
11. David Krystaf


Rufus 14 / 787 J/22
Lockport, NY Buffalo Yacht Club
12. Rick Raymond


London Fog 20 / 1232 J/22
Chagrin Falls, OH EYC
13. Zeke Horowitz


Uncle Fluffy 11 / 1586 J/22
Annapolis, MD EYC/CofCYC
14. Terry Flynn

Brett Allred
Bryan Calk
Tejas 7 / USA 707 J/22
League City, TX FWBC/ GBCA
15. Matt Dunbar

Victor Oancea
Rob Bray
Wharf Rat 5 / US 1575 J/22
East Greenwich, RI Conanicut YC
16. Ron Harris

Cathy Harris
Bianca Grohmann
Stephane Lepage
Broomstick 10 / CAN693 J/22
Hudson Heightgs, QC Hudson
17. Daniel Cameron

Bob Panico
Bryan Cameron
Sibling Rivalry 1 / 333 J/22
West Sayville, NY Sayville Yacht Club
18. Brian Young

Chloe Hau
Chris Tam
Leon McGarry
Eclipse 23 / 952 J/22
Toronto, ON National Yacht Club
19. Jacob Doyle


3 / USA 789 J/22
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Clob
20. Jeffrey Todd

Chip Carr
Chris Ryan
Hot Toddy 22 / 1464 J/22
Annapolis, MD Annapolis YC
21. Chris Doyle

Will Harris
Adam Burns
The Jug 4 1 4 / USA 1649 J/22
Buffalo, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
22. Taylor Grant

James Gillis
Bryan Mair
Ruckus 9 / 958 J/22
Montreal, QC Hudson Yacht Club
23. Travis Odenbach


HoneyBadger 16 / 1542 J/22
Pittsford, NY Ryc
24. Jack Carminati
*
Katie Braungart
Joe Egloff
Lucy Doyle
Bow Down 24 / USA 1026 J/22
*, * Youngstown Yacht Club
25. David McBrier


Vamanos / HardwareChimp.com 30 / 925 J/22
Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
26. David Hein


27 / 87 J/22
Rocky River, OHIO Jacksonville Sailing
27. Mike Marshall


Bad News 15 / USA 1344 J/22
Jamestown, RI NYYC
28. Matthew Hostetler


BYC #1 28 / 687 J/22
Buffalo, NY Buffalo Yacht Club
29. Peter Doyle

John Goller
Jon Faudree
31 / 1264 J/22
Buffalo, NY YYC
30. Dale Tanski


Artemas 19 / 990 J/22
Buffalo, NY BHSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network