Registrants For
SYSCO 2017 DUAL Bridge DUEL

June 17, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marv Dunn

SYSCO 1754 Milagro Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 06/06/2017
2. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC, CYC 1380 Confidant (new name) Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 0 06/06/2017
3. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 06/12/2017
4. Craig Daniels

WSC 1578 For My Girls Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 06/13/2017
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Lang
Michael Lang
SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/17/2017
2. Jody Schultz

SYSCO 4215 MAX EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 04/13/2017
3. richard figone
Tara L Merrell-Figone
sysco 7260 togarty Catalina 22 / catalina / catalina 22 0 05/18/2017
4. Weston Becker
Weston Becker
SYSCO 3316 Celeste Catalina 22 / Catalina / C-22 0 05/30/2017
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware Level / Yamaha / 33 0 02/23/2017
2. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Level / Hunter / Hunter 30 0 02/27/2017
3. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Level / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 06/09/2017
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicole Sirois
Nicole Sirois
OCSA/SYSCO 67552 Lady Bee Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 06/14/2017
2. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / / Merit 25 0 06/14/2017
3. Tod Bassham
Bill Wagner
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 03/07/2017
4. Bruce Newton
Bruce Newton
SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 05/21/2017
5. jim Caldwell

sysco 87938 Runaway Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 05/26/2017
6. Randy Poff
Jamie Samuels
SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 06/14/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kent Sisk
John Weil
PYC/CYC 604 Troublemaker PHRF A / J Boats / J/105 93 06/13/2017
2. Mark McCuddy

Sysco and PYC 362 Merlin PHRF A / Melges / 24 99 06/08/2017
3. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
SYSCO 832 MYST PHRF A / Melges / Melges 24 99 06/14/2017
4. VICTOR FOSTER

OCSA 77923 WILDFIRE PHRF A / OLSON / OLSON 30 105 06/09/2017
5. Jeffrey Crass

RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 36032 Amaretto PHRF A / WD Schock / New York 36 108 05/23/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. david paul
jan burkhart Barb hutchinson
rcyc sysco osca 59606 Nelly PHRF B / Martin / 241 0 05/30/2017
2. Jim Foster
Jim Foster
sysco 436/243 Geronimo PHRF B / Driscoll / Etchells 126 03/09/2017
3. Frank Colistro

CYC, SYSCO 141 Wy' East PHRF B / Cascade / Cascade 36 156 06/08/2017
4. Jim Severs

SYSCO , PYC 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF B / Choate / CF 27 159 05/21/2017
5. Josh Raymond

BDYC 47 Moorality PHRF B / Moore Bros. / Moore 24 168 04/04/2017
6. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi PHRF B / Martin / Martin 242 168 04/14/2017
7. Phillip Campagna
Phillip Campagna
sysco 2952 Bite Me PHRF B / J boats / J24 183 05/30/2017
8. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half PHRF B / Catalina / C-30 201 06/10/2017
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Phil Johnson

SYSCO 40 Knuckle Buster PHRF C / Pearson / 26 222 05/30/2017
2. Mark Littlepage

RCYC 601 City of Roses PHRF C / / Cascade29 234 06/15/2017
3. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 MOLIKA PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 05/25/2017
4. Daniel Petrin

PYC / SYSCO 93 Murphy's Law PHRF C / Ericson / 237 05/30/2017
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Corey Tolliver

SYSCO 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Kent / Ranger 20 0 06/02/2017
2. Randall Christensen

Sysco 186 Pumpkin Seed Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 0 06/03/2017
3. Lynn Eastes
Lynn Eastes
Sysco 526 Four Sail Ranger 20 / Ranger / R20 0 06/05/2017
4. Ron Fairley

SYSCO 329 Dannebrog Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 06/13/2017
5. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden
CYC, SYSCO 145 Flying Frog Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / 300 06/02/2017
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shelly Johnson
Gerry Johnson
Sysco 21 Lipstick Venture 21 / McGregor / Venture 21 0 06/12/2017
2. Dennis Burkhart
Kendal Williams
OCSA 425 Gilded Lady Venture 21 / McGregor / Venture 21 0 06/15/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network