Registrants For
SYSCO 2017 Summer Twilight Series - Tuesday

July 18-August 31, 2017
45 people have registered for this event

J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gail Taylor
Doug Pihlaja
OCSA, OWSA 459 Abstract J-105 / JBoat / 105 0 07/16/2017
2. Doug Schenk
Eric Hopper, Matt Davis
SYSCO 519 Free Bowl of Soup J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/16/2017
3. Dana Sibilla

CYC 46929 Escape Artist J-105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/16/2017
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas
Sysco/PYC 34 Leanalot Level / Ericson / E34-2 0 07/09/2017
2. Alan Bergen

RCYC, SYSCO 34498 Thirsty Level / C&C / 35 Mk III 132 03/25/2017
3. Pam Sesar

SYSCO PYC RCYC OCSA 93 Misty Level / Cascade / Cascade 147 07/12/2017
4. Frank Colistro

CYC, SYSCO 141 Wy' East Level / Cascade / sloop 156 06/27/2017
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karen Anderson

sysco 241 Bad Habit Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 05/30/2017
2. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / Martin 242 168 04/14/2017
3. david paul
Jan and Barb
RCYC OCSA SYSCO 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 171 06/19/2017
4. Michael Stainsby
Michael
PYC/SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24 / Martin / M241 171 07/05/2017
5. April Deines

Pyc Sysco owsa cyc 79088 Kind of A Big Deal Martin 24 / Martin / 241 171 07/14/2017
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ashley Lund
Dave Valentine
SYSCO / OCSA / WSC 275 TBD 275 Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 06/26/2017
2. Rod Buck
Rod
SYSCO 832 MYST Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 07/08/2017
3. PAUL TEVELIET

PYC 351 BANDIT Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 07/15/2017
4. mark mccuddy

PYC/SYSCO 362 Merlin Melges 24 / Melges / 24 99 07/17/2017
5. Kent Picknell

SYSCO USA 419 APEX Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 08/03/2017
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason Gnich

SYSCO 69896 HAIL YEAH! Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 03/31/2017
2. Jared Pero

SYSCO 59929 Lucinda Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 06/25/2017
3. Nicole Sirois
Nicole
OCSA/SYSCO 67552 Lady Bee Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 06/28/2017
4. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OBI Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 0 07/09/2017
5. Alison Markel
Camrick Clark
SYSCO 69028 Ataraxia Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 02/28/2017
6. Tod Bassham
Bill Wagner
SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 03/07/2017
7. Jason Bolt
Jason Bolt
SYSCO 28284 Monster Zero Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 186 03/23/2017
8. Bruce Newton
Bruce Newton
SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 05/18/2017
9. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 06/26/2017
10. Jim Caldwell

SYSCO 87938 Runaway Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/10/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stan Heil

Sysco, OCSA, PYC 97279 Stray Currents PHRF A / J Boats / J35 81 07/11/2017
2. Jim Madden

PYC/SYSCO 69996 Lolita PHRF A / Pacific Yachts / Olson 29 105 06/19/2017
3. Stephen Moshofsky

RCYC 36047 Wave Dancer PHRF A / WD Schock / NY 36 108 07/15/2017
4. Mark Fischer
Mark
SYSCO 69802 Elixir PHRF A / x-yachts / X-99 114 07/12/2017
5. Jim Foster
Jim
sysco 1246/67628 Geronimo PHRF A / Etchells / Etchells 126 07/10/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. MIKE PITARRESI

SYSCO, RCYC 79144 YEAH BABY PHRF B / S2 / S 9.1 132 07/13/2017
2. Frank Noragon

RCYC/SYSCO/OCSA 23723 Cool Change PHRF B / C&C / 38LF 144 07/12/2017
3. Kris Amundson
Stewart Carter
SYSCO 4 Spar Trek PHRF B / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 150 07/16/2017
4. Jim Severs

SYSCO , PYC 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF B / Choate / CF 27 159 05/21/2017
5. Kevin Kahl
Kevin
RCYC, SYSCO 79146 Schatzi PHRF B / Hunter / 34 159 06/26/2017
6. Josh Raymond

BDYC 47 Moorality PHRF B / Moore Bros. / Moore 24 168 04/04/2017
7. Keith Marcoe

SYSCO 133 Rushmoore PHRF B / Moore / Moore24 168 07/13/2017
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF C / CAL / 9.2 189 07/16/2017
2. Jim Shaw

SYSCO 103 Pajema PHRF C / Marshall / Morgan 27 195 05/22/2017
3. Bruce Shibley

SYSCO / RCYC 49592 Wild Goose PHRF C / Marshall / Morgan 27 195 07/15/2017
4. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair PHRF C / / T-Bird 198 07/15/2017
5. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half PHRF C / Catalina / C-30 201 06/14/2017
6. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 06/29/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network