Registrants For
SYSCO 2017 Summer Twilight Evening Series - Thursday

July 20-August 31, 2017
59 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC, CYC 1380 River Dance Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 0 04/30/2017
2. Marv Dunn

SYSCO 1754 Milagro Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 05/21/2017
3. Brian Breitbarth
Jim Cullison
SYSCO 371 Check Ride Cal 20 / CAL20 / CAL20 0 05/25/2017
4. Bob Koski

Cal 20 Fleet 7 721 Fortune Cookie Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 05/26/2017
5. Don Hamann

SYSCO, 549 Yacht Knot Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / CAL 20 0 07/07/2017
6. Matt Crocker

CAl 20 fleet 7 967 Coho Cal 20 / Cal Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/11/2017
7. CHERYL WATSON
Steve
cal 29 fleet 7 1701 nautical Cal 20 / cal / cal 20 0 07/12/2017
8. Doug Frenglei

Sysco 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 07/12/2017
9. Keith Marcoe

SYSCO/Cal 20 6000 Gwaihir Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal20 0 07/13/2017
10. Ollie Kunz
Oliver
WSC 1509 Hot Dog Cal 20 / / cal 20 0 07/15/2017
11. Pete Thomsen

SYSCO 78 Scooter Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/17/2017
12. Fred Hazzard
Fred
Pyc 000 3 Stooges Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/17/2017
13. Craig Daniels

WSC 1578 For My Girls Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 07/18/2017
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Lang
Michael Lang
SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/17/2017
2. Richard Figone

sysco 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina / cruise 0 03/26/2017
3. Erik Bodegom

Sysco 10868 Sunrise Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 06/27/2017
4. Jody Schultz

SYSCO 4215 Max EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 07/04/2017
5. Don Woodhouse

SYSCo 2134 Sooz Moose Catalina 22 / Catalina Yacths / C-22 0 07/04/2017
6. Jeffery Simmerson

Sysco 9353 Wait for it... Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/17/2017
7. Weston Becker
Weston
SYSCO 3316 Celeste Catalina 22 / Catalina / C-22 0 07/18/2017
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware Cruising / Yamaha / 33 0 02/23/2017
2. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 30 0 02/27/2017
3. Stephanie Walker

SYSCO 44 Wildheart Cruising / hunter / 30 0 03/09/2017
4. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel Cruising / Catalina / 30 0 04/13/2017
5. Scott Weinstein
Dylan McCann
SYSCO n/a Leeloo Cruising / O'day / 28 0 05/17/2017
6. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
SYSCO, OCSA, LEWIS RIVER YATCH CLUBLUB 28 Blewstreak Cruising / Clark / San Juan 28 0 07/02/2017
7. Bill Sanborn
Bill
SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Cruising / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 07/04/2017
8. Jeffrey Crass

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 36032 Amaretto Cruising / WD Schock Inc. / New York 36 0 07/11/2017
9. Christopher Dorn

RCYC 59109 Ruffian Cruising / / C&C 34 0 07/13/2017
10. John Sajko

Sysco 1586 Ellie Cruising / Cal / Cal 25 0 07/14/2017
11. Scott Cohn
scott
Sysco 103 Chaos Cruising / Olson / Olson/25 0 07/17/2017
12. Frank Bocarde

Bocarde 42620 Bluefin Cruising / Tartan / Thomas 35 0 07/17/2017
13. Barry Rumsey

Island saillng club 35 Jubilee Cruising / C&C / 1974 mk 11 0 07/18/2017
14. jim king
jim
cyc 34 Tanguera Cruising / Hunter / 0 07/18/2017
15. Glen Rees

SYSCO 112 Bonus Time Cruising / Hunter / 25.5 0 07/18/2017
16. Kevin Robertson

SYSCO, RCYC 720 Kevin Robertson Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 31 197 03/31/2017
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor
SYSCO 161 RUSH J-24 / J boats / J 24 0 04/13/2017
2. Colton Gardner
Colton
SYSCO, CYC, OCSA 683 One More J-24 / J Boats / J24 0 07/05/2017
3. Tim Hansen

SYSCO 620 White Trash J-24 / J Boats / J 24 0 07/13/2017
4. Jeff McDonald
Brian Manske
CYC/SYSCO 4124 Deadbeat J-24 / J 24 / 0 07/17/2017
5. Wesley Dameron
Wesley
SYSCO 596 Exit Strategy J-24 / / J24 0 07/17/2017
6. Scott Campbell

PYC 5296 DINO J-24 / Jboat / J24 0 07/18/2017
7. Blain Goold

RCYC sysco 2197 Strange Brew J-24 / J boat / J24 180 07/10/2017
8. Phillip Campagna

SYSCO 2952 Bite Me J-24 / JBoats / J24 183 06/01/2017
 


Novice
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Wagner

SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Novice / Merit / 25 0 07/06/2017
2. Tomas Morrissey
Sara Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 Novice / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 07/16/2017
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Corey Tolliver
Chris Coyle
SYSCO 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/03/2017
2. Darren Posey

Darren Posey 306 Darren Posey Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 05/17/2017
3. Mike Barth

SYSCO 210 Papagayo Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 05/23/2017
4. Zack Hegge

Sysco 465 Little Jewel Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 06/01/2017
5. Randall Christensen

Sysco 186 Pumpkin Seed Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 0 06/30/2017
6. Dennis Pennell
Dennis
SYSCO 422 Molly B Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 07/02/2017
7. Jeff Eastes
Dennis Olmstead
Sysco 526 Four Sail Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/03/2017
8. Ron Fairley

SYSCO 329 Dannebrog Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/11/2017
9. Brent Eastes
David Pervere
OCSA 350 Lone Ranger Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/16/2017
10. jacqueline pitter
Kelly Dews
SYSCO 117 Thunder Pig Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 303 02/26/2017
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shelly Johnson
Gerry Johnson
Sysco V21 Lipstick Venture 21 / Morgan / Venture 21 0 06/29/2017
2. Doug Dillon

SYSCO/OCSA 09 Stella Venture 21 / Macgregor / Venture 21 0 07/03/2017
3. Jan Burkhart
Dennis
SYSCO 425 Gilded Lady Venture 21 / MacGregor / Venture 21 0 07/12/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network